Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10: Construction cost

Find: 19:24 20/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade Xuy Xa Primary School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
KHLCNT in the implementation phase of the project to renovate and upgrade Xuy Xa Primary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Hong Son commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hồng Sơn, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1389/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
20/07/2026 19:22
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Hồng Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:23 20/07/2026
to
10:00 07/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.800.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion eight hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn và Công ty TNHH Fisa Việt Nam Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Trường Sơn: Số 136, khu dịch vụ Xa La, tổ 11, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội; Địa chỉ Công ty TNHH Fisa Việt Nam: Thôn Vực, phường Thanh Liệt, thành phố Hà Nội
2 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates A6-TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, phường Văn Quán, thành phố Hà Nội
3 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
5 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Đại Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (hoạt động bình thường)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ (hoạt động bình thường)
1
3
Máy ép cọc (hoạt động bình thường)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn thép (hoạt động bình thường)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá (hoạt động bình thường)
3
6
Máy trộn bê tông (hoạt động bình thường)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa (hoạt động bình thường)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc (hoạt động bình thường)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi (hoạt động bình thường)
2
10
Máy đầm bàn (hoạt động bình thường)
1
11
Máy hàn kim loại (hoạt động bình thường)
1
12
Máy bơm nước (hoạt động bình thường)
1
13
Máy khoan bê tông (hoạt động bình thường)
2
14
Máy vận thăng (sức nâng ≥ 0,8T, hoạt động bình thường)
1
15
Máy kinh vỹ/thủy bình (hoạt động bình thường)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt chếch D60
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Phễu thu sàn inox D60
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
NHÀ LỚP HỌC 3 TẦNG 9 PHÒNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
PHẦN CỌC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 350
141.4776
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn cọc, cột
11.7592
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
5.0414
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
18.1488
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.279
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
2.421
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
2.421
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
22.506
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.4895
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Sản xuất cọc dẫn
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
270
mối nối
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông
2.2875
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
0.2288
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km (đất cấp IV 9Km)
0.2288
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km (đất cấp IV 9Km)
0.2288
10m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
PHẦN MÓNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
1.5118
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá Dmax<=6, mác 100
13.2447
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
62.7352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.7127
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.4012
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.8936
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.6536
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
2.7214
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
4.3568
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Xây gạch không nung, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
12.9942
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7074
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.8044
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.8044
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.8044
100m3/1km
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
PHẦN THÂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 300
25.3964
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
3.6123
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.3395
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.153
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.1108
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300
45.3602
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
3.9
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.5461
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.7295
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.5946
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
110.5979
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
9.6317
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
11.337
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đổ bê tông cầu thang thường, đá 1x2, mác 250
8.9424
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Ván khuôn cầu thang thường
0.8227
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second