Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
5:30 AM 04/02/2023 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:28 PM 04/03/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:46 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
6:01 PM 04/01/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
|
12:05 AM 12/23/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
2:18 PM 12/24/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 71 bidding packages, of which 66 were won, 5 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 44% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.2% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (58), Phú Thọ (1), Hưng Yên (3), Undefined (9)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (58), Phú Thọ (1), Thái Bình (3), Undefined (9)
- Has relationships with 27 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 41 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 27 contractors in 48 bidding packages, won 43 packages, lost 5 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 29 contractors in 23 bidding packages, won 23 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 122 bidding packages with 34 roles.
- Building organization name: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHIỆP HT
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00039553
- Issuing Authority: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư Thành phố Hà Nội
- Field:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp nhẹ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp Đường dây & TBA
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 3 | 0% |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 5 | 0% |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 13 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 13 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 3 | 0% |
| 0% | 28 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 66 | 100% |
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TV37: Consulting on verifying construction drawing design and estimating items for moving medium voltage electrical systems package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Viện kiểm sát nhân dân tối cao through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/08/2026 15:10
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package 7: Consulting on designing construction drawing - estimates package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Trần Phú through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Đức Chiến - Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT – Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại T và T Hà Nội.
- Result: Won
10/08/2026 14:19
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 15: Consulting on supervision of package 14 package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Mai through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng thương mại Đức Chiến - Công ty TNHH xây dựng công nghệ Quang Minh - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT.
- Result: Won
28/07/2026 17:17
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Survey consulting to prepare technical and economic reports; Prepare economic and financial reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thạch Thất through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Phát triển hạ tầng đô thị AVIC - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT.
- Result: Won
29/06/2026 14:16
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Consulting on planning the total area at 1/500 scale; survey to serve the preparation of economic and economic reports; Prepare economic and financial reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thạch Thất through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty cổ phần Phát triển hạ tầng đô thị AVIC - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT.
- Result: Won
16/06/2026 17:38
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 02: Consulting on planning the total area at 1/500 scale; survey to prepare technical research reports; prepare technical research report package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thạch Thất through an as sub-joint of Liên danh Công ty TNHH công nghệ môi trường và xây dựng Trigreen - Công ty cổ phần Phát triển hạ tầng đô thị AVIC - Công ty cổ phần đầu tư thương mại và công nghiệp HT.
- Result: Won
15/06/2026 14:27
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ - HẠ TẦNG XÃ SƠN ĐỒNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
04/06/2026 15:31
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the TKBVTC-T6: Construction drawing design for outdoor power supply for CT-M-2 building (T6 station) package, which was invited for bidding by the HOUSING AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT HOLDINGS CORPORATION LIMITED through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
14/05/2026 16:49
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Bidding package No. 6: Consulting on design of BVTC - DT package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân phương Chương Mỹ through an as sub-joint of Liên danh gói thầu số 06: Tư vấn thiết kế BVTC - DT trường Mầm non trung tâm Thụy Hương.
- Result: Won
29/04/2026 10:26
HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports package, which was invited for bidding by the Ban quản lý Dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Xuân Mai through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
25/04/2026 15:32
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 71 package, of which 66 package was won, failed 5 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 27 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 41 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 27 contractors in 48 package, won 43 package, lost 5 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 29 contractors in 23 package, won bid 23 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor HT INDUSTRIAL AND INVESTMENT TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,193 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor