Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Construction repair

    Watching    
Find: 16:26 24/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Repair of 2-storey 4-room, 2-storey 8-room classroom building and warehouse area of ​​Vinh Hung Kindergarten, Binh Giang district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Construction repair
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superiors
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:30 31/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
40 days
Approval ID
08/QĐ-MNVH
Approval date
24/10/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 24/10/2023
to
16:30 31/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 31/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG NAM 86 Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 23/73 đường Thanh Bình - Phường Thanh Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Khu Đồng Tranh, Phường Tứ Minh, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG Consulting on designing design records, estimates Khu Đồng Tranh, Phường Tứ Minh, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Đồng Tranh, Phường Tứ Minh, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 LAC HONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 18, Lô 166 Khu đô thị An Phú - Phường Tân Bình - Thành phố Hải Dương - Tỉnh Hải Dương
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1 HẢI DƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Đồng Tranh, Phường Tứ Minh, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương, Việt Nam - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG 4 PHÒNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Vệ sinh lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - trần
475.028
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
3
Vệ sinh lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, chắn nắng
143.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
4
Vệ sinh lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường trong
761.777
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
5
Vệ sinh lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường ngoài
400.992
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
6
Vệ sinh lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt - trụ, cột
374.574
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
7
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
1380.205
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
8
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
775.566
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
9
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
3.072
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
10
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
6.63
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
11
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 2 TẦNG 8 PHÒNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤22cm
1.129
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
13
Trát trụ cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.046
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
14
Vệ sinh lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - trần (hành lang, gian thang mặt trước)
299.578
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
15
Vệ sinh lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, chắn nắng
154.75
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
16
Vệ sinh lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường trong
421.068
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
17
Vệ sinh lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - tường ngoài (Mặt trước + sau nhà)
474.516
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
18
Vệ sinh lớp vôi cũ trên bề mặt - trụ, cột
346.906
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
19
Quét vôi 1 nước trắng 2 nước mầu
1698.864
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
20
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
1.141
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
21
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.407
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
22
Gia công cột bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
23
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.044
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
24
Gia công xà gồ thép - Thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.078
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
25
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.078
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
26
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ - dày 0,4mm
0.258
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
27
Tôn úp sườn bản rộng 300 dày 0,4mm
6.72
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
28
Sơn chống rỉ mối hàn
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
29
KHU NHÀ KHO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
4.642
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
31
Tháo dỡ mái Fibroxi măng chiều cao ≤4m
24.94
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
32
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
2.371
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
33
Vận chuyển gạch bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Gạch phá dỡ
0.024
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
34
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m - Thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.36
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
35
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.36
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
36
Gia công xà gồ thép - Thép hộp mạ kẽm
0.251
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
37
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.251
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
38
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ - dày 0,4mm
0.803
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
39
Tôn úp sườn bản rộng 300 dày 0,4mm
15.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
40
Sơn chống rỉ mối hàn
2
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
41
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.161
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
42
Rải nilong chống mất nước
0.805
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
43
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
8.052
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
44
Lát gạch đất nung - Tiết diện gạch ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40 - Gạch tương đơng hàng Cotto KT 400x400
80.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
45
THIẾT BỊ VỆ SINH CƠ SỞ 2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt xí bệt
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
47
Thay thế gạt nước xí bệt
21
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30
48
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh - Vòi xịt
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Mầm non Vĩnh Hưng
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Construction repair". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Construction repair" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second