Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Generic medicine package (356 items)

    Watching    
Find: 14:27 16/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Medicine supply in 2024 is carried out at the Traditional Medicine Hospital
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Generic medicine package (356 items)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenues earned from non-productive activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:45 04/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
170 days
Approval ID
960/QĐ-YHCT
Approval date
16/10/2024 14:18
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Y học cổ truyền - Bộ Công an
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 16/10/2024
to
14:45 04/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:15 04/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.162.396.593 VND
Amount in words
One billion one hundred sixty two million three hundred ninety six thousand five hundred ninety three dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Part/lot information

Number Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Estimate (VND) Guarantee amount (VND) Execution time
1
Acarbose
193.200.000
193.200.000
0
546 day
2
Acenocoumarol
186.000
186.000
0
546 day
3
Acetylcystein
42.600.000
42.600.000
0
546 day
4
Acetylleucin
92.240.000
92.240.000
0
546 day
5
Acetylleucin
88.000.000
88.000.000
0
546 day
6
Acetylsalicylic acid
68.000.000
68.000.000
0
546 day
7
Acetylsalicylic acid
22.500.000
22.500.000
0
546 day
8
Acetylsalicylic acid +clopidogrel
62.484.000
62.484.000
0
546 day
9
Acetylsalicylic acid +clopidogrel
34.000.000
34.000.000
0
546 day
10
Aciclovir
27.225.000
27.225.000
0
546 day
11
Aciclovir
47.250.000
47.250.000
0
546 day
12
Aciclovir
8.200.000
8.200.000
0
546 day
13
Acid amin
45.900.000
45.900.000
0
546 day
14
Acid amin
26.500.000
26.500.000
0
546 day
15
Acid amin
31.500.000
31.500.000
0
546 day
16
Acid amin
47.500.000
47.500.000
0
546 day
17
Acid amin
44.500.000
44.500.000
0
546 day
18
Acid fusidic
37.537.500
37.537.500
0
546 day
19
Acid fusidic
20.250.000
20.250.000
0
546 day
20
Acid fusidic + betamethason
147.510.000
147.510.000
0
546 day
21
Acid thioctic
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
546 day
22
Albumin
195.000.000
195.000.000
0
546 day
23
Alfuzosin hydrochloride
92.295.000
92.295.000
0
546 day
24
Allopurinol
51.600.000
51.600.000
0
546 day
25
Allopurinol
4.576.000
4.576.000
0
546 day
26
Alpha-chymotrypsin
33.500.000
33.500.000
0
546 day
27
Alpha-chymotrypsin
1.663.200
1.663.200
0
546 day
28
Aluminium hydroxide + Magnesium hydroxide + Simethicon
227.500.000
227.500.000
0
546 day
29
Alverin citrat
33.000.000
33.000.000
0
546 day
30
Alverin citrat
7.800.000
7.800.000
0
546 day
31
Ambroxol hydrochloride
61.800.000
61.800.000
0
546 day
32
Aminophylin
36.310.000
36.310.000
0
546 day
33
Aminophylin
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
34
Amitriptylin hydrochloride
14.500.000
14.500.000
0
546 day
35
Amitriptylin hydrochloride
4.950.000
4.950.000
0
546 day
36
Amlodipin + indapamid
299.220.000
299.220.000
0
546 day
37
Amlodipin + indapamid
44.883.000
44.883.000
0
546 day
38
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
97.500.000
97.500.000
