Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: The whole construction part

Find: 14:26 03/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Ngoc Tinh traffic road, Song Lieu ward (now Lieu Khe residential group)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project implementation: Ngoc Tinh traffic road, Song Lieu ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal capital sources, if any
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Song Liễu, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
712/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
03/08/2026 14:24
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng phường Song Liễu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:24 03/08/2026
to
08:00 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
220.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh.
3 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép, lực rung ≥10 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
3
Máy lu rung, lực rung ≥ 25 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
4
Ô tô tưới nhũ tương hoặc máy phun nhũ tương (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 07 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
7
Xe thang nâng, chiều cao nâng ≥12m (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.3854
100m3
3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
2.1338
100m3
4
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
356.2392
m3
5
Mua lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh trải trên lớp BTXM dưới mặt đường BTN
8162.7239
m2
6
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh
80.0696
100m2
7
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
81.6272
100m2
8
Mua bê tông nhựạ hạt mịn C12.5, HLN: 5,0%
425.3393
tấn
9
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3 cm
80.0696
100m2
10
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5 kg/m2
80.0696
100m2
11
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
80.0696
100m2
12
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC + CỐNG NGANG
13
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
16.7347
100m
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
183.68
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 1000m
1.8368
100m3
16
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
1.8368
100m3
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, , đất cấp II
18.603
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
18.0148
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
18.0148
100m3
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
180.0032
m3
21
Ván khuôn móng dài
4.9065
100m2
22
Bê tông lót móng , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
244.9068
m3
23
Xây gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
394.1472
m3
24
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
1791.578
m2
25
Láng mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
718.908
m2
26
Ván khuôn tấm đan
12.2821
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
26.0895
tấn
28
Bê tông tấm đan , chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
207.497
m3
29
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.1419
100m3
30
Mua Song chắn rác bằng composite KT khung: 530x960x50mm, KT nắp 860x430x25mm, tải trọng 25 tấn
234
bộ
31
Lắp các loại song chắn rác
234
1 cấu kiện
32
HỐ GA THU NƯỚC
33
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
7.138
100m
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
30.5472
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.3055
100m3
36
Vận chuyển phế thải 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.3055
100m3
37
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, , đất cấp II
0.9894
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.9894
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.9894
100m3
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
9.5506
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.4596
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
21.3244
m3
43
Xây gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
23.6297
m3
44
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
133.5624
m2
45
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3434
100m3
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.883
100m2
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.3588
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn, Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
26.7947
m3
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE, đường kính ống 200mm chiều dày 9,6mm
2.037
100m
50
Mua Song chắn rác bằng composite KT khung: 960x530, nắp: 860x430, tải trọng 25 tấn
48
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second