Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies

Find: 16:50 08/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Building park park 1A
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building park park 1A
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Flooded capital according to city criteria
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường An Phú, City Hồ Chí Minh
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 14/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
12/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/01/2026 16:48
Approval Authority
Ủy ban Nhân dân phường An Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:48 08/01/2026
to
10:00 14/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 14/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
135.391.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty five million three hundred ninety one thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THIEN PHUC LONG CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports Số 264/18/34, đường Phạm Ngũ Lão, tổ 16, Khu phố 2 - - Phường Thủ Dầu Một - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYỄN MINH Consulting verification of technical and technical reports of design and estimates B9/14 KDC Thuận Giao, KP Bình Thuận 2, Thuận Giao, Thuận An, Bình Dương - Phường Thuận Giao - Thành phố Thuận An - Tỉnh Bình Dương
3 BINH DUONG VALUATION CORPORATION Valuation consulting Số 99/34, Đường 30/4, Phường Phú Hòa, Thành phố Thủ Dầu Một, Tỉnh Bình Dương, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bình Dương
4 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting E-HSM Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2, đường số 9, Khu phố 5 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 47, Đường số 12, Khu Nhà ở Vạn Phúc 1 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
7 SAI GON CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2, đường số 9, Khu phố 5 - - Phường Hiệp Bình - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
8 Đơn vị quản lý dự án công trình Xây dựng Hoa viên khu phố 1A Project management consultancy Đơn vị quản lý dự án công trình Xây dựng Hoa viên khu phố 1A

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Quét sika chống thấm mái
41.01
m2
Quét sika chống thấm mái
2
CỬA - VÁCH KÍNH - LAN CAN - Cửa đi khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, kính cường lực 8mm, hệ TS-1000 dày 1.2mm + phụ kiện
10.12
m2
CỬA - VÁCH KÍNH - LAN CAN - Cửa đi khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện, kính cường lực 8mm, hệ TS-1000 dày 1.2mm + phụ kiện
3
Cửa sổ khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện hệ 760, dày 1.2mm, kính trong dày 5mm
3.36
m2
Cửa sổ khung nhôm sơn tĩnh điện hệ 760, dày 1.2mm, kính trong dày 5mm
4
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
13.48
m2
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
5
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
1.3032
100m2
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
6
PHẦN ĐIỆN -Đèn Led Bulb, 20W + phụ kiện
23
bộ
PHẦN ĐIỆN -Đèn Led Bulb, 20W + phụ kiện
7
Công tắc ba + mặt nạ + đế âm
3
cái
Công tắc ba + mặt nạ + đế âm
8
Lắp đặt MCB 3P - 32A + mặt nạ + đế âm
1
cái
Lắp đặt MCB 3P - 32A + mặt nạ + đế âm
9
Lắp đặt MCB 2P - 25A + mặt nạ + đế âm
3
cái
Lắp đặt MCB 2P - 25A + mặt nạ + đế âm
10
Bộ time hẹn giờ
1
cái
Bộ time hẹn giờ
11
Lắp đặt công tắc tơ 3 pha 220/380v
2
cái
Lắp đặt công tắc tơ 3 pha 220/380v
12
Lắp đặt MCB 2P - 16A + mặt nạ + đế âm
10
cái
Lắp đặt MCB 2P - 16A + mặt nạ + đế âm
13
Cầu chì đuôi vặn 5A
10
hộp
Cầu chì đuôi vặn 5A
14
Đèn báo pha
3
bộ
Đèn báo pha
15
Công tắc điều khiển
1
bộ
Công tắc điều khiển
16
Hộp đấu nối điện ngoài trời
10
bộ
Hộp đấu nối điện ngoài trời
17
Lắp đặt dây CV 1x1.5mm2
120
m
Lắp đặt dây CV 1x1.5mm2
18
Lắp đặt dây CXV 2x4mm2
350
m
Lắp đặt dây CXV 2x4mm2
19
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
1
mối hàn
Mối hàn hóa nhiệt
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D20, máng nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn
120
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D20, máng nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn
21
KÈ BTCT, HÀNG RÀO
KÈ BTCT, HÀNG RÀO
22
KÈ BTCT - Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
14.6191
100m3
KÈ BTCT - Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
23
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
10.5065
100m3
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
24
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
53.98
m3
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
25
Ván khuôn móng dài
3.0898
100m2
Ván khuôn móng dài
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=10mm
0.1875
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=10mm
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=12mm
0.7609
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=12mm
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=14mm
0.3453
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=14mm
29
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=18mm
1.2789
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, d=18mm
30
Bê tông móng thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M400, đá 1x2, PCB40
209.49
m3
Bê tông móng thương phẩm, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M400, đá 1x2, PCB40
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2164
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=12mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.1969
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=12mm, chiều cao ≤6m
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=14mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.4097
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=14mm, chiều cao ≤6m
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5466
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4575
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, d=18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
36
Ván khuôn tường bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
13.7816
100m2
Ván khuôn tường bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
37
Bê tông tường thương phầm, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M400, đá 1x2, PCB40
218.05
m3
Bê tông tường thương phầm, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M400, đá 1x2, PCB40
38
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
99.0017
m2
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
39
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
0.0391
100m3
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 4x6
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.3668
100m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
41
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc tầng lọc ngược
0.2445
100m2
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc tầng lọc ngược
42
HÀNG RÀO - Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.04
m3
HÀNG RÀO - Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
43
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.7824
m3
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
44
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
0.9782
100m2
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
45
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.008
100m2
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2157
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, d=16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8807
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, d=16mm, chiều cao ≤6m
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2534
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, d=10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0621
tấn
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, d=10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
50
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 19x19x39cm - Chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
63.3192
m3
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 19x19x39cm - Chiều dày 19cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06: Construction includes: Construction + equipment and Contingencies" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second