0
546 day
39
Atorvastatin + ezetimibe
399.000.000
399.000.000
0
546 day
40
Atracurium besilate
45.000.000
45.000.000
0
546 day
41
Atropin sulfat
2.500.000
2.500.000
0
546 day
42
Attapulgit mormoiron hoạt hóa + hỗn hợp magnesi carbonat-nhôm hydroxyd
173.880.000
173.880.000
0
546 day
43
Bacillus subtilis
84.000.000
84.000.000
0
546 day
44
Baclofen
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
546 day
45
Bambuterol hydroclorid
29.925.000
29.925.000
0
546 day
46
Bambuterol hydroclorid
10.710.000
10.710.000
0
546 day
47
Berberin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
546 day
48
Betahistine dihydrochloride
32.000.000
32.000.000
0
546 day
49
Betahistine dihydrochloride
28.960.000
28.960.000
0
546 day
50
Betahistine dihydrochloride
119.240.000
119.240.000
0
546 day
51
Betahistine dihydrochloride
69.000.000
69.000.000
0
546 day
52
Betamethason dipropionat + Acid salicylic
42.600.000
42.600.000
0
546 day
53
Betamethasone (dưới dạng Betamethasone dipropionate) + Betamethasone (dưới dạng Betamethasone disodium phosphate)
31.869.000
31.869.000
0
546 day
54
Bismuth trioxid
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
546 day
55
Bisoprolol fumarate
22.200.000
22.200.000
0
546 day
56
Bisoprolol fumarate
257.400.000
257.400.000
0
546 day
57
Bisoprolol fumarate + hydroclorothiazid
312.000.000
312.000.000
0
546 day
58
Bromhexin hydrochlorid
113.400.000
113.400.000
0
546 day
59
Budesonid
150.408.000
150.408.000
0
546 day
60
Bupivacain hydrochlorid
37.872.000
37.872.000
0
546 day
61
Calci clorid
2.529.000
2.529.000
0
546 day
62
Calci-3-methyl-2-oxovalerat+ Calci-4-methyl-2-oxovalerat+ Calci-2-oxo-3-phenyl-propionat+ Calci-3-methyl-2-oxo-butyrat+ Calci-DL-2-hydroxy-4-methylthio butyrat+ L-lysin acetat + L-threonin+ L-tryptophan + L-histidin + L-tyrosin
360.000.000
360.000.000
0
546 day
63
Calcipotriol + betamethason dipropionat
43.312.500
43.312.500
0
546 day
64
Calcitonin
56.000.000
56.000.000
0
546 day
65
Calcitriol
39.900.000
39.900.000
0
546 day
66
Calcium carbonate + vitamin D3
296.000.000
296.000.000
0
546 day
67
Candesartan cilexetil
45.600.000
45.600.000
0
546 day
68
Candesartan cilexetil
33.000.000
33.000.000
0
546 day
69
Cao khô rễ Đan sâm + Cao khô rễ Tam Thất + Borneol
2.250.000.000
2.250.000.000
0
546 day
70
Cao toàn phần không xà phòng hóa quả bơ và dầu đậu nành
43.200.000
43.200.000
0
546 day
71
Carbomer
67.200.000
67.200.000
0
546 day
72
Cefoperazon
160.000.000
160.000.000
0
546 day
73
Cefoperazon
627.000.000
627.000.000
0
546 day
74
Cefoxitin
253.680.000
253.680.000
0
546 day
75
Celecoxib
546.000.000
546.000.000
0
546 day
76
Celecoxib
132.000.000
132.000.000
0
546 day
77
Cetirizin dihydrochlorid
189.500.000
189.500.000
0
546 day
78
Chlorpheniramin
1.750.000
1.750.000
0
546 day
79
Cilostazol
2.850.000
2.850.000
0
546 day
80
Cinnarizin
111.450.000
111.450.000
0
546 day
81
Ciprofloxacin
4.300.000
4.300.000
0
546 day
82
Citicolin
50.890.000
50.890.000
0
546 day
83
Clopidogrel
11.520.000
11.520.000
0
546 day
84
Clorpromazin HCl
1.050.000
1.050.000
0
546 day
85
Colchicine
130.000.000
130.000.000
0
546 day
86
Cytidin dinatri monophosphat + uridin dinatri monophosphat
131.700.000
131.700.000
0
546 day
87
Cytidin-5'-disodium monophosphat + uridin-5'-trisodium triphosphat
126.000.000
