Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10

Find: 09:15 05/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Naval Region 1 Training Battalion
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3384/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
29/07/2024 08:31
Approval Authority
Bộ Tư lệnh vùng 1 Hải quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/08/2024
to
08:00 23/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh 13-5 và Minh Đạt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TP Hải Phòng
2 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TP Hà Nội
3 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TP Hà Nội
4 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≥7 T); Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
3
2
Ô tô cần trục ≥10T, Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3, Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/kiểm định còn hiệu lưc.
1
4
Máy ủi ≥110CV; Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy bơm bê tông; Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
1
6
Máy đầm cóc ≥70kg. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
8
Máy hàn ≥23 KW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
9
Máy phát điện ≥ 5 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
1
10
Máy cắt hoặc uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
1
11
Máy đầm bàn 1kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
12
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75 KW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
13
Máy mài 2,7 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
1
14
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
15
Máy trộn bê tông≥ 250l. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
16
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 kW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
17
Tời điện – sức kéo 05 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
4.6694
100m2
2
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
125.1484
m3
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
15.6058
m3
4
Xây gạch đặc không nung kt 6x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
82.0719
m3
5
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.4242
100m3
6
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
4.7128
m3
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
2.014
m3
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1346
100m2
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0263
tấn
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.4488
tấn
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.0216
m3
12
Xây gạch đặc không nung kt 6x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
8.9422
m3
13
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (trát 2 lớp)
49.068
m2
14
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
11.1368
m2
15
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.061
100m2
16
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0847
tấn
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.4093
m3
18
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
16
1 cấu kiện
19
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.9251
100m3
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.5021
100m3
21
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.2095
100m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100
61.0682
m3
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.117
tấn
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.0596
tấn
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.8132
tấn
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.9331
tấn
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
6.9411
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.4889
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
19.3511
tấn
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8272
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2545
tấn
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8332
tấn
33
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
7.0154
100m2
34
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương,cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống . Ván khuôn xà dầm,giằng, chiều cao <=16m
9.3657
100m2
35
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
13.2451
100m2
36
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, cầu thang thường
0.7406
100m2
37
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô
1.047
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
43.9549
m3
39
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
94.5373
m3
40
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng cần cẩu, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
145.9372
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.1618
m3
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
10.0257
m3
43
Gia công xà gồ, cầu phong, lito thép mạ kẽm
8.2456
tấn
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ, cầu phong, lito thép hộp mạ kẽm
8.2456
tấn
45
Xây gạch đặc đất nung 5.5x9.5x20.5, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
150.4702
m3
46
Xây gạch đặc đất nung 5.5x9.5x20.5, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
16.7723
m3
47
Xây gạch lỗ đất nung 5.5x10x20.5, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 30cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
82.159
m3
48
Xây gạch lỗ đất nung 5.5x10x20.5, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 10cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
16.5183
m3
49
Xây gạch đặc đất nung 5.5x9.5x20.5, xây các bộ phận kết cấu khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
35.3648
m3
50
Xây gạch đặc đất nung 5.5x9.5x20.5 , xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
22.0713
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second