Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies

Find: 09:41 05/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Building park park 1A
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building park park 1A
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Flooded capital according to city criteria
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Phú, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
1635/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/01/2026 09:38
Approval Authority
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường An Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 05/01/2026
to
10:00 14/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
135.391.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million three hundred ninety one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 264/18/34, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, tổ 16, Khu phố 2 - - Phường Thủ Dầu Một - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYỄN MINH Consulting verification of technical and technical reports of design and estimates B9/14 KDC Thuận Giao, KP Bình Thuận 2, Thuận Giao, Thuận An, Bình Dương - Phường Thuận Giao - Thành phố Thuận An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 BINH DUONG VALUATION CORPORATION Valuation consulting Số 99/34, Đường 30/4, Phường Phú Hòa, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting E-HSM Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2, đường số 9, Khu phố 5 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2, đường số 9, Khu phố 5 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
8 Đơn vị quản lý dự án công trình Xây dựng Hoa viên khu phố 1A Project management consultancy Đơn vị quản lý dự án công trình Xây dựng Hoa viên khu phố 1A

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
I. Hàng hóa
I. Hàng hóa
2
Đi bộ lắc tay đôi
1
Cái
Đi bộ lắc tay đôi
3
Đi bộ trên không
1
Cái
Đi bộ trên không
4
Tập đạp xe
1
Cái
Tập đạp xe
5
Tập lưng bụng
1
Cái
Tập lưng bụng
6
Tập lưng eo
1
Cái
Tập lưng eo
7
Tập toàn thân
1
Cái
Tập toàn thân
8
Xoay eo
1
Cái
Xoay eo
9
Xà đơn
1
Cái
Xà đơn
10
Xà kép
1
Cái
Xà kép
11
Xích đu liên hoàn 3 ghế
1
Cái
Xích đu liên hoàn 3 ghế
12
II. Xây lắp
II. Xây lắp
13
SAN NỀN
SAN NỀN
14
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
69.8673
100m2
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
15
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất II
0.3207
100m3
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,6m3 - Cấp đất II
16
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
59.6657
100m3
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
17
SÂN LÁT GẠCH
SÂN LÁT GẠCH
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.7561
100m3
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
19
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
4111.56
m2
Lát sân, nền đường, vỉa hè gạch xi măng tự chèn dày 5,5cm
20
LỐI VÀO CÔNG VIÊN
LỐI VÀO CÔNG VIÊN
21
Rải lớp ni lông cách ly
1.0886
100m2
Rải lớp ni lông cách ly
22
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.329
m3
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
23
Xoa phẳng bằng máy + cắt ron
106.86
m2
Xoa phẳng bằng máy + cắt ron
24
BỒN HOA
BỒN HOA
25
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.058
100m3
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
0.0581
100m3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III
27
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.347
100m2
Ván khuôn móng dài
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.87
m3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8
m3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
30
CÂY XANH
CÂY XANH
31
Cung cấp đất mùn đen trộn cát mịn
270
m3
Cung cấp đất mùn đen trộn cát mịn
32
Trồng mới cỏ lá gừng
13.5
100m2
Trồng mới cỏ lá gừng
33
Trồng Cây dầu con rái cao H>4m, đường kính > 25cm
19
cây
Trồng Cây dầu con rái cao H>4m, đường kính > 25cm
34
Trồng Cây chà là cảnh, lóng cao >4m
10
cây
Trồng Cây chà là cảnh, lóng cao >4m
35
Trồng Cây sứ dáng đại, cao H>3m, đường kính > 15cm
6
cây
Trồng Cây sứ dáng đại, cao H>3m, đường kính > 15cm
36
Trồng Bằng lăng, cao H>5m, đường kính ≥ Ø15cm
5
cây
Trồng Bằng lăng, cao H>5m, đường kính ≥ Ø15cm
37
Trồng Cây giáng hương, cao H>4m, đường kính > Ø18cm
11
cây
Trồng Cây giáng hương, cao H>4m, đường kính > Ø18cm
38
Trồng Cây ngọc lan, cao H>3m, đường kính > Ø10cm
3
cây
Trồng Cây ngọc lan, cao H>3m, đường kính > Ø10cm
39
Trồng Cây phát tài thái, cao H>1m
2
cây
Trồng Cây phát tài thái, cao H>1m
40
Trồng Cây hoa giấy, cao H=0,3-0,5m
900
cây
Trồng Cây hoa giấy, cao H=0,3-0,5m
41
Trồng Cây tường vy, cao H≥1m
50
cây
Trồng Cây tường vy, cao H≥1m
42
Trồng Cây trúc quân tử, cao H≥1m
850
cây
Trồng Cây trúc quân tử, cao H≥1m
43
Trồng Cây mai tiểu thơ, cao H=0,3-0,5m
72
cây
Trồng Cây mai tiểu thơ, cao H=0,3-0,5m
44
Vận chuyển xếp chậu cây vào nơi trang trí, kích thước chậu 20x20cm
18.72
100chậu
Vận chuyển xếp chậu cây vào nơi trang trí, kích thước chậu 20x20cm
45
Vận chuyển cây đến công trình và cẩu cây xuống
7
chuyến
Vận chuyển cây đến công trình và cẩu cây xuống
46
BIỂN HIỆU, CỘT CỜ
BIỂN HIỆU, CỘT CỜ
47
BIỂN HIỆU- Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0333
100m3
BIỂN HIỆU- Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.513
m3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
49
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1084
100m2
Ván khuôn móng dài
50
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2
m3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second