126.000.000
0
546 day
88
Cytidine-5'-monophosphate disodium + Uridin
216.000.000
216.000.000
0
546 day
89
Dabigatran etexilate
30.388.000
30.388.000
0
546 day
90
Dequalinium chloride
194.200.000
194.200.000
0
546 day
91
Dexamethason + neomycin sulfat+ polymycin B sulfat
125.400.000
125.400.000
0
546 day
92
Dexpanthenol
3.600.000
3.600.000
0
546 day
93
Diacerein
131.250.000
131.250.000
0
546 day
94
Diazepam
45.360.000
45.360.000
0
546 day
95
Diazepam
8.800.000
8.800.000
0
546 day
96
Diclofenac natri
3.200.000
3.200.000
0
546 day
97
Digoxin
1.260.000
1.260.000
0
546 day
98
Digoxin
3.200.000
3.200.000
0
546 day
99
Diltiazem HCl
2.400.000
2.400.000
0
546 day
100
Diosmectit
112.590.000
112.590.000
0
546 day
101
Diosmectit
17.780.000
17.780.000
0
546 day
102
Diosmin + Hesperidin
217.000.000
217.000.000
0
546 day
103
Diosmin + Hesperidin
63.200.000
63.200.000
0
546 day
104
Diosmin + Hesperidin
96.000.000
96.000.000
0
546 day
105
Diphenhydramin hydroclorid
3.780.000
3.780.000
0
546 day
106
Dopamin hydrochlorid
19.000.000
19.000.000
0
546 day
107
Doxycyclin
745.000
745.000
0
546 day
108
Doxycyclin
2.625.000
2.625.000
0
546 day
109
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
62.500.000
62.500.000
0
546 day
110
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
546 day
111
Drotaverin hydrochlorid
10.500.000
10.500.000
0
546 day
112
Dydrogesteron
77.280.000
77.280.000
0
546 day
113
Enalapril + hydrochlorothiazid
189.000.000
189.000.000
0
546 day
114
Enoxaparin natri
14.000.000
14.000.000
0
546 day
115
Entecavir
48.300.000
48.300.000
0
546 day
116
Eperison hydrochlorid
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
546 day
117
Ephedrin
57.750.000
57.750.000
0
546 day
118
Erythromycin + Tretinoin
28.250.000
28.250.000
0
546 day
119
Esomeprazol
5.320.000
5.320.000
0
546 day
120
Esomeprazol
32.550.000
32.550.000
0
546 day
121
Estradiol valerat
8.187.500
8.187.500
0
546 day
122
Etoricoxib
472.500.000
472.500.000
0
546 day
123
Etoricoxib
63.000.000
63.000.000
0
546 day
124
Famotidin
788.000
788.000
0
546 day
125
Fenofibrat
347.622.000
347.622.000
0
546 day
126
Fenofibrat
43.500.000
43.500.000
0
546 day
127
Fenofibrat
210.000.000
210.000.000
0
546 day
128
Fentanyl
20.475.000
20.475.000
0
546 day
129
Fenticonazol nitrat
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
130
Fexofenadine hydrochloride
12.500.000
12.500.000
0
546 day
131
Fexofenadine hydrochloride
111.500.000
111.500.000
0
546 day
132
Flunarizin
77.600.000
77.600.000
0
546 day
133
Fluocinolon acetonid
1.965.000
1.965.000
0
546 day
134
Fluvastatin
172.500.000
172.500.000
0
546 day
135
Gabapentin
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
546 day
136
Gadobutrol
136.500.000
136.500.000
0
546 day
137
Galantamin
42.000.000
42.000.000
0
546 day
138
Gelatin succinyl + natri clorid + natri hydroxyd
46.400.000
46.400.000
0
546 day
139
Ginkgo biloba
420.000.000
420.000.000
0
546 day
140
Glimepiride
1.006.200
1.006.200
0
546 day
141
Glimepiride
1.101.600
1.101.600
0
546 day
142
Glucosamin sulfat
211.250.000
211.250.000
0
546 day
143
Glucosamin sulfat
294.000.000
294.000.000
0
546 day
144
Glucose
63.840.000
63.840.000
0
546 day
145
Glucose
23.625.000
23.625.000
0
546 day
146
Glucose
16.696.000
16.696.000
0
546 day
147
Glucose
4.925.000
4.925.000
0
546 day
148
Glucose
2.850.000
2.850.000
0
546 day
149
Glutathion
46.500.000
46.500.000
0
546 day
150
Glycerol
6.930.000
6.930.000
0
546 day
151
Glyceryl trinitrat
15.000.000
15.000.000
0
546 day
152
Haloperidol
463.500
463.500
0
546 day
153
Heptaminol hydroclorid
1.080.000
1.080.000
0
546 day
154
Huyết thanh kháng uốn ván
25.263.000
25.263.000
0
546 day
155
Hydroclorothiazid
785.000
785.000
0
546 day
156
Hydroxychloroquine sulfate
13.440.000
13.440.000
0
546 day
157
Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose
11.000.000
11.000.000
0
546 day
158
Imidapril hydroclorid
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
159
Indapamid
108.000.000
108.000.000
0
546 day
160
Insulin glargine
249.000.000
249.000.000
0
546 day
161
Insulin nhanh
624.000.000
624.000.000
0
546 day
162
Insulin trộn 30/70 (M)
1.976.000.000
1.976.000.000
0
546 day
163
Insulin trung bình
239.200.000
239.200.000
0
546 day
164
Irbesartan
298.800.000
298.800.000
0
546 day
165
Irbesartan + hydroclorothiazid
34.020.000
34.020.000
0
546 day
166
Kali clorid
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
167
Kali clorid
18.450.000
18.450.000
0
546 day
168
Kali clorid
13.650.000
13.650.000
0
546 day
169
Ketamin
60.800.000
60.800.000
0
546 day
170
Lactobacillus acidophilus
35.850.000
35.850.000
0
546 day
171
Lansoprazol
25.500.000
25.500.000
0
546 day
172
Levodopa + benserazid
37.800.000
37.800.000
0
546 day
173
Levofloxacin
720.000.000
720.000.000
0
546 day
174
Levofloxacin
15.750.000
15.750.000
0
546 day
175
Lidocain
47.700.000
47.700.000
0
546 day
176
Lidocain hydroclorid
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
546 day
177
Lidocain hydroclorid
13.344.000
13.344.000
0
546 day
178
Lidocain hydroclorid
3.050.000
3.050.000
0
546 day
179
Lidocain hydroclorid + Adrenalin
13.230.000
13.230.000
0
546 day
180
Lisinopril
52.500.000
52.500.000
0
546 day
181
L-Ornithin - L- aspartat
172.500.000
172.500.000
0
546 day
182
Losartan kali + hydroclorothiazid
243.000.000
243.000.000
0
546 day
183
Losartan kali + hydroclorothiazid
54.400.000
54.400.000
0
546 day
184
Macrogol 4000 + Anhydrous sodium sulfate + Sodium bicarbonate + Sodium chloride + Potassium chloride
44.998.500
44.998.500
0
546 day
185
Magne + B6
120.771.000
120.771.000
0
546 day
186
Magnesi aspartat anhydrat + Kali aspartat anhydrat
12.800.000
12.800.000
0
546 day
187
Magnesi aspartat anhydrat + Kali aspartat anhydrat
69.000.000
69.000.000
0
546 day
188
Magnesi hydroxyd + Nhôm hydroxyd + Simethicon
118.500.000
118.500.000
0
546 day
189
Magnesi sulfat
8.694.000
8.694.000
0
546 day
190
Manitol
56.700.000
56.700.000
0
546 day
191
Mecobalamin
9.975.000
9.975.000
0
546 day
192
Mecobalamin
291.064.000
291.064.000
0
546 day
193
Mecobalamin
150.600.000
150.600.000
0
546 day
194
Meglumin natri succinat
30.390.000
30.390.000
0
546 day
195
Mesalazin
23.748.000
23.748.000
0
546 day
196
Metformin hydrochloride
718.000.000
718.000.000
0
546 day
197
Metformin hydrochloride + Glibenclamid
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
198
Metoclopramid hydroclorid
28.400.000
28.400.000
0
546 day
199
Metoclopramid hydroclorid
5.040.000
5.040.000
0
546 day
200
Metronidazol + Neomycin sulfate + Nystatin
59.400.000
59.400.000
0
546 day
201
Metroprolol tartrate
