Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 08

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 10:17 04/06/2026
Notice Status
Canceled
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of Van Am Secondary School, Nguyet An commune, Thanh Hoa province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 08
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in the construction of Van Am Secondary School, Nguyet An commune, Thanh Hoa province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the Provincial Budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nguyệt Ấn, Province Thanh Hoá
Time of bid closing
15:00 13/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
589/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
04/06/2026 10:13
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nguyệt Ấn

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:14 04/06/2026
to
15:00 13/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 13/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
183.929.275 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty three million nine hundred twenty nine thousand two hundred seventy five dong

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng công trình Đức Cường Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 14 Phố Lê Ngọc, phường Hàm Rồng, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
2 Center of Construction Quality inspection Thanh Hoa Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 42 Đại lộ Lê lợi, phường Hạc Thành, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
3 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ APG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 81, đường Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây lắp An Đức E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 37 Đường Vĩnh Yên, phường Quảng Phú, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.
5 Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Dịch vụ APG E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 81, đường Nguyễn Văn Hồ, phường Đông Quang, tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
6 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây lắp An Đức Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 37 Đường Vĩnh Yên, phường Quảng Phú, tỉnh Thanh Hóa.

Bid cancellation information

Reason for bid cancellation
HSMT_1
Decision number
594/QĐ-UBND
Decision approval date
00:00 05/06/2026
Attached decision document

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Time of bid cancellation
15:39 05/06/2026

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này). Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định đủ điều kiện vận hành thiết bị còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm thiết bị: trọng tải ≥ 07 Tấn; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực. Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Tải có cần cầu. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này). Có giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định đủ điều kiện vận hành thiết bị cần trục còn hiệu lực.
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn xoay chiều. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Búa thủy lực gắn cần máy đào. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm thiết bị: Phù hợp biện pháp thi công; hoạt động tốt; sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc của bên cho thuê (kèm theo hợp đồng nguyên tắc có nội dung về việc thuê thiết bị cho gói thầu này).
3

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3 TẦNG 9 PHÒNG
2
I. KẾT CẤU PHẦN MÓNG:
3
Đào móng - Cấp đất III
5.0636
100m3
4
Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
38.2674
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.099
100m2
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.475
100m2
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1.5094
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
4.4146
tấn
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
10.3468
tấn
10
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2
135.3486
m3
11
Bê tông cổ cột M250, đá 1x2
3.5272
m3
12
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
38.5487
m3
13
Ván khuôn giằng móng
0.4778
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2274
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4939
tấn
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.052
tấn
17
Bê tông giằng móng M250, đá 1x2
5.2551
m3
18
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
2.9567
100m3
19
Đắp đá base công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.423
100m3
20
San đá bãi thải
3.0689
100m3
21
Vận chuyển mái tôn, xà gồ, vì kèo, cửa, hoa sắt,... đến vị trí đổ thải
5
ca
22
Nhà bảo vệ
23
Tháo dỡ cửa
6.99
m2
24
Tháo dỡ hoa sắt
4.56
m2
25
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
4.5921
m3
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch
47.7633
m3
27
Phá dỡ nền
0.0821
100m3
28
Xúc phế thải lên xe
0.6057
100m3
29
Vận chuyển phế thải
60.57
m3
30
San đá bãi thải
0.6057
100m3
31
CHI PHÍ THIẾT BỊ
32
Cung cấp lắp đặt máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ điện: Q=15 l/s, H=40 m.c.n
1
cái
33
Cung cấp lắp đặt máy bơm chữa cháy động cơ Diesel: Q=15 l/s, H=40 m.c.n. Công suất 15kw
1
cái
34
Cung cấp lắp đặt bơm bù áp: Q=1 l/s, H=50MCN. Công suất 2,2kw
1
cái
35
CHI PHÍ BẢO HIỂM CÔNG TRÌNH
36
Chi phí bảo hiểm công trình
1
toàn bộ
37
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
1.7225
100m3
38
San đất bãi thải
1.7225
100m3
39
Bê tông nền M150, đá 1x2
42.7372
m3
40
II. KẾT CẤU PHẦN THÂN
41
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
5.1302
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.6297
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
10.8048
tấn
44
Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2
38.0933
m3
45
Ván khuôn khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
6.3086
100m2
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.5576
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
5.9364
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.7053
tấn
49
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà M250, đá 1x2
51.5804
m3
50
Ván khuôn khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
12.6869
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 08". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 08" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second