Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 18:54 26/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
19:00 04/02/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
08/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/01/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Quốc Tử Giám
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:51 26/01/2024
to
19:00 04/02/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
19:00 04/02/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
2 Trung tâm công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và môi trường đô thị Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô hút chất thải Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép >=10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung >=25 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô rải nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
11
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
13
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
14
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
15
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan đục bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
16
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.013
tấn
2
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.009
100m2
3
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.134
m3
4
Ga gang nắp tròn 160kg (bao gồm nắp ga và khung ga gang)
1
bộ
5
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 250 kg
2
cái
6
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.071
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.708
m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
54.426
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.544
100m3
10
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng bằng biện pháp nghiền
54.426
m3
11
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
84.004
m3
12
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.84
100m3
13
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.335
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
7.651
m3
15
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
96
m
16
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.154
100m2
17
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.44
m3
18
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
28.8
m2
19
Lát tấm đan rãnh, vữa XM mác 75
28.8
m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.438
m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.016
m3
22
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
0.361
m3
23
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.004
100m3
24
Ga gang lưới chắn rác (bao gồm nắp ga và khung ga gang)
3
bộ
25
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
21.806
m3
26
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.218
100m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.264
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 100
2.841
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.597
m3
30
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
9.463
m3
31
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
4.217
100m2
32
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
33.739
m3
33
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75
421.738
m2
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
28.471
m3
35
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.285
100m3
36
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng bằng biện pháp nghiền
28.471
m3
37
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
15.329
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.153
100m3
39
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.408
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
9.325
m3
41
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 23x26x100cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
117
m
42
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.187
100m2
43
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.755
m3
44
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
35.1
m2
45
Lát tấm đan rãnh, vữa XM mác 75
35.1
m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.972
m3
47
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
2.457
m3
48
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
4.673
m3
49
Vận chuyển đất thải đổ thải tại bãi thải
0.047
100m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.057
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second