395.500.000
395.500.000
0
546 day
202
Metroprolol tartrate
67.500.000
67.500.000
0
546 day
203
Miconazol nitrat
60.000.000
60.000.000
0
546 day
204
Midazolam
12.060.000
12.060.000
0
546 day
205
Mirtazapin
5.740.000
5.740.000
0
546 day
206
Mỗi gói 4,1g chứa: Natri clorid + natricitrat + kali clorid + glucose khan
48.300.000
48.300.000
0
546 day
207
Mỗi gói 5,63g chứa: Glucose khan + Natri clorid + Natri citrat dihydrat + Kali clorid
170.000.000
170.000.000
0
546 day
208
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
58.000.000
58.000.000
0
546 day
209
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
51.975.000
51.975.000
0
546 day
210
Monobasic natri phosphat + dibasic natri phosphat
39.690.000
39.690.000
0
546 day
211
Montelukast
190.000.000
190.000.000
0
546 day
212
Morphin sulfat
4.290.000
4.290.000
0
546 day
213
Morphine hydrochlorid
3.360.000
3.360.000
0
546 day
214
Moxifloxacin
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
546 day
215
Moxifloxacin + dexamethason
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
546 day
216
Moxifloxacin hydrochlorid
13.800.000
13.800.000
0
546 day
217
Naloxon hydroclorid
2.199.750
2.199.750
0
546 day
218
Naloxon hydroclorid
2.940.000
2.940.000
0
546 day
219
Natri chlorid
66.000.000
66.000.000
0
546 day
220
Natri clorid
93.750.000
93.750.000
0
546 day
221
Natri clorid
203.490.000
203.490.000
0
546 day
222
Natri clorid
150.822.000
150.822.000
0
546 day
223
Natri clorid
6.930.000
6.930.000
0
546 day
224
Natri clorid
11.897.000
11.897.000
0
546 day
225
Natri clorid
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
546 day
226
Natri hyaluronat
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
546 day
227
Natri hydrocarbonat (Natribicarbonat)
64.000.000
64.000.000
0
546 day
228
Natri hydrocarbonat (Natribicarbonat)
40.000.000
40.000.000
0
546 day
229
Natri hydrocarbonat (Natribicarbonat)
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
546 day
230
Natri Valproat
24.790.000
24.790.000
0
546 day
231
Natri Valproat
10.080.000
10.080.000
0
546 day
232
Nebivolol hydroclorid
4.500.000
4.500.000
0
546 day
233
Nefopam
28.035.000
28.035.000
0
546 day
234
Neomycin sulfat+ Polymycin B sulfat +Nystatin
38.000.000
38.000.000
0
546 day
235
Neostigmin methylsulfat
27.600.000
27.600.000
0
546 day
236
Nhũ dịch lipid
93.000.000
93.000.000
0
546 day
237
Nicardipin hydrochlorid
62.500.000
62.500.000
0
546 day
238
Nicorandil
16.800.000
16.800.000
0
546 day
239
Nitroglycerin
8.000.000
8.000.000
0
546 day
240
Nor-adrenalin
41.800.000
41.800.000
0
546 day
241
Nor-adrenalin
26.000.000
26.000.000
0
546 day
242
Nước oxy già
9.450.000
9.450.000
0
546 day
243
Ô đầu + Địa liền + Đại hồi + Quế nhục + Thiên niên kiện + Uy linh tiên + Mã tiền + Huyết giác + Xuyên khung + Tế tân + Methyl salicylat
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
546 day
244
Ofloxacin
74.530.000
74.530.000
0
546 day
245
Ofloxacin
26.208.000
26.208.000
0
546 day
246
Olanzapin
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
546 day
247
Olanzapin
48.000.000
48.000.000
0
546 day
248
Papaverin hydroclorid
13.250.000
13.250.000
0
546 day
249
Paracetamol + codein phosphat
131.500.000
131.500.000
0
546 day
250
Paracetamol + phenylephrin + dextromethorphan
21.000.000
