Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:21 12/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Estimate - construction design for repairing garages and fences of the Department of Justice
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From other expenditure sources in the 2024 expenditure estimate of the Provincial Budget and assign the estimate to the Department of Justice according to Chapter 414, Type 340, Clause 341 (funding not implemented autonomously)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:00 20/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
Số 148/QĐ-STP
Approval date
09/08/2024 16:39
Approval Authority
Sở Tư Pháp tỉnh Sóc Trăng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:13 12/08/2024
to
09:00 20/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 20/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VẠN THIÊN PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation E01, Hẻm 152 Đoàn Thị Điểm - Phường 3 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
2 TRUNG TÂM QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG SÓC TRĂNG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 12, Châu Văn Tiếp, phường 2, thành phố Sóc Trăng - Phường 2 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH QUÍ TƯỜNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đ13 Khu dân cư Đoàn Thị Điểm - Phường 3 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH THUẬN PHÁT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 199 Dương Minh Quan - Phường 3 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH QUÍ TƯỜNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Đ13 Khu dân cư Đoàn Thị Điểm - Phường 3 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIỂM ĐỊNH THUẬN PHÁT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 199 Dương Minh Quan - Phường 3 - Thành phố Sóc Trăng - Tỉnh Sóc Trăng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250l Kèm theo hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu khác có giá trị tương đương, trường hợp thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nộp cùng E-HSDT.
1
2
Máy Đầm dùi Kèm theo hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu khác có giá trị tương đương, trường hợp thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
3
Máy hàn điện Kèm theo hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu khác có giá trị tương đương, trường hợp thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Máy Đầm cóc) Kèm theo hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu khác có giá trị tương đương, trường hợp thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nộp cùng E-HSDT
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép Kèm theo hóa đơn GTGT hoặc tài liệu khác có giá trị tương đương, trường hợp thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nộp cùng E-HSDT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HÀNG RÀO
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.9326
m3
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
11.5477
m3
4
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất I
59.3964
1m3
5
Đóng cọc gỗ (hoặc cọc tràm) Fi >=7cm, dài >2,5m bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
12.312
100m
6
Đắp cát lót nền móng công trình bằng thủ công
2.828
m3
7
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.828
m3
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1807
tấn
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.22
100m2
10
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.9083
m3
11
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.4783
100m3
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0727
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2538
tấn
14
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4692
100m2
15
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.346
m3
16
Đào đất đà kiềng
7.0525
1m3
17
Trải tấm nilong lót
61.425
md
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.106
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5104
tấn
20
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.5881
100m2
21
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.372
m3
22
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
6.1783
m3
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.7292
m3
24
Trát tường hàng rào dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
218.6556
m2
25
Trát trụ cột hàng rào dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.93
m2
26
Trát đà giằng tường vữa XM M75, PCB40
37.295
m2
27
Đắp chỉ đầu cột vữa XM M75, PCB40
20.4
m
28
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
277.8806
m2
29
Gia công, lắp đặt mũi giáo sắt hàng rào đường kính 14mm, la 20x2mm và sơn 2 nước hoàn thiện (NC+VT)
50.85
md
30
Phá dỡ khung lưới hàng rào dây thép gai
16.155
m2
31
Phá dỡ đầu cột hàng rào cũ xuống 0.2m
0.024
m3
32
Phá dỡ tường hàng rào xây gạch xuống 0.2m
0.359
m3
33
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
37.695
m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0022
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0139
tấn
36
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật (cost: +1.25m đến cost: + 2.27m)
0.0468
100m2
37
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.156
m3
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0094
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0638
tấn
40
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.67
m3
41
Xây nối tường hàng rào bằng gạch ống 9x9x19cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40 (Từ cost +1.25m lên cost +2.15m)
1.5075
m3
42
Trát tường hàng rào dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
71.195
m2
43
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.12
m2
44
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
15.075
m2
45
Đắp chỉ đầu cột vữa XM M75, PCB40
7.2
m
46
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
89.39
m2
47
Gia công, lắp đặt mũi giáo sắt hàng rào đường kính 14mm, la 20x2mm và sơn 2 nước hoàn thiện (NC+VT)
16.75
md
48
Tháo dỡ vách ngăn khung mắt cáo
63.6
m2
49
Sản xuất, Lắp dựng khung lưới B40 hàng rào: Khung bao V50x5mm, chống ĐK 12mm, lưới cộng 3.2ly)
63.6
m2
50
Sơn khung bao V50x5mm 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
30.8
1m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second