Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Construction (including traffic safety assurance)

Find: 21:43 09/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the communal rural roads and routes from the health station to the University.
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Construction (including traffic safety assurance)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNTXD_Chong created and upgraded communal roads and roads from medical stations to university roads.11
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from superior budget, commune budget and other lawful capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 18/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500195406_2505091535
Approval date
09/05/2025 15:35
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NHÂN THỊNH, HUYỆN LÝ NHÂN, TỈNH HÀ NAM
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:41 09/05/2025
to
08:00 18/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 18/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 D.A DESIGN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT tổ 3, phường Minh Khai, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
2 DONG HUNG CONSULTATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 5, xã Phù Vân, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
3 D.A DESIGN CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting tổ 3, phường Minh Khai, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam
4 DONG HUNG CONSULTATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 5, xã Phù Vân, thành phố Phủ Lý, tỉnh Hà Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn sắt - Đặc điểm: >=5 kW Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Đầm bàn - Đặc điểm: >=1 kW Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Đầm cóc - Đặc điểm: công suất >=70kg Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
4
- Loại thiết bị: Đầm dùi - Đặc điểm: công suất <=1,5 kV Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm: công suất <=1,25m3 Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện - Đặc điểm: công suất <=23kW Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu - Đặc điểm: công suất >=8T Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm: công suất >=250l Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa - Đặc điểm: công suất >=80l Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
10
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm: công suất <=110CV Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
1
11
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô vận chuyển - Đặc điểm: tải trọng >= 2,5T Hoạt động tốt. Tài liệu chứng minh phải được gửi kèm cùng E-HSDT: Bản gốc hoặc bản chụp chứng thực hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị với đơn vị cho thuê, kèm theo hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm thiết bị để chứng minh sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
4.33
m3
2
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 600mm
7
1 đoạn ống
3
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 600mm
6
mối nối
4
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 600mm
11
cái
5
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 1000mm
7
1 đoạn ống
6
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 1000mm
6
mối nối
7
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 1000mm
13
cái
8
Lắp đặt ống bê tông , đoạn ống dài 1m - Đường kính 800mm
8
1 đoạn ống
9
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
7
mối nối
10
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống - Đường kính 800mm
13
cái
11
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0516
100m2
12
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0044
tấn
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0602
tấn
14
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.27
m3
15
Bu lông M24x200
1
cái
16
Nẹp cao su:
1.16
m
17
Máy nâng V1:
1
máy
18
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
6.78
1m2
19
Gia công cánh phai
0.2194
tấn
20
Lắp đặt cánh phai
0.2194
tấn
21
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0392
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0047
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0379
tấn
24
Bê tông móng , rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.23
m3
25
Bu lông M24x200
1
cái
26
Nẹp cao su:
0.91
m
27
Máy nâng V1:
1
máy
28
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
4.71
1m2
29
Gia công cánh phai
0.17
tấn
30
Lắp đặt cánh phai
0.17
tấn
31
HỆ THỐNG ATGT
32
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ Ván khuôn, xà dầm
2.598
100m2
33
Bê tông gờ chắn bánh M200
21.65
m3
34
Sơn gờ chắn bánh
649.5
m2
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
53
1cấu kiện
36
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp lên
433
1 cấu kiện
37
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg - Bốc xếp xuống
433
1 cấu kiện
38
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
5.4125
10 tấn/1km
39
Biển tam giác cạnh
4
bộ
40
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
4
cái
41
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm
33
m2
42
DI CHUYỂN ĐƯỜNG ĐIỆN 0,4KVA
43
Tấm móc F20
34
cái
44
Kẹp néo
17
cái
45
Đai thép + khoá
17
cái
46
Cột bê tông PC.I.10-190-5,0
17
cột
47
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x95
242
m
48
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x70
290
m
49
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn 4x50
55.97
m
50
Bổ sung dây sau công tơ 1pha Cu/XLPE/PVC 2x4mm2
300
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Construction (including traffic safety assurance)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Construction (including traffic safety assurance)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second