Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 08: Construction + Other costs

    Watching    
Find: 12:07 21/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban embellishment and renovation of some roads in Tran Phu ward, Hai Duong city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 08: Construction + Other costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and some other legal capital sources in 2024-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
14:00 30/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
66/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/08/2024 12:04
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Trần Phú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:05 21/08/2024
to
14:00 30/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 30/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và kiến trúc M+ và Công ty cổ phần Đông Á Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 342 phố Nguyễn Văn Linh, Phường Thanh Bình, thành phố Hải Dương
2 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trường Minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 6/229, đường Điện Biên Phủ, Phường Bình Hàn, thành phố Hải Dương
3 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Hải Dương
4 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 19, Đường Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Điện thoại: 02203.290.813
5 HAI DUONG PLANNING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01 đường Thanh Niên, phường Trần Hưng Đạo, thành phố Hải Dương
6 Công ty cổ phần quản lý dự án và xây dựng H-D Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 19, Đường Bùi Thị Xuân, Phường Lê Thanh Nghị, Thành phố Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương. Điện thoại: 02203.290.813

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥0,50 m3 - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định, hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định (bản chứng thực)
2
2
- Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T; - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định, hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định (bản chứng thực)
2
3
- Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥10T - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định, hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định (bản chứng thực)
1
4
- Xe thang nâng người dạng khớp gập, chiều cao nâng ≥12 mét, tải trọng nâng ≤ 300 kg - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định, hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định (bản chứng thực)
1
5
- Máy toàn đạc điện tử - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định, hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); đăng ký, kiểm định (bản chứng thực)
1
6
- Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: ≥70 kg - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y).
2
7
- Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: ≥250 lít - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y).
2
8
- Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: ≥150 lít - Nhà thầu phải chứng minh tính sở hữu máy móc bằng 1 trong các giấy tờ: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y); hợp đồng mua bán (bản chứng thực) - Nhà thầu có thể đi thuê nhưng phải có HĐ nguyên tắc và 1 trong các giấy tờ chứng minh tính sở hữu của nhà thầu cho thuê: Hóa đơn mua bán (sao y).
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Logo trang trí D650mm
25
chiếc
2
Tay phụ lắp thân cột đỡ Logo trang trí D650 mạ kẽm nhúng nóng sau đó sơn màu tĩnh điện
25
bộ
3
Lắp đặt đèn chiếu sáng Led 150W
25
bộ
4
Đèn chiếu sáng Led 150W
25
bộ
5
Lắp đặt bộ điều khiển công suất Outdoor đa năng 30A
25
1 tủ
6
Bộ điều khiển công suất Outdoor 30A
25
bộ
7
Lắp đặt thiết bị chống sét lan truyền 20kV-10kA/s
25
cái
8
Thiết bị chống sét lan truyền 20kV-10kA/s LSP 05G277P
25
cái
9
Dây lên đèn 3x1,5mm2
2.75
100m
10
Dây lên đèn logo 4x1mm2
1.25
100m
11
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 4x10mm2
10.2279
100m
12
Cáp Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC 2x10mm2
2.1218
100m
13
Cáp Cu/PVC 1x10mm2
12.3497
100m
14
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
25
bảng
15
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
50
1 đầu cáp
16
Làm đầu cáp khô
50
1 đầu cáp
17
Đầu cốt đồng M10
51
cái
18
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
25
1 bộ
19
Đánh số cột thép
2.5
10 cột
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D65/50
1083.56
m
21
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, rải lưới ni lông
0.185
100m2
22
Băng ni lông báo hiệu cáp khổ 0,5m
37
m
23
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm bằng gạch không nung 9 viên/m
333
viên
24
Hào cáp qua nền bê tông
25
Cắt mặt đường BTXM chiều dày lớp cắt <= 15cm
0.46
100m
26
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
1.996
m3
27
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.061
100m3
28
Cát đen đầm chặt
1.971
m3
29
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.04
100m3
30
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.996
m3
31
Hào cáp qua vỉa hè
32
Tháo dỡ nền gạch tự chèn (gạch tận dụng lại)
8.4
m2
33
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6.09
1m3
34
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.0217
100m3
35
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0.035
100m3
36
Lát sân, nền đường vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng tự chèn chiều dày 5,5cm (gạch tận dụng)
8.4
m2
37
PHẦN CẢI TẠO BLOCK VỈA HÈ, HỆ THỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC, ỐNG CHỜ HẠ NGẦM
38
ĐƯỜNG TRẦN PHÚ
39
Cải tạo vỉa hè
40
Cắt mặt đường bê tông Asphan chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 7cm
6.63
100m
41
Phá dỡ nền gạch lát hè hiện trạng
1957.74
m2
42
Tháo dỡ viên block vỉa hè hiện trạng
663
cấu kiện
43
Đào nền, khuôn hè, móng block bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
12.293
1m3
44
Đào nền, khuôn hè, móng block bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
2.3357
100m3
45
Đầm nèn lại đáy khuôn hè bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.8732
100m3
46
Bê tông đoạn cải tạo bán kính góc cua, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.98
m3
47
Block, viên đan rãnh, khóa hè
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
33.15
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng block
1.326
100m2
50
Đệm VXM dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
364.65
m2

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 422 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.59 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.06%, Construction 61.23%, Consulting 15.19%, Non-consulting 8.52%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,083,337,544,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,972,995,403,736 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 2.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 08: Construction + Other costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 08: Construction + Other costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second