Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 11:45 12/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads and building a lighting system from connecting road 389 to the intersection of Le Ninh medical station, Bac An Phu ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and upgrading roads and building a lighting system from connecting road 389 to the intersection of Le Ninh medical station, Bac An Phu ward
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Bac An Phu ward budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bắc An Phụ, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
07:35 27/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
611/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/06/2026 11:43
Approval Authority
UBND phường Bắc An Phụ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:44 12/06/2026
to
07:35 27/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:35 27/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Hòa Bình HD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 88 Tô Hiến Thành, phường Tân Hưng, thành phố Hải Phòng
2 Công ty cổ phần KSĐC và xây dựng Hải Dương Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 Phạm Tu, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
5 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng 7 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 105 phố Đặng Thai Mai, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Công ty TNHH Ngân Sơn HD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 2/172 Nhữ Đình Hiền, phường Lê Thanh Nghị, thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:≥ 70 kg
2
2
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng:≥ 6 T
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu: ≥0,50 m3
2
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh:≥ 16 T
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng: ≥10 T
1
6
Máy lu rung tự hành - lực rung lớn nhất:≥ 25 T
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường (thiết bị tưới nhựa)
1
8
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm, bê tông nhựa
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥7 T
2
10
Xe nâng - chiều cao nâng:≥ 12 m
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
2.723
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
5.5749
100m3
4
Đánh cấp đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.3979
100m3
5
Cắt khe đường bê tông
84.174
10m
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
143.78
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất III
2.926
100m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
6.8273
100m3
9
Đắp lề + taluy đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9 (Tận dụng đất)
6.626
100m3
10
Đắp bù đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6535
100m3
11
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
7.2134
100m3
12
Mua đất đồi đắp
1065.4018
m3
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, loại 2
5.2674
100m3
14
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, loại 1
8.3841
100m3
15
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
48.8781
100m2
16
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
8.4329
100tấn
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
48.8781
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
8.4329
100tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
8.4329
100tấn
20
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
8.4329
100tấn
21
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
0.6018
100m3
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.067
100m3
23
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
34.74
m3
24
Ván khuôn móng
2.32
100m2
25
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
347.43
m2
26
Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn 23x30x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1158
m
27
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
14.24
m3
28
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.71
100m2
29
Lát gạch xi măng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
284.85
m2
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, loại 1
0.7543
100m3
31
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
5.03
100m2
32
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
0.8678
100tấn
33
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC 16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
5.03
100m2
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.8678
100tấn
35
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.8678
100tấn
36
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.8678
100tấn
37
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
21.89
m2
38
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
9.16
m3
39
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
101.56
m2
40
Gia công lan can
0.4003
tấn
41
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
12.8
m2
42
Bộ bu lông móng dài 200mm
22
cái
43
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
16.69
1m2
44
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.004
100m3
45
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.4
m3
46
Cột biển báo
6.6
m
47
Biển báo hình tam giác
2
cái
48
Biển báo hình chữ nhật
0.32
m2
49
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (gồ giảm tốc)
5.05
m2
50
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 4mm (gờ giảm tốc độ)
14
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second