Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 30 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 91 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 62 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 32 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 99,563,213,021 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,186,420,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình as follows:
- Has relationships with 45 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 99,563,213,021 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,186,420,189 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 23 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection package 09 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
15/03/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 09 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB
15/03/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the request Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with 4 bidding package.
15/03/2025 20:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted an investment and development project Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune.
15/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: All construction and equipment .
- Winning bidder: DUC HIEU CONSTRUCTION TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 08:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 09:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
27/03/2025 16:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2025 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection package 09 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
15/03/2025 21:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 09 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB
15/03/2025 21:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình publishes the plan Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune with 4 bidding package .
15/03/2025 20:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 6: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
06/03/2025 14:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: NAM DO VTB COMPANY LIMITED
03/04/2025 08:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Consulting on appraising bidding documents, evaluating the results of contractor selection package 09 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN GIA HUY
15/03/2025 21:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids for package No. 09 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB
15/03/2025 21:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the request Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with 4 bidding package.
15/03/2025 20:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted an investment and development project Building a cultural house of Huong Dinh Doai village, Mai Dinh commune.
15/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG DONG TRADING SERVICES AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/03/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 6: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình with the form Open bidding.
25/02/2025 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 114 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted 30 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 23 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has posted 91 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 91 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 62 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has a relationship with 45 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has a relationship with 38 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mai Đình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects