Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment

    Watching    
Find: 15:19 16/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue
Bidding package name
Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Headquarters of the People's Procuracy of Region 4 - Hue; Category: Repair of main construction items and construction of auxiliary works Head office of People's Procuracy Region 4 - Hue
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Lộc, City Huế
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
16:00 24/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
540/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
16/07/2026 15:18
Approval Authority
Viện kiểm sát nhân dân thành phố Huế
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:18 16/07/2026
to
16:00 24/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 24/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
159.254.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty nine million two hundred fifty four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 EMTECH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 33/18 Nguyễn Hoàng - - Phường Kim Long - Thành phố Huế
2 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỪA THIÊN HUẾ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 28 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Phường Thuận Hóa - Thành phố Huế
3 BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD Valuation consulting 236 Cao Thắng - - Phường Hòa Hưng - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 01/46 Dương Văn An - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
6 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232 E-HSDT assessment consulting 01/46 Dương Văn An - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế
7 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park - - Phường Vỹ Dạ - Thành phố Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ - Đặc điểm thiết bị >= 7T, Có giấy đăng ký, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực (bản sao công chứng). Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
2
Máy trộn bê tông - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 150 L, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: ≥ 0,62kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
2
4
Máy hàn - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 14kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn sắt thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 5kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
6
Máy cắt gạch đá - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.7KW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
8
Giàn giáo thép (bộ) Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
50
9
Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 0.4m3, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
10
Máy đầm dùi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 1.5kW, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 70kg, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
12
Vận thăng - Đặc điểm thiết bị: >= 0.8T, Còn sử dụng tốt. Có hóa đơn, chứng từ máy. Đối với thiết bị sở hữu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu; Đối với thiết bị đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê mướn và xác nhận quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
LĐ chếch chữ Y nhựa PVC 45độ, Đkính 140mm
4
Cái
2
+) Điện chiếu sáng
3
Lắp đặt máng đèn BATEN lắp nổi, lắp 2 bóng TUBE LED L=1.2m, 2x20W
4
1 Bộ
4
Lắp đặt máng đèn BATEN lắp nổi, lắp 1 bóng TUBE LED L=1.2m, 20W
14
1 Bộ
5
Lắp đặt máng đèn BATEN lắp nổi, lắp 1 bóng TUBE LED L=0.6m, 10W
14
1 Bộ
6
Lắp đặt đèn Downlight D300 lắp nổi ,led 24w
10
1 Bộ
7
Đèn gắng tường led 5W (A chọn)
6
1 Bộ
8
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn, 10A-250V+m.che+đế âm
15
Cái
9
Lắp đặt công tắc đôi, 10A-250V+m.che+đế âm
8
Cái
10
Lắp đặt công tắc bốn, 10A-250V+m.che+đế âm
1
Cái
11
Lắp đặt công tắc đảo chiều, 10A-250V+m.che+đế âm
12
Cái
12
Lắp đặt quạt đảo gắn trần D450, quay 360 độ, (hộp số quạt)
8
Cái
13
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi 3 chấu, 16A-250VAC +m.che+đế âm
26
Cái
14
Lắp đặt MCB 20A-1P-6KA +m.che+đế âm
20
Cái
15
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x1.5)mm2
784
1m
16
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x2.5)mm2
576
1m
17
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x4)mm2
57
1m
18
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x6)mm2
270
1m
19
LĐ ống nhựa uốn nguội được D20+PK
312
1 m
20
LĐ ống nhựa uốn nguội được D32+PK
66
1 m
21
Hộp đấu dây KT100x100x40
8
Hộp
22
+) Tủ điện TĐ3
23
Lắp đặt MCCB 40A-3P-18KA
1
Cái
24
Lắp đặt MCB 40A-2P-6KA
1
Cái
25
Lắp đặt MCB 32A-2P-6KA
6
Cái
26
Lắp đặt MCB 20A-2P-6KA
2
Cái
27
Lắp đặt MCB 16A-1P-6KA
1
Cái
28
Lắp đặt đèn báo pha xanh, đỏ, vàng
3
cái
29
Lắp đặt cầu chì 2A-250V
3
Bộ
30
Lắp đặt đồng hồ Vol kế (0-500V)
1
Cái
31
Lắp đặt chuyển mạch vôn V/S
1
Cái
32
Lđặt vỏ tủ điện kt 400x600x250 dày 1,2mm, cả phụ kiện (Thanh cái, đầu cốt, ....)
1
Cái
33
+) Máy lạnh
34
Lắp đặt máy điều hòa Loại 2 cục GAS R32, Treo tường, 1 chiều lạnh 9.000BTU/H INVERTER
6
Máy
35
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng PP hàn, Đkính ống 9.5mm
36
1 m
36
Bảo ôn ống đồng = ống cách nhiệt Sekisui 15mm, Đkính ống 9.5mm
36
1 m
37
Lắp đặt ống đồng nối bằng PP hàn, Đkính ống 6.4mm
36
1 m
38
Bảo ôn ống đồng = ống cách nhiệt Sekisui 15mm, Đkính ống 6.4mm
36
1 m
39
LĐ ống nhựa uốn nguội được D20+PK
30
1 m
40
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x2.5)mm2
108
1m
41
Lắp đặt cáp điện 7 sợi, CV(1x1.5)mm2
72
1m
42
Lắp đặt giá đỡ giàn ngưng
6
bộ
43
Vật tư phụ hệ thống HVAC : Ty treo, giá đỡ, cùm treo ống, tích kê, vít nở .....
1
hệ
44
*\4- Nhà bảo vệ-tiếp công dân
45
+) Phần kết cấu
46
Đào móng bằng máy đào <= 0.8m3, Chiều rộng móng <= 6m, Đất cấp III
58.812
1 m3
47
Đào móng băng có chiều rộng<=3m, Chiều sâu <=1m , Đất cấp III
6.532
1 m3
48
Bê tông đá dăm lót móng, R<=250cm, Vữa bê tông đá 4x6 M100
7.424
1 m3
49
Ván khuôn lót móng
28.02
1 m2
50
Bê tông móng chiều rộng R<=250cm, Vữa bê tông đá 1x2 M300
9.638
1 m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 09: All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second