21.000.000
0
546 day
251
Paracetamol + Tramadol hydroclorid
26.460.000
26.460.000
0
546 day
252
Perindopril arginine + Amlodipine
91.107.000
91.107.000
0
546 day
253
Perindopril arginine + Amlodipine
395.340.000
395.340.000
0
546 day
254
Perindopril arginine + Amlodipine
329.450.000
329.450.000
0
546 day
255
Perindopril arginine + Amlodipine
119.200.000
119.200.000
0
546 day
256
Perindopril arginine + Amlodipine
856.570.000
856.570.000
0
546 day
257
Perindopril arginine + Indapamide
487.500.000
487.500.000
0
546 day
258
Perindopril Arginine + Indapamide + Amlodipine
427.850.000
427.850.000
0
546 day
259
Perindopril erbumin
112.500.000
112.500.000
0
546 day
260
Perindopril erbumin + indapamid
144.000.000
144.000.000
0
546 day
261
Perindopril tert- butylamin + Amlodipin
231.000.000
231.000.000
0
546 day
262
Perindopril tert- butylamin + Amlodipin
511.200.000
511.200.000
0
546 day
263
Pethidin
18.000.000
18.000.000
0
546 day
264
Phần chiết lipid-sterol của cây Serenoa repens
37.465.000
37.465.000
0
546 day
265
Phenobarbital
231.000
231.000
0
546 day
266
Phenobarbital
7.434.000
7.434.000
0
546 day
267
Phytomenadion (vitamin K1)
2.960.000
2.960.000
0
546 day
268
Povidon iod
11.220.000
11.220.000
0
546 day
269
Povidon iodin
21.200.000
21.200.000
0
546 day
270
Povidon iodin
282.540.000
282.540.000
0
546 day
271
Pravastatin natri
269.750.000
269.750.000
0
546 day
272
Pravastatin natri
154.800.000
154.800.000
0
546 day
273
Pregabalin
329.400.000
329.400.000
0
546 day
274
Pregabalin
18.780.000
18.780.000
0
546 day
275
Procain hydoclorid
5.250.000
5.250.000
0
546 day
276
Progesteron
28.350.000
28.350.000
0
546 day
277
Progesteron
14.848.000
14.848.000
0
546 day
278
Promethazine
7.260.000
7.260.000
0
546 day
279
Propofol
51.800.000
51.800.000
0
546 day
280
Propranolol hydroclorid
12.000.000
12.000.000
0
546 day
281
Propylthiouracil
1.896.000
1.896.000
0
546 day
282
Pyridoxin hydroclorid
945.000
945.000
0
546 day
283
Rabeprazole natri
550.000.000
550.000.000
0
546 day
284
Rebamipid
1.950.000
1.950.000
0
546 day
285
Rebamipid
567.000
567.000
0
546 day
286
Ringer lactat (Natri clorid + Kali clorid + Natri lactat + Calci clorid.2H2O)
127.024.000
127.024.000
0
546 day
287
Risedronat natri
212.000.000
212.000.000
0
546 day
288
Rocuronium bromide
46.800.000
46.800.000
0
546 day
289
Rotundin
20.000.000
20.000.000
0
546 day
290
Rotundin
31.000.000
31.000.000
0
546 day
291
Rupatadin
3.250.000
3.250.000
0
546 day
292
Saccharomyces boulardii
97.500.000
97.500.000
0
546 day
293
Salbutamol
7.631.850
7.631.850
0
546 day
294
Salbutamol
29.700.000
29.700.000
0
546 day
295
Salbutamol
44.100.000
44.100.000
0
546 day
296
Salbutamol
25.200.000
25.200.000
0
546 day
297
Salbutamol + Ipratropium bromid
75.600.000
75.600.000
0
546 day
298
Salmeterol + fluticason propionat
278.090.000
278.090.000
0
546 day
299
Sắt (dưới dạng Sắt gluconat) + Mangan (dưới dạng mangan gluconat) + Đồng (dưới dạng đồng gluconat)
54.000.000
54.000.000
0
546 day
300
Sắt (III) hydroxyd polymaltose + acid folic
34.000.000
34.000.000
0
546 day
301
Saxagliptin
86.550.000
86.550.000
0
546 day
302
Saxagliptin + Metformin Hydrochlorid
321.150.000
321.150.000
0
546 day
303
Saxagliptin + Metformin Hydrochlorid
21.410.000
21.410.000
0
546 day
304
Sertralin
87.000.000
87.000.000
