Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10

    Watching    
Find: 15:54 31/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Self-mobilized capital of Factory Z113
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 18/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2400624887_2412311539
Approval date
31/12/2024 15:48
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƠ KHÍ HÓA CHẤT 13
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:52 31/12/2024
to
08:30 18/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 18/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
5.500.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five billion five hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Viện Công nghệ/Tổng cục CNQP; Công ty TNHH MTV tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng/TCHC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Đức Thắng, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Công ty Thành An 191/Binh Đoàn 11 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 141 Hồ Đắc Di, Nam Đồng, Đống Đa, Hà Nội
3 Đang lựa chọn Consulting on contract performance, testing Đang lựa chọn
4 HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 122, ngõ 288/11, đường Hoàng Mai, tổ 36 - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 122, ngõ 288/11, đường Hoàng Mai, tổ 36 - Phường Hoàng Văn Thụ - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu - dung tích gầu: 0,8 m3
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
2
4
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
2
5
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất: 23,0 kW
5
6
Máy cắt bê tông - công suất: 7,50 kW
1
7
Máy mài - công suất: 2,7 kW
3
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất : 5,0 kW
2
9
Máy khoan đứng - công suất: 4,5 kW
2
10
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250,0 lít
1
11
Máy trộn vữa - dung tích: 150,0 lít
1
12
Máy ép đầu cốt
2
13
Máy siêu âm chất lượng mối hàn
1
14
Máy bơm nước 0,75kw
2
15
Tời điện - sức kéo: 5,0 T
2
16
Pa lăng xích - sức nâng: 5,0 T
2
17
Máy hàn nhiệt
2
18
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
5
19
Cẩu 3 tấn
1
20
Cần cẩu 10,0T
1
21
Xe nâng 2 tấn
1
22
Đồng hồ đo điện vạn năng
2
23
Máy đo cáp mạng CAT5e
2
24
Máy đo cáp quang OTDR
2
25
Máy đo điện trở suất của đất
2
26
Máy hàn cáp sợi quang
1
27
Máy hiện sóng
1
28
Máy cắt kim loại cầm tay
2
29
Máy phát điện 5kW
1
30
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: 5,0 T
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt Ống thép SUS316 DN32 SCH10
0.67
100m
2
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 1
20
cái
3
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 1
20
cái
4
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 2
20
cái
5
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 2
20
cái
6
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 3
10
cái
7
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 3
10
cái
8
Lắp đặt cụm dây nối đẳng thế
150
Cụm
9
Thử áp lực đường ống gang và đường ống thép, đường kính ống <100mm
2.9
100m
10
Công tác khử trùng ống nước, đường kính ống <100mm
2.9
100m
11
Lắp đặt Ống thép SUS316 DN50 SCH40
3.24
100m
12
Lắp đặt Ống thép SUS316 DN40 SCH40
3.78
100m
13
Lắp đặt Van bi cầu mặt bích SUS316 DN40 PN10
24
cái
14
Lắp đặt Ejector DN40 SUS316
4
máy
15
Lắp đặt Cút hàn thép SUS316 DN50 SCH40
36
cái
16
Lắp đặt Cút hàn thép SUS316 DN40 SCH40
60
cái
17
Lắp đặt Đầu thu lệch tâm hàn thép SUS316 DN40-25 SCH40
8
cái
18
Lắp đặt Đầu thu hàn thép SUS316 DN40-20 SCH40
8
cái
19
Lắp đặt Tam thông hàn thép SUS316 DN40 SCH40
10
cái
20
Lắp đặt Mặt bích thép SUS316 DN50 PN10
28
cặp bích
21
Lắp đặt Mặt bích thép SUS316 DN40 PN10
66
cặp bích
22
Lắp đặt Mặt bích thép SUS316 DN25 PN10
6
cặp bích
23
Lắp đặt Mặt bích thép SUS316 DN20 PN10
6
cặp bích
24
Bảo ôn đường ống (lớp bọc 50mm), đường kính ống 50mm
3.24
100m
25
Bảo ôn đường ống (lớp bọc 50mm), đường kính ống 40mm
4.2
100m
26
Gia công và bọc tôn inox đường ống
510
m2
27
Hộp bảo vệ van
27
cái
28
Đai bảo vệ mặt bích
116
cái
29
Lắp đặt cụm dây nối đẳng thế
164
Cụm
30
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 4
32
cái
31
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 4
32
cái
32
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
15.872
m2
33
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 5
32
cái
34
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 5
32
cái
35
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
11.168
m2
36
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 7
7
cái
37
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 7
7
cái
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
128.5039
m2
39
Bu lông nhuộm đen M20x500
56
bộ
40
Đai ốc mũ mạ kẽm M20
56
bộ
41
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp I
3.528
m3
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.168
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2345
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.528
m3
45
Cùm ôm ống DN40
28
cái
46
Cùm ôm ống DN50
28
cái
47
Gia công Giá đỡ ống loại 8
7
cái
48
Lắp đặt Giá đỡ ống loại 8
7
cái
49
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
101.2676
m2
50
Bu lông nhuộm đen M20x500
56
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second