Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 17:00 15/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cam Long Kindergarten, Cam Tan commune, Thanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Tân, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
534/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/07/2026 16:58
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Tân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:59 15/07/2026
to
16:00 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
165.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 23, Đường Tôn Thất Thuyết, Khu đô thị Bình Minh - - Phường Hạc Thành - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG SUNRISE Consulting for setting up E-HSMT P523 N3 D2 Mai Xuân Dương - - Phường Hạc Thành - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/33 Cù Chính Lan - - Phường Hạc Thành - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG SUNRISE E-HSDT assessment consulting P523 N3 D2 Mai Xuân Dương - - Phường Hạc Thành - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HUY 368 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/33 Cù Chính Lan - - Phường Hạc Thành - Tỉnh Thanh Hóa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện
2
2
Cần cẩu, sức nâng >= 6 tấn
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
4
Máy cắt cốt thép
2
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
2
8
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu >= 0,80 m3
1
9
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
2
10
Máy lu rung
1
11
Máy trộn vữa bê tông
2
12
Máy ủi
1
13
Máy vận thăng
2
14
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải >= 7 T
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 6 phòng
2
Đào móng, - Cấp đất III
9.7064
100m3
3
Bê tông lót móng , M100, đá 4x6
22.8393
m3
4
Bê tông móng , M250, đá 1x2
38.9983
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.486
100m2
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.1266
tấn
7
Bê tông cổ cột , M250, đá 1x2
6.1824
m3
8
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật,
0.5924
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép cổ cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.0885
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm,
0.7406
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm,
0.3918
tấn
12
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm , vữa XM M75
178.6951
m3
13
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , M250, đá 1x2
14.3312
m3
14
Ván khuôn thép giằng móng,
1.2764
100m2
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.3067
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm,
1.5352
tấn
17
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
8.0079
100m3
18
Bê tông lót nền, M100, đá 4x6
28.5478
m3
19
Vận chuyển đất , phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
1.6985
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất 0,6km tiếp theo , trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất III
1.6985
100m3/1km
21
San đất bãi thải
1.6985
100m3
22
Bê tông cột , M250, đá 1x2
13.4746
m3
23
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật,
2.205
100m2
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.5319
tấn
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm,
1.9369
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm,
0.4972
tấn
27
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , M250, đá 1x2
25.4665
m3
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm,
1.0202
tấn
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm,
3.1926
tấn
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm,
2.6067
tấn
31
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng,
4.5241
100m2
32
Bê tông sàn mái , bê tông M250, đá 1x2
87.3652
m3
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK 10mm,
8.2789
tấn
34
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái,
6.5649
100m2
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2
3.3871
m3
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.0665
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm,
0.3816
tấn
38
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.5422
100m2
39
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà , M250, đá 1x2
2.4244
m3
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm,
0.0336
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm,
0.3076
tấn
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng,
0.2323
100m2
43
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.641
tấn
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.641
tấn
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
139.3664
1m2
46
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, , - Cấp đất III
2.579
1m3
47
Bê tông lót móng , chiều , M100, đá 4x6
0.4386
m3
48
Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm , vữa XM M75
2.244
m3
49
Đắp đất nền móng công trình
0.8277
m3
50
Bê tông cầu thang thường , bê tông M250, đá 1x2
5.6138
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 4

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second