Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction, ensuring traffic safety and backup

Find: 14:03 27/11/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rescue and rescue roads from DT.463 to the Red River dike section through the territory of Song An and Nguyen Xa communes, Vu Thu district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction, ensuring traffic safety and backup
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Adjusting and supplementing the Contractor Selection Plan for the project: Rescue road from Provincial Road 463 to the Red River dike, section passing through Song An commune and Nguyen Xa commune, Vu Thu district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 15/12/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
2838/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2025 14:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Vũ Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:01 27/11/2025
to
09:00 15/12/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 15/12/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VAN PHUC INFRASTRUCTURE CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 135, đường Nguyễn Đình Chính, tổ 5 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 A.H.G JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 47/33/55, đường Đệ Tứ - Phường Lộc Hạ - Thành phố Nam Định - Tỉnh Nam Định
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 - - Phường Thái Bình - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long E-HSMT . appraisal consulting thôn Hưng Sơn - - Xã Tiên Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG FCT VIỆT NAM E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 332 đường Lý Bôn, tổ 20 - - Phường Thái Bình - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kỹ thuật Xây dựng và Thương mại An Long Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results thôn Hưng Sơn - - Xã Tiên Hưng - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN 1285 Construction survey consulting Số nhà 15, ngách 09, ngõ 68, đường Trần Lãm, tổ 06 - - Phường Trần Lãm - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đo toàn đạc hoặc (kinh vĩ + thủy bình) (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi > 16 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Cần cẩu bánh hơi > 40 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi > 25 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ > 7 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
5
6
Ô tô tự đổ > 10 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Ô tô tưới nước > 5m3 (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy ép cọc >200 tấn (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép >5kW (Hoạt động tốt)
3
10
Máy cắt cáp >10kW (Hoạt động tốt)
1
11
Xe bơm bê tông tự hành >50m3/h (Hoạt động tốt) (Kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
12
Máy đào > 0,8m3 ((Hoạt động tốt))
1
13
Máy đầm đất cầm tay >70kg (Hoạt động tốt)
2
14
Máy đầm dùi >1,5kW (Hoạt động tốt)
3
15
Lu bánh thép > 9 tấn (Hoạt động tốt)
1
16
Lu bánh hơi > 25 tấn (Hoạt động tốt)
1
17
Máy ủi > 108 CV (Hoạt động tốt)
1
18
Máy ép thủy lực, lực ép > 130 tấn (Hoạt động tốt)
1
19
Máy hàn điện >23kW (Hoạt động tốt)
4
20
Máy trộn bê tông >250 lít (Hoạt động tốt)
2
21
Máy trộn vữa >80l (Hoạt động tốt)
2
22
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa >130CV (Hoạt động tốt)
1
23
Máy nén khí (Hoạt động tốt)
1
24
Máy bơm nước (Hoạt động tốt)
2
25
Máy phát điện dự phòng (Hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
7.68
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.29
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG BÁO HIỆU ĐƯỜNG BỘ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Biển báo phản quang (TBG Hà Nội quý III/2024)
51.58
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Cột biển báo D88.3m dày 2.8mm (trọng lượng 35.42kg/6m)
952.21
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Dán màng phản quang
36.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác
52
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật
15
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
7.69
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7.69
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.08
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.08
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
San đất bãi thải
0.04
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Rải thảm mặt đường Carboncor Asphalt, bằng phương pháp thủ cơ giới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
1.51
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
1199.79
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
18.2
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 4mm
28.6
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
18.36
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.18
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
San đất bãi thải
0.18
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
16.58
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
6.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.96
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.58
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
15.3
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
15.3
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông, trọng lượng P≤200kg - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1.53
10 tấn/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn trọng lượng ≤75kg
255
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sơn trắng thân cọc bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 1 nước phủ
95.63
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sơn đỏ thân cọc bằng sơn các loại
19.13
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Tấm phản quang bằng tôn mạ kẽm KT: 60x150x0.8mm
28.83
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Dán màng phản quang đầu dải phân cách
4.59
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan
2
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đinh vít D=4mm và nở thép
1020
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt mắt phản quang
510
1 cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Tấm tôn lượn sóng 3320x310x3mm
23
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Tấm đầu loại 1 (tấm tôn lượn sóng 3320x310x3mm)
6
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Tấm đầu loại 2 (Tấm tôn lượn sóng 715x310x3mm)
2
tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cột thép cao 2250mm, D140x4.5mm
33
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bản thép đệm (hộp đệm) KT647x70x5mm
33
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Nắp đậy cột
33
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bu lông liên kết tôn lượn sóng vào cột M19x180
33
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Bulong liên kết tôn lượn sóng M16x35
230
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Tiêu phản quang
33
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đóng cọc tôn sóng D<300mm ngập đất
1.22
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đóng cọc tôn sóng D<300mm không ngập đất (NC, M *0.75)
0.74
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt dải phân cách bằng tôn lượn sóng
87
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
HẠNG MỤC: HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Đào xỉ trạt phía nhà dân - Cấp đất IV
3.45
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction, ensuring traffic safety and backup". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction, ensuring traffic safety and backup" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second