Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction

Find: 18:35 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of intra-field traffic routes in the villages: (An Dong village: Section from Mr. Thoa's house to An Dong cemetery); (Goi village: section from Mr. Huy's house to Goi cemetery); (Ha Dong village: Section from Mr. Hoan's house to Mr. Lung's house)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan, Project: Investment in construction of intra-field traffic routes in villages: (An Dong village: Section from Mr. Thoa's house to An Dong cemetery); (Goi village: section from Mr. Huy's house to Goi cemetery); (Ha Dong village: Section from Mr. Hoan's house to Mr. Lung's house)
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Regular spending sources (business economics)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thượng Hồng, City Hải Phòng
Time of bid closing
08:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
88/QĐ-TTDVSNC
Approval date
22/06/2026 18:33
Approval Authority
Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Thượng Hồng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:34 22/06/2026
to
08:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
2 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
3 Dinh Long Company Limited Consulting on contract performance, testing Số nhà 3/28, phố Vũ Công Đán - - Phường Tứ Minh - Thành phố Hải Phòng
4 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
5 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
6 Hai duong traffic design conulting joint stock company E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 34, phố Trần Phú - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng
7 569 INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 15/100 Phạm Ngũ Lão - - Phường Lê Thanh Nghị - Thành phố Hải Phòng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Biến thế hàn xoay chiều - công suất: >=23 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất:>=1,5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
1
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất:>=1,0 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: >=1,5 kW; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
2
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng:>= 70 kg; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích:>= 250 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
2
7
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích:>=80 lít; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, Thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê. Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê thiết bị. Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê bằng hóa đơn giá trị gia tăng;
1
8
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu:>=0,50 m3; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
9
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng:>=8,5T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
10
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng:>=6T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng/ hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn thời hạn tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu/ hoặc các loại tài liệu khác tương đương;
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải:>= 5T; Máy còn hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo gồm: Giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ;
2
12
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn chuyên ngành xây dựng (LAS-XD) được cơ quan có thẩm quyền theo quy định của Pháp luật cấp, còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu thuộc sở hữu của Nhà thầu hoặc có Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo);
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền , mặt đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày TB 20cm
114.05
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
17.6615
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào cấp, Cấp đất II
1.6857
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bulong bắt trục vít M20
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bu lông M18
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Máy nâng V1
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Lắp đặt hệ dàn van cánh phai
0.3974
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cống ngang đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phá dỡ cống cũ
11.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xúc phế thải sau phá dỡ lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 0,8m3
0.1165
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Tháo dỡ cống tròn D30 (k=0,6)
12
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Tháo dỡ cống tròn D40 (k=0,6)
19
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Tháo dỡ cống tròn D60 (k=0,6)
12
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Cắt mặt đường bê tông xi măng dày TB 20cm
43.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM
16.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xúc bê tông sau phá dỡ lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.1664
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 2,5m - Đường kính 600mm
16
1 đoạn ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
10
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,5m - Quy cách ống: 600x600mm
34
1 đoạn cống
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 600x600mm
27
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Bê tông phần móng, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
38.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn phần móng
0.9666
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông tường thân, tường cánh, M200#, đá 1x2, PCB40
18.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn thép tường đầu, tường cánh
1.2234
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đá dăm 2x4 đệm móng dày 10cm
12.248
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất II
46.0034
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đào móng, Cấp đất II
2.0795
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp đất trả hố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.5727
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đất đồi mua ngoài
75.7167
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất trả hố móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.7736
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.5448
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vận chuyển đất 2km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1.5448
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
43
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Lắp đặt móng cống hộp 0,6x0,6m; G=500kg
42
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Bê tông móng cống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.4
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn móng cống hộp
0.336
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Gia công, lắp đặt móng cống hộp, ĐK <=10mm
0.4607
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.3651
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đất đồi mua ngoài
48.2699
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K>=0,98, lớp dưới
0.1314
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan D1; G=340kg
2
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông tấm đan,bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.22
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Thép hình gia cường mép tấm đan
0.1386
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<=10mm
0.0229
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan D<=18mm
0.0139
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bậc thang lên xuống, cốt thép D>18mm
0.0109
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sản xuất hệ dàn van cánh phai
1.4157
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Sơn chống rỉ 2 lớp
32.42
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Bulong bắt trục vít M20
5
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second