Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 11:50 20/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hoan Kiem District Budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 27/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
79/QĐ-MNQT
Approval date
20/12/2024 11:40
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:48 20/12/2024
to
10:00 27/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 27/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá, Thị trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hòa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 37 Hồng Phong, thôn Hoàng Xá, Thị trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hòa, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 40 ngách 299/48 Đường Hoàng Mai - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
3
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN PHÁ DỠ
2
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.562
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện hiện trạng
4
công
4
Hút bể phốt hiện trạng
4
chuyến
5
Tháo dỡ trần
38.69
m2
6
Phá dỡ nền gạch lát nền
77.3
m2
7
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
175.214
m2
8
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
3.869
m3
9
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
8.79
m2
10
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11.621
m3
11
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 50m tiếp theo - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11.621
m3
12
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
11.621
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
11.621
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 19km bằng ô tô - 2,5T
11.621
m3
15
PHẦN CẢI TẠO
16
Trát tường ngoài chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
66.25
m2
17
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
108.964
m2
18
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch kt 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
108.964
m2
19
Sơn tường nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66.25
m2
20
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao kt 600x600mm chịu ẩm (bao gồm khung xương)
40.94
m2
21
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M150, PCB30
4.094
m3
22
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Granite kt600x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
38.69
m2
23
Gia công vách ngăn bằng tấm aluminium dày 3mm ( gồm nhân công và vật tư hoàn thiện)
33.005
m2
24
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Ceramic kt 300x300mm, chống trơn, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2.25
m2
25
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch Ceramic kt 300x600mm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
16.53
m2
26
Sản xuất cửa đi 2 cánh mở quay, nhôm, kính dày 6.38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
9
m2
27
Sản xuất cửa đi 1 cánh mở quay, nhôm, kính dày 6.38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
1.47
m2
28
Sản xuất cửa sổ mở trượt nhôm kính, kính dày 6.38mm, phụ kiện đồng bộ
0.48
m2
29
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
10.95
m2
30
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
3.75
m2
31
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.75
m2
32
Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0.07
tấn
33
Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0.07
tấn
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.113
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.113
tấn
36
Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm nhựa
27.024
m2
37
Gia công, lắp đặt máng thu nước bằng Inox 304
32.145
Kg
38
PHẦN ĐIỆN
39
Tháo dỡ, di chuyển đồ đạc từ bên trường học sang điểm số 9 Hạ Hồi
1
gói
40
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
2
cái
41
Lắp đặt đèn Led Panel kt 600x600mmx48w
10
bộ
42
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
10
cái
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
2
bộ
44
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn D300-24W
1
bộ
45
Lắp đặt công tắc - 1 hạt trên 1 công tắc
3
cái
46
Lắp đặt công tắc - 2 hạt trên 1 công tắc
2
cái
47
Lắp đặt công tắc - 3 hạt trên 1 công tắc
1
cái
48
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 16Ampe
2
cái
49
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 25Ampe
2
cái
50
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 50Ampe
1
cái

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 1 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 443,516,131 VND, in which the total winning value is: 436,889,326 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.49%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second