0
546 day
305
Sevofluran
465.600.000
465.600.000
0
546 day
306
Silymarin
950.000.000
950.000.000
0
546 day
307
Simvastatine +ezetimibe
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
546 day
308
Sitagliptin
291.000.000
291.000.000
0
546 day
309
Sitagliptin + Metformin Hydrochlorid
85.144.000
85.144.000
0
546 day
310
Sorbitol
4.600.000
4.600.000
0
546 day
311
Spiramicin + Metronidazol
62.000.000
62.000.000
0
546 day
312
Sucralfat
19.450.000
19.450.000
0
546 day
313
Sucralfat
50.000.000
50.000.000
0
546 day
314
Sugammadex
181.434.000
181.434.000
0
546 day
315
Sulfasalazin
19.530.000
19.530.000
0
546 day
316
Suxamethonium chlorid
36.000.000
36.000.000
0
546 day
317
Tacrolimus
145.500.000
145.500.000
0
546 day
318
Tamsulosin hydrochlorid
180.000.000
180.000.000
0
546 day
319
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
103.068.000
103.068.000
0
546 day
320
Telmisartan + hydroclorothiazid
283.500.000
283.500.000
0
546 day
321
Terpin hydrat + codein phosphat
34.000.000
34.000.000
0
546 day
322
Tetracyclin hydrochlorid
960.000
960.000
0
546 day
323
Thiamazole
70.000.000
70.000.000
0
546 day
324
Thiamazole
22.410.000
22.410.000
0
546 day
325
Tinidazol
380.000
380.000
0
546 day
326
Tizanidin hydroclorid
15.750.000
15.750.000
0
546 day
327
Tobramycin
140.000.000
140.000.000
0
546 day
328
Tobramycin
2.719.000
2.719.000
0
546 day
329
Tobramycin + Dexamethason
215.200.000
215.200.000
0
546 day
330
Tranexamic acid
62.800.000
62.800.000
0
546 day
331
Triamcinolon acetonid
10.000.000
10.000.000
0
546 day
332
Trihexyphenidyl hydroclorid
345.000
345.000
0
546 day
333
Trimebutin maleat
90.000
90.000
0
546 day
334
Trimetazidin dihydrochlorid
141.400.000
141.400.000
0
546 day
335
Trimetazidin dihydrochloride
486.900.000
486.900.000
0
546 day
336
Tropicamide + Phenylephrin hydroclorid
33.750.000
33.750.000
0
546 day
337
Tyrothricin
12.180.000
12.180.000
0
546 day
338
Tyrothricin + Benzocain + Benzalkonium clorid
72.000.000
72.000.000
0
546 day
339
Ursodeoxycholic acid
82.500.000
82.500.000
0
546 day
340
Valsartan
74.000.000
74.000.000
0
546 day
341
Valsartan + Amlodipin
172.000.000
172.000.000
0
546 day
342
Valsartan + Amlodipin
312.000.000
312.000.000
0
546 day
343
Valsartan + Hydroclorothiazid
106.750.000
106.750.000
0
546 day
344
Vildagliptin
82.250.000
82.250.000
0
546 day
345
Vildagliptin + Metformin hydrochloride
92.740.000
92.740.000
0
546 day
346
Vitamin B1 (Thiamin hydroclorid)
6.300.000
6.300.000
0
546 day
347
Vitamin B1 (Thiamin mononitrat)
2.600.000
2.600.000
0
546 day
348
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
136.500.000
136.500.000
0
546 day
349
Vitamin B1 + B6 + B12
861.840.000
861.840.000
0
546 day
350
Vitamin B12
2.712.000
2.712.000
0
546 day
351
Vitamin C
57.000.000
57.000.000
0
546 day
352
Vitamin C
110.250.000
110.250.000
0
546 day
353
Vitamin E
2.700.000
2.700.000
0
546 day
354
Vitamin K
1.785.000
1.785.000
0
546 day
355
Xylometazolin hydroclorid
38.080.000
38.080.000
0
546 day
356
Zoledronic acid
247.500.000
247.500.000
0
546 day

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Generic medicine package (356 items)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Generic medicine package (356 items)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second