Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07 Construction costs

Find: 10:28 24/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, renovate and upgrade Hong Son commune's regulating lake
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07 Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repair, renovate and upgrade the regulating lake in Hong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1053/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
24/06/2026 10:27
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:27 24/06/2026
to
09:00 13/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG SON INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 136, khu dịch vụ Xa La, tổ 11, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội.
2 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates A6-TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, Phường Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội.
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, Xã Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội;
4 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, Xã Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội;
6 THANH PHAT INVESTMENTS DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 27, LK 27, Khu đô thị mới Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
3
2
Xe nâng hoặc Ô tô có gắn thiết bị nâng ≥ 12m Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm/kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đánh giá, đối chiếu tài liệu);
1
3
Máy lu trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 T (Còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động kèm theo);
2
4
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5 m3; (Còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động kèm theo);
2
5
Máy ủi (Còn sử dụng tốt, có tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động kèm theo);
1
6
Máy trộn vữa (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
8
Máy Đầm đất cầm tay (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
10
Máy hàn điện (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2
11
Máy bơm nước (Còn sử dụng tốt, có hoá đơn kèm theo)
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Băng dính
36
cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đánh số cột thép
4.2
10 cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
79.7925
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
4.5216
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.3195
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
5.3195
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.2675
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Mua đất đắp K90
595.2275
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cầu ao
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
HẠNG MỤC: CẦU AO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đổ bê tông mố cầu bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, mố, trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 300,
37.9
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Bê tông đệm C10
1.84
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Cốt thép mố cầu D<=18 CB400-V
2.0298
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vữa đệm C30
0.016
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bê tông bệ, thân trụ C25
8.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bê tông xà mũ trụ C25
1.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông đệm C10
0.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vữa đệm C30
0.02
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cốt thép trụ cầu đường kính <= 18mm CB400-V
0.6484
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cốt thép trụ cầu đường kính > 18mm CB400-V
0.8934
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bê tông cọc C30
3.905
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 10mm, CB240-T
0.097
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 18mm, CB400-V
0.699
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính >18mm, CB240-T
0.077
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Thép bản cọc BTCT
0.071
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Lắp đặt tấm thép bản
0.071
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Ván khuôn cọc
0.2688
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
4
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.072
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng búa máy có trọng lượng đầu búa 2,5 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I
0.43
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Bê tông cọc C30
23.519
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 10mm, CB240-T
0.583
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 18mm, CB400-V
4.211
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính >18mm, CB240-T
0.461
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Thép bản cọc BTCT
0.499
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Lắp đặt tấm thép bản
0.499
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn cọc
1.6296
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 30x30cm
28
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
0.504
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Đóng cọc bê tông cốt thép trên cạn bằng búa máy có trọng lượng đầu búa 2,5 tấn, chiều dài cọc <= 24m, kích thước cọc 30x30cm, đất cấp I
2.96
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông dầm bản C30
6.05
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn dầm cầu
50.4
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính <= 18mm Cb400-V
1.0674
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép dầm cầu đường kính >18mm Cb400-V
0.7994
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng dầm cầu
12
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Sơn tạo vân gỗ
30.99
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Bê tông tấm bản mặt cầu C25
6.49
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuốn tấm bản mặt cầu
15.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vữa đệm C30
1.24
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Cốt thép tấm bản mặt cầu đường kính <=18CB400-V
1.2542
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07 Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07 Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second