Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety

Find: 10:08 16/09/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building lighting systems in Hat Mon, Xuan Dinh, Hiep Thuan and Tam Thuan commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Building lighting systems in Hat Mon, Xuan Dinh, Hiep Thuan and Tam Thuan commune, Phuc Tho district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 04/10/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
110/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
16/09/2025 10:05
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Hát Môn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:06 16/09/2025
to
15:00 04/10/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 04/10/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.822.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion eight hundred twenty two million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm 7, thôn Phúc Đức, Xã Quốc Oai, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty cổ phần kiến trúc & xây dựng AVITYCO Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số Nhà 38, Ngõ Vườn Vải, Thôn Đông, Xã Nội Bài, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Hát Môn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xã Hát Môn, thành phố Hà Nội
5 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Hát Môn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xã Hát Môn, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Ô tô có gắn cẩu (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
3
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Xe nâng thi công chiếu sáng chiều cao nâng tối thiểu 9,0m (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
6
Máy đo điện trở tiếp xúc
2
7
Máy ép đầu cốt
2
8
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành: Chứng minh sở hữu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc đi thuê phòng thí nghiệm sử dụng cho gói thầu, kèm theo Quyết định của phòng LAS-XD có đầy đủ các phép thử phù hợp với các hạng mục công việc của gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
XÃ HÁT MÔN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Móng cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp III
0.3847
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
12.546
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.8042
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (đất tận dụng)
0.247
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp III
0.1377
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Móng tủ chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, đất cấp III
0.144
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp dựng khung móng cho tủ chiếu sáng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp III
0.0014
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tiếp địa lặp lại đường dây không
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào kênh mương, đất cấp III
0.408
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.408
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp treo
51
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Tấm tiếp địa 40x4
105.91
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Dây nhôm A70
17
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Kéo rải dây chống sét theo tường, cột và mái nhà - Loại dây thép D10mm
17
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm AM70
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
1.7
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ghíp bọc kép
34
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ống nhựa HDPE 32/25
42.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Tiếp địa tủ chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đào kênh mương, đất cấp III
0.36
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.36
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Tấm tiếp địa 40x4
93.45
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Kéo rải dây tiếp địa liên kết các cọc tiếp địa; đường kính dây tiếp địa D ≤20mm
7.5
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
36
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cáp điện chiếu sáng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2
0.35
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa gân xoắn HDPE 1 lớp có đầu nối gai đoạn ống dài 5m, đường kính ống 100mm
0.35
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Cáp vặn xoắn ABC 4x16mm2
7778
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x16mm2
7.778
km/dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, tiết diện 6-25mm2
77.78
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp dựng cột đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng máy, cột bê tông chiều cao cột <=10m
17
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
5
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, độ cao của tủ điện < 2m
6
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp bóng đèn LED 50W ở độ cao <=12m .
167
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp bóng đèn LED 80W ở độ cao <=12m .
72
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cần đèn 1,2m
167
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Cần đèn 1,5m
72
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp cần đèn D60, chiều dài cần đèn <=2,8m
239
cần đèn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Xà sắt
2606.5
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt xà
254
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đầu cốt đồng M25
48
đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đầu cốt đồng M10
10
đầu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm AM16
40
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤25mm2
9.8
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction and traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second