Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment

Find: 15:17 18/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding sources from commune budget and district budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 27/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500093659_2503181456
Approval date
18/03/2025 15:13
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:15 18/03/2025
to
15:30 27/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 27/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 51, Thôn Thượng - Xã Đức Hoà - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Linh An, thôn Yên Sào - Xã Xuân Giang - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 51, Thôn Thượng - Xã Đức Hoà - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Linh An, thôn Yên Sào - Xã Xuân Giang - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 MINH DUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND TRADING.,JSC Consulting on making economic - technical reports on construction investment Khu tái định cư Tiên Dược - Mai Đình, thôn Dược Hạ - Xã Tiên Dược - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Thôn Yên Thị - Xã Tiến Thịnh - Huyện Mê Linh - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ V&P VIỆT NAM Equipment appraisal consulting Số 43, ngách 54/53 đường Ngọc Hồi - Xã Tam Hiệp - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội
8 DMT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy Khu tái định cư Tiên Dược - Mai Đình, thôn Dược Hạ - Xã Tiên Dược - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
2
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vĩ: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Máy đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
5
Máy cắt uốn thép: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1
7
Máy hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1
8
Máy hàn nhiệt: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống luồn dây HDPE D32/25 đi nổi
20
m
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.156
100m3
3
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.014
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp II
0.142
100m3
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100, PCB30
0.924
m3
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.561
m3
7
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.05
100m2
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.124
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.065
tấn
10
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
3.429
m3
11
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
40.888
m2
12
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
40.888
m2
13
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.333
m2
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.799
m3
15
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.034
100m2
16
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.057
tấn
17
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
cấu kiện
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.065
tấn
19
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
3.429
m3
20
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
40.888
m2
21
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
40.888
m2
22
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.333
m2
23
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.799
m3
24
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.034
100m2
25
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.057
tấn
26
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
cấu kiện
27
Phụ trợ
28
SÂN
29
Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
11.446
m3
30
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
1.03
100m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
5.051
100m3
32
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.561
100m3
33
Lót nilong chống mất nước xi măng
2070.88
m2
34
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1856.5
m2
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 150, PCB30
185.65
m3
36
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
32.157
m3
37
Cắt khe 2x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
5.4
10m
38
Đánh bóng mặt nền bê tông
214.38
m2
39
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.257
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 200, PCB30
0.036
m3
41
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 18x22x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
128.48
m
42
THOÁT NƯỚC
43
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
0.432
100m
44
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.462
m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn, đất cấp IV
0.025
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp IV
0.025
100m3/1km
47
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
22.242
m3
48
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.002
100m3
49
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.741
100m3
50
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn, đất cấp III
0.741
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second