Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07 Construction costs

Find: 10:23 21/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and improving roads from TL 419 Xuy Xa to Hop Tien, Hong Son commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07 Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Upgrading and renovating roads from TL419 Xuy Xa to Hop Tien, Hong Son commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Hong Son commune budget (Revenue from auction of land use rights) and other legal capital sources;
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:30 08/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1396/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
21/07/2026 10:21
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:21 21/07/2026
to
10:30 08/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 08/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 URBAN PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 61, ngõ 3, phố Phạm Tuấn Tài, Phường Nghĩa Đô, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH kinh doanh và xây dựng Phú Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đội 7 thôn Đoan Nữ, Xã Hồng Sơn, TP Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
4 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Hà Nội E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 35C Khu Ninh Kiều, phường Chương Mỹ, TP Hà Nội
6 89 THANG LONG TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 01 đường Chùa, thôn Vũ Lăng, xã Dân Hòa, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy san/ủi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,5 m3 (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
3
Lu bánh thép (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
4
Lu bánh lốp (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 05 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
6
Cần cẩu hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 06 tấn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
8
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
9
Máy đầm dùi (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
10
Máy đầm bàn (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
11
Máy đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
2
12
Máy thủy bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc điện tử (Tài liệu chứng minh đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
38.2537
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
675.066
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
18.4562
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
325.698
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ đỉnh kè hiện trạng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
528.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
67.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đất mua tại cơ sở Phùng Xuân Bình xã Tam Nông, tỉnh Phú Thọ)
51.34
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đất mua tại cơ sở Phùng Xuân Bình xã Tam Nông, tỉnh Phú Thọ)
32.3048
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
81.3537
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
1435.653
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Đắp đất hố móng kè K=0,90 (Đắp đất tận dụng từ đào)
27.8288
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
43.9196
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
43.9196
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
43.9196
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
95.5566
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
95.5566
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 15km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
95.5566
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 300, PCB30
2329.85
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Xoa máy bảo dưỡng mặt đường bê tông xi măng
8912.62
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (Đất mua tại cơ sở Phùng Xuân Bình xã Tam Nông, tỉnh Phú Thọ)
53.0908
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
31.7161
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Rải nilong chống thấm
105.7202
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 300, PCB30
2340.97
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Xoa máy bảo dưỡng mặt đường bê tông xi măng
10687.34
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Rải nilong chống thấm
2.47
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 300, PCB30
54.34
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Xoa máy bảo dưỡng mặt đường bê tông xi măng
247
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Thi công khe co đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
71.663
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Rải nilong chống thấm
15.0843
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
120.6744
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lát gạch, vỉa hè bằng gạch bê tông giả đá 15x30x5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1508.43
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
4.938
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
76.539
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa vát 26x23x100cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
2469
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
1661.7988
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá Dmax< 6
265.8878
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1308.0802
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
1308.0802
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
9.7812
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
12.0308
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, bê tông đỉnh kè, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
195.6232
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Thi công tầng lọc bằng cát vàng
0.0734
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.5135
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm Dmax<=6
1.3938
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
12.2265
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
7.9472
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
299.2236
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
537.5656
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá Dmax< 6
87.2514
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07 Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07 Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second