Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 13: Construction and installation

Find: 12:02 18/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
D-05 trunk road (from National Highway 30 to Nguyen Van Bieu street)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 13: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 27/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
180 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
252/QĐ-BQLDA&PTQĐ
Approval date
18/12/2024 11:58
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:00 18/12/2024
to
14:30 27/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 27/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn Thiết kế và Kiểm định Công trình Xây dựng Trung Tín - Công ty TNHH Trọng Dương và Công ty TNHH thiết bị 4-10 Đồng Tháp Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn tư vấn thiết kế và Kiểm định công trình xây dựng Trung Tín - Địa chỉ: Đường Gò Tháp, khóm 3, thị trấn Mỹ An, huyện Tháp Mười, tỉnh Đồng Tháp. Công ty TNHH thiết bị 4-10 Đồng Tháp - Địa chỉ: Số 223, Nguyễn Trãi, khóm Mỹ Thuận, Thị Trấn Mỹ Thọ, Huyện Cao Lãnh, Tỉnh Đồng Thá
2 NN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Trung tâm Kiểm định và Bảo dưỡng Công trình giao thông - Địa chỉ: Số 1274, đường Phạm Hữu Lầu, khóm 6, phường 6, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp. Công ty Cổ phàn Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng NN - Địa chỉ: Số 458, quốc lộ 30, xã Mỹ Tân, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
3 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình, Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Địa chỉ: Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
4 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình, E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Địa chỉ: Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
5 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình, E-HSDT assessment consulting Địa chỉ: Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại: 02773834040.
6 Ban Quản lý Dự án và Phát triển Quỹ đất huyện Thanh Bình, Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Địa chỉ: Đường Lê Văn Nhung, thị trấn Thanh Bình, huyện Thanh Bình, tỉnh Đồng Tháp, Điện thoại 02773834040.
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Kiểm định Công trình Xây dựng Trung Tín Contractor prepares feasibility research reports Địa chỉ: Đường Gò Tháp, khóm 3, thị trấn Mỹ An, huyện Tháp Mười, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.
8 Trung tâm Kiểm định và Bảo dưỡng công trình giao thông tỉnh Đồng Tháp Contractor examining the feasibility study report Số 1274, đường Phạm Hữu Lầu, khóm 6, phường 6, thành phố Cao Lãnh, tỉnh Đồng Tháp.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,3m3 và ≤ 0,8m3. Yêu cầu: - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1
2
Máy ủi. Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1
3
Máy đầm ≥ 6 tấn và ≤ 16 tấn (kể cả sau khi gia tải). Yêu cầu - Tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng hoặc hóa đơn; - Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng (còn hiệu lực); - Trường hợp liên danh: Tổng năng lực thiết bị thi công của cả Liên danh phải đáp ứng yêu cầu trên; - Thiết bị thi công có thể của Nhà thầu hoặc do Nhà thầu huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Máy biến áp một pha (Cấp điện áp 12