Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 11

Find: 12:35 05/08/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Naval Region 1 Training Battalion
Bidding package name
Tender package No 11
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:01 23/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
3387/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
29/07/2024 08:40
Approval Authority
Bộ Tư lệnh vùng 1 Hải quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:13 05/08/2024
to
08:01 23/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:01 23/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
900.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh 13-5 và Minh Đạt Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation TP Hải Phòng
2 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TP Hà Nội
3 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TP Hà Nội
4 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT ≥7 T); Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Ô tô cần trục ≥10T, Có đăng ký và Đăng kiểm, còn hiệu lực.
1
3
Máy đào ≥0,8m3, Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/kiểm định còn hiệu lưc.
2
4
Máy ủi ≥75CV; Có giấy kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật/ đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
5
Máy đầm cóc ≥70kg. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
1
6
Máy hàn ≥23 KW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
4
7
Máy phát điện ≥ 5 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
1
8
Máy cắt hoặc uốn cốt thép ≥ 5 kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
9
Máy đầm bàn 1kw. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
4
10
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80L. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
2
11
Máy trộn bê tông≥ 250l. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
4
12
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5 kW. Kèm theo bản sao hóa đơn.
4

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NHÀ CHỈ HUY TIỂU ĐOÀN 2 TẦNG
2
Mua cọc BTLT-ƯST PHC D300 đúc sẵn - Class A
722
md
3
Mũi cọc
48
cái
4
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
8.1615
10 tấn/1km
5
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 300mm
7.22
100m
6
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 300mm
0.368
100m
7
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc <=600 mm
48
mối nối
8
Gia công chế tạo cọc dẫn
1
cọc
9
Bê tông móng đá 1x2, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, mác 250
0.819
m3
10
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.058
tấn
11
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
0.245
tấn
12
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
0.0184
tấn
13
Lắp mũi cọc BT DUL (TT = 0,2 công thợ 3/7)
48
cọc
14
Cắt đầu cọc bằng máy
48
đầu cọc
15
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.0148
100m3
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (đào máy 90%)
1.4092
100m3
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
7.5712
m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
8.1367
m3
19
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
17.2297
m3
20
Cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=10mm
1.1532
tấn
21
Cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính <=18mm
2.6935
tấn
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2.6678
tấn
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.3488
100m2
24
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.6065
100m2
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
24.728
m3
26
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
35.949
m3
27
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,0x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.4911
m3
28
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.3036
100m3
29
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
2.5945
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.3656
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1174
100m2
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0231
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2975
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.719
m3
35
Xây đặc không nung 6,0x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.4658
m3
36
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75 (trát 2 lớp)
35.448
m2
37
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.678
m2
38
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.0373
100m2
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.9144
m3
40
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp giá đỡ mái chồng diêm, con sơn, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, tấm đan
9
cái
41
Lấp móng công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.6621
100m3
42
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đắp tận dụng, chỉ tính NC, ca máy)
1.2337
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (tính phần mua bổ sung)
0.5448
100m3
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, vữa mác 100
26.298
m3
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4344
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.7696
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7988
tấn
48
Cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <=10mm, ở độ cao <=16m
0.7817
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
4.0318
tấn
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9913
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 11". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 11" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second