Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 15:38 11/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading rural roads in An Tru village, An Thinh commune (Phase I)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
210/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 15:32
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 11/12/2024
to
16:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Manh thang Investment Consultant va Construction Company Limited Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Đại Phú 28, khu 2, đường Đại Phúc, thành phố Bắc Ninh,tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 C.A.T Consultants And Construction Company Limited Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Tương Giang, thành phố Từ Sơn, Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Văn Xá Trong, Xã Phú Hòa, Huyện Lương Tài, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH CÔNG E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Văn Xá Trong, Xã Phú Hòa, Huyện Lương Tài, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results (NR: ông Vũ Văn Nam), thôn Đạo Sử - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
7 Ban quản lý các dự án xây dựng huyện Lương Tài Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thị trấn thứa, huyện Lương Tài, tỉnh Bắc Ninh - Thị trấn Thứa - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
2
Máy lu (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
3
Máy đào (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
5
Máy rải bê tông nhựa (Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tuyến 1
2
Bơm nước
10
ca
3
Đào móng kè + mương
4.688
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , phạm vi ≤1000m
4.688
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2.346
100m3
6
Ván khuôn BT lót móng băng
3.881
100m2
7
Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
224.117
m3
8
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng vữa XM M75, PCB40
334.93
m3
9
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng vữa XM M75, PCB40
319.059
m3
10
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, xà dầm đúc sẵn
0.987
100m2
11
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thépxà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.261
tấn
12
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.05
tấn
13
Bê tông xà dầm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.97
m3
14
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, xà dầm, giằng
100
cái
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2263.455
m2
16
Sơn phản quang
346.632
m2
17
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
888.8
m2
18
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC thoát nước tường kè Đường kính 60mm
1.212
100m
19
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.026
100m3
20
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.563
100m3
21
Đào nền đường
0.368
100m3
22
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
5.444
100m3
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
1.039
100m3
24
Dải Nilong chống thấm
701.15
m2
25
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
140.23
m3
26
Vệ sinh mặt đường quét dọn đất mặt đường
25.82
100m2
27
Rải lưới cốt tinh chống nứt mặt
25.82
100m2
28
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
25.82
100m2
29
Mua BTN C12.5 bù vênh
224.368
tấn
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
25.82
100m2
31
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
25.82
100m2
32
Mặt đường tuyến 2
33
Vệ sinh mặt đường quét dọn đất mặt đường
28.61
100m2
34
Rải lưới cốt tinh chống nứt mặt
28.61
100m2
35
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
28.61
100m2
36
Mua BTN C12.5 bù vênh
287.694
tấn
37
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm
28.61
100m2
38
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
28.61
100m2
39
Mặt đường, rãnh thoát nước tuyến 4,6
40
Rãnh thoát nước
41
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông
10.037
100m
42
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.38
100m3
43
Nilong chống thấm
253.133
m2
44
Bê tông mặt đường , bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
105.29
m3
45
Vệ sinh bề mặt đường
28.951
100m2
46
Rải lưới cốt tinh chống nứt mặt
28.951
100m2
47
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5kg/m2
28.951
100m2
48
Mua BTN C12.5 bù vênh
249.537
tấn
49
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm (bù vênh)
28.951
100m2
50
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
28.951
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second