Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10: Maintenance, repair, consumables for light electrical system

    Watching    
Find: 14:25 13/03/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Maintenance and upkeep of construction equipment to ensure regular operations in 2026 at the Central Construction Cluster and Aesthetic Center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 10: Maintenance, repair, consumables for light electrical system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Maintenance and upkeep of construction equipment to ensure regular operations in 2026 at the Central Construction Cluster and Aesthetic Center
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other lawful sources of income
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Hai Bà Trưng, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 23/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1698/QĐ-BV
Approval date
13/03/2026 14:20
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Trung ương Quân đội 108
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:21 13/03/2026
to
08:00 23/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 23/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
68.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION DESIGN SURVEY SUPERVISE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 346/38 Bình lợi - - Phường Bình Lợi Trung - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 BROTHER VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 63 Quán Thánh - - Phường Ba Đình - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VIET NAM VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số nhà 5, ngõ 111/11 đường Thụy Phương - - Phường Đông Ngạc - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION DESIGN SURVEY SUPERVISE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 346/38 Bình lợi - - Phường Bình Lợi Trung - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION DESIGN SURVEY SUPERVISE AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting 346/38 Bình lợi - - Phường Bình Lợi Trung - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống quản lý tòa nhà BMS - Bộ điều khiển cấp trường DDC
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ108
275
2
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống quản lý tòa nhà BMS - Vỏ tủ và phụ kiện
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
3
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống quản lý tòa nhà BMS - Gói phần mềm BMS cơ sở
1
license
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
4
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống quản lý tòa nhà BMS - Gói phần mềm bản quyền tích hợp BACnet IP
2
license
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
5
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Trạm trực
50
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
6
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Đèn cửa phòng
867
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
7
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ kết nối lắp chung mặt BC-07 HS IP
818
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
8
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ gác tay kèm loa
1620
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
9
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Nút gọi kéo dài
1108
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
10
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Nút giật trong phòng vệ sinh
797
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
11
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ quản lý và đàm thoại trong phòng mổ
53
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
12
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ nguồn
38
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
13
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ mạch cấp nguồn qua cổng mạng 08 cổng
10
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
14
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ mạch cấp nguồn qua cổng mạng 16 cổng
24
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
15
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Bộ mạch cấp nguồn qua cổng mạng 24 cổng
67
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
16
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Switch 10/100Mbps
101
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
17
Bảo trì điện nhẹ - Hệ thống gọi y tá - Kỹ sư trực, vận hành hệ thống 24/7 ( 1 ng trược 2 hệ thống)
1
Gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
18
Bảo trì TTTM - Tủ rack 19''
4
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
19
Bảo trì TTTM - Access Switch 24 cổng
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
20
Bảo trì TTTM - Access Switch 48 cổng
6
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
21
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ khuếch đại tầng
5
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
22
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ khuếch đại tín hiệu trung tâm
2
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
23
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ khuếch đại 480W
2
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
24
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ phân phối audio 8 kênh
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
25
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ cung cấp nguồn
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
26
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ mở rộng ma trận kiểu mạng
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ108
275
27
Bảo trì TTTM - Micro thông báo chọn vùng
2
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ108
275
28
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ giải nén tín hiệu âm thanh 4 kênh
3
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
29
Bảo trì TTTM - CAMERA IP SPEED
45
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
30
Bảo trì TTTM - Đầu ghi hình camera IP 32 kênh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
31
Bảo trì TTTM - HDD 6 TB chuyên dụng cho camera
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
32
Bảo trì TTTM - Máy chủ quản lý camera
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
33
Bảo trì TTTM - Màn hình 43'' Full HD
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
34
Bảo trì TTTM - SWITCH POE 24 Port, 10/100Mbps, 2 SFP 1GB
4
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
35
Bảo trì TTTM - Access Switch 24 cổng
1
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
36
Bảo trì TTTM - Trạm trực
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
37
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ nguồn
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
38
Bảo trì TTTM - Máy tính trạm cho quầy lễ tân
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
39
Bảo trì TTTM - Màn hình 32" HD
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
40
Bảo trì TTTM - Màn hình 55'' Full HD
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
41
Bảo trì TTTM - Máy phát số cảm ứng
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
42
Bảo trì TTTM - Bảng hiển thị tài quầy không dây
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
43
Bảo trì TTTM - Loa phát âm thanh tại phòng
15
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
44
Bảo trì TTTM - AMPLY cho Loa phát âm thanh tại phòng
2
thiết bị
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
45
Bảo trì TTTM - Phần mềm xếp hàng xpSuite - A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
46
Bảo trì TTTM - Mini PC + bộ chia HDMI 4 + 4 cáp HDMI
1
gói
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
47
Bảo trì TTTM - Hộp đấu nối sợi quang 12 khe lắp tủ (ODF 12)
7
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
48
Bảo trì TTTM - Thanh đấu nối UTP (Patch panel) Cat6 24 cổng
17
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
49
Bảo trì TTTM - Modul quang
34
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275
50
Bảo trì TTTM - Bộ chia 4
9
hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Bệnh viện TWQĐ 108
275

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10: Maintenance, repair, consumables for light electrical system". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10: Maintenance, repair, consumables for light electrical system" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second