Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 18.18%, Construction 81.82%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,127,449,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,023,497,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 18.18%, Construction 81.82%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,127,449,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,023,497,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on topographic survey and consulting on preparing technical and economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement of Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system Alley 52 Doan Thi Diem; Collective 30B, E3 Doan Thi Diem; Lane 63, 65, 67 Quoc Tu Giam) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 2 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with the form Open bidding.
26/01/2024 18:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 4 bidding package.
21/01/2024 15:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted an investment and development project Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street).
21/01/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on appraisal of construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và Môi trường đô thị
27/11/2023 11:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consulting and technical and economic report preparation consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 2 bidding package.
08/11/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANTING CIVIL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 19:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on topographic survey and consulting on preparing technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:47
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement of Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system Alley 52 Doan Thi Diem; Collective 30B, E3 Doan Thi Diem; Lane 63, 65, 67 Quoc Tu Giam) with 2 bidding package .
09/08/2024 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2024 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
04/02/2024 19:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
26/01/2024 18:51
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) with 4 bidding package .
21/01/2024 15:55
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting on appraisal of construction drawing design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và Môi trường đô thị
27/11/2023 11:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Survey consulting and technical and economic report preparation consulting .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 11:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) with 2 bidding package .
08/11/2023 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANTING CIVIL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 19:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on topographic survey and consulting on preparing technical and economic reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 11:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement of Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system Alley 52 Doan Thi Diem; Collective 30B, E3 Doan Thi Diem; Lane 63, 65, 67 Quoc Tu Giam) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 2 bidding package.
09/08/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with the form Open bidding.
26/01/2024 18:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 4 bidding package.
21/01/2024 15:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted an investment and development project Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street).
21/01/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting on appraisal of construction drawing design and estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và Môi trường đô thị
27/11/2023 11:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Survey consulting and technical and economic report preparation consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/11/2023 11:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Quoc Tu Giam ward in 2024 (Improving the sidewalk on the right side of Phan Van Tri street and the beginning of Thong Phong alley, improving roads and drainage systems in alleys 64 and 66 in Thong Phong alley; alley 32 Dang Tran Con ; lane 8, Ho Giam street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám with 2 bidding package.
08/11/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANTING CIVIL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 19:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Quốc Tử Giám has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects