Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information

    Watching    
Find: 10:03 22/07/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
One Commune One Product (OCOP) Program and training and fostering knowledge to develop cooperatives in the agricultural sector in 2024
Bidding package name
Tender package No 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
National Target Program to build new rural areas in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
36/QĐ-PTNT
Approval date
22/07/2024 10:00
Approval Authority
Chi cục phát triển nông thôn tỉnh Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:01 22/07/2024
to
08:00 29/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 29/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DAI NAM VIET TAX – CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT E76 đường số 6, Ấp Mỹ Hòa 2, Xã Xuân Thới Đông, huyện Hóc Môn, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Hiếu San E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 217, đường Lê Duẩn, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An
3 DAI NAM VIET TAX – CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting E76 đường số 6, Ấp Mỹ Hòa 2, Xã Xuân Thới Đông, huyện Hóc Môn, TP Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển và xây dựng Hiếu San Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 217, đường Lê Duẩn, phường Trung Đô, thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thiết kết, in túi bóng PET (38*18cm) cho Sản phẩm mì gạo Thạch Đê
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Túi xách sản phẩm mì gạo Thạch Đê.
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Thiết kế, in tem sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Lọ sứ 500ml, in tên sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Hộp đựng sản phẩm quà tặng sản phẩm rượu nếp cái Vân Sơn
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Túi nilon đựng sản phẩm trà bí xanh hút chân không
70
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Hộp đựng sản phẩm trà bí xanh Văn Lang
1750
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Túi xách sản phẩm trà bí xanh Văn Lang
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Thiết kết, in, túi bóng PET cho Sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Hộp đựng sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
1400
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Túi xách sản phẩm mì gạo Quang Hưng
350
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Thiết kế sản xuất hộp đựng sản phẩm trà tía tô Liên Hoa Chi, trà cần tây Liên Hoa Chi
3500
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Thiết kế, sản xuất túi xách trà tía tô Liên Hoa Chi, trà cần tây Liên Hoa Chi
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Thiết kết, in túi bóng PET Sản phẩm gạo nếp Quạ đen
175
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Hộp đựng sản phẩm quà tặng Sản phẩm gạo nếp Quạ đen
700
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
In tập san tuyên truyền, quảng bá sản phẩm OCOP tỉnh Phú Thọ
1000
Cuốn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Chi Cục phát triển nông thôn Phú Thọ, Địa chỉ: Số 1604, Đại lộ Hùng Vương, Phường Gia Cẩm, TP.Việt Trì, tỉnh Phú Thọ
70 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 07: Upgrading, standardizing and developing OCOP products and OCOP Program propaganda information" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second