Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07 Construction costs

Find: 18:16 07/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road from Nghia village to Tan Do village, Hong Son commune.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07 Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Road from Nghia village to Tan Do village, Hong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:10 20/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1151/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
07/07/2026 18:15
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:15 07/07/2026
to
15:10 20/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:10 20/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG SON INVESTMENT CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 136, khu dịch vụ Xa La, tổ 11, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates A6-TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, Phường Hà Đông, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
4 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
6 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:37 20/07/2026 10:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 10:00 20/07/2026 15:10 20/07/2026 Automatic renewal of bidding packages is within the time of the system.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san/ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
3
Máy phun nhựa đường (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Lu bánh thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Lu bánh lốp (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
7
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
9
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
10
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
11
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
12
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
13
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
17.5112
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
309.021
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào cấp bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
10.2094
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào cấp bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
180.1665
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.0276
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
0.4875
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào khuôn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
23.486
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
414.459
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
427.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
25.1617
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Mua đất đồi đắp K95
3241.3302
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
4.2731
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
4.2731
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
4.2731
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp IV
4.2731
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Xủ lý chất thải rắn
427.31
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
60.2755
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
60.2755
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
60.2755
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
160.5786
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC19), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6 cm
160.5786
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Tưới nhựa bám dính TC 0,5kg/m2
160.5786
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Tưới nhựa thấm bám MC70 TC 1kg/m2
160.5786
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 250,
232.1472
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
10.8819
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
13.6024
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,95
8.3875
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
45.3413
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Mua đất đắp K98
5953.0689
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây gạch không nung, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75,
73.0345
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75,
624.113
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào hố trồng cây bằng máy
0.5205
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào hố trồng cây thủ công
9.1854
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đổ đất màu trồng cây
61.236
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trồng cây bàng đài loan chiều cao, đường kính 11-13cm đo cách gốc 1m
243
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trồng, chăm sóc cây bóng mát D> 6cm
243
cây/lần
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Sơn kẻ phân tuyến đường, sơn phân tuyến bằng máy
1239.65
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Vạch sơn chỉ hướng
56.08
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vạch sơn gờ giảm tốc 6mm
311.18
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đào móng cột
61.6005
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót, đá 1x2, mác 150,
3.185
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 150,
13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4541
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.1619
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.1619
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.1619
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
65
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Mua biển bảo tam giác 70cm
65
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Mua cột biển báo : Cột thép mạ kẽm D80, dày 3mm, dài 2m
88
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07 Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07 Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second