Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 15:07 03/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the road of Lam Kieu village, Bac Thanh Mien commune, Hai Phong city (section from East-West trunk road to Mrs. Bay's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the road of Lam Kieu village, Bac Thanh Mien commune, Hai Phong city (section from East-West trunk road to Mrs. Bay's house)
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bắc Thanh Miện, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
15:00 12/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
684/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
03/06/2026 14:36
Approval Authority
UBND xã Bắc Thanh Miện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:37 03/06/2026
to
15:00 12/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 12/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN LONG HD CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 122 đường Thanh Niên - - Phường Hải Dương - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 HP NORTHERN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 23/42 đường Hoàng Quốc Việt - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN BẮC E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 76, đường Thái Thịnh - - Phường Đống Đa - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẤU THẦU CỬU LONG HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 152, đường Trương Mỹ - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
3
Máy ủi. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
4
Máy lu rung. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
6
Máy rải bê tông nhựa. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê xe máy, thiết bị và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu kèm theo: Đăng ký xe và Giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích≥ 250 lít. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng ≥ 70kg. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1
10
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản gốc hoặc bản phô tô hóa đơn máy)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bịt đầu cáp
2
cái
2
Biển cáo thi, và biển ên cột bằng vải bạt hoặc đề can KT 200x410
1
cái
3
Lắp biển cấm; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
1
công/bộ
4
Tháo và lắp lại dây sau công tơ 1 pha bằng thủ công. Tiết diện dây <= 16mm2
0.08
1km/1 dây
5
Tháo và lắp lại hộp đo xa, hộp tụ bù
2
hộp
6
Tháo và lắp lại hộp công tơ đã lắp các phụ kiện và công tơ. Hộp <= 2 CT (hộp 1CT 3 pha)
2
hộp
7
Tháo và lắp lại đèn chiếu sáng. Loại đèn lắp đặt: đèn chiếu sáng
1
1 bộ
8
Tháo dỡ ĐZ 0,4kV
9
Chặt cột bê tông. Chiều cao cột <= 8,5m. Bằng cẩu kết hợp thủ công
2
1 cột
10
Tháo cổ đề. Chiều cao lắp đặt <= 20m
1
công/bộ
11
Hạng mục: Phần Xây dựng móng ĐZ 0,4KV
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.048
100m3
13
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0279
100m3
14
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm bê tông tự hành M150# đá 2x 4
0.17
m3
15
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm bê tông tự hành, M200, đá 2x4 PCB40
1.84
m3
16
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0923
100m2
17
Hạng mục: Vật tư thu hồi (tạm tính)
18
Cột BT LT (H) 7,5 đã chặt
-2
cột
19
Sắt phế liệu
-5
kg
20
Hạng mục: Thí nghiệm điện
21
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu bê tông
2
01 vị trí
22
Chi phí nghiệm thu ĐZ0.4kV(Quyết định 9225/QĐ-BCT-TCNL)
23
Chi phí nghiệm thu ĐZ0.4kV(Quyết định 9225/QĐ-BCT-TCNL)
1
Trọn gói
24
Chi phí ngừng cấp điện cắt điện thi công
25
Chi phí ngừng cấp điện cắt điện thi công
1
Trọn gói
26
Hạng mục: Đảm bảo giao thông phục vụ thi công
27
Cọc tiêu bằng tre D8-10cm
37.8
m
28
Sơn cọc tiêu 2 nước
8.308
m2
29
Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 đế cọc tiêu
0.243
m3
30
Ván khuôn gỗ đổ BT đế cọc tiêu
0.0324
100m2
31
Dây phản quang WT-02
520
m
32
Cán cờ bằng tre+cờ hiệu tam giác bằng vải
29
cái
33
Biển báo chữ nhật KT(80x30)cm
0.48
m2
34
Biển báo chữ nhật KT(80x160)cm
7.68
m2
35
Biển báo chữ nhật KT(120x25)cm
0.3
m2
36
Biển báo tam giác 0.7*0.7*0.7m
6
cái
37
Cột biển báo ống thép mạ kẽm D80 (mỗi cột dài 3,0m)
45
cột
38
Đèn cảnh báo giao thông
2
cái
39
Nhân công điều khiển ĐBGT (Nhân công bậc 3/7)
120
công
40
Hạng mục: Nền, mặt đường và an toàn giao thông
41
Vét bùn mương dày 0,3m
2.6886
100m3
42
Vét hữu cơ, đào cấp đất C1
1.0202
100m3
43
Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,4m3 - Cấp đất II
7.7836
100m3
44
Đắp đất lề + taluy bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
10.31
100m3
45
Đất đồi mua ngoài đắp lề+taluy (KL*hệ số đầm chặt 1,1*hệ số tơi xốp 1,17)
314.5042
m3
46
Đắp đất nền đường bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.2079
100m3
47
Đất núi mua ngoài (KL*hệ số đầm chặt 1,13*hệ số tơi xốp 1,17)
291.9065
m3
48
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
9.0955
100m3
49
Đất núi mua ngoài (KL*hệ số đầm chặt 1,16*hệ số tơi xốp 1,17)
1234.4413
m3
50
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98 dày 25cm
4.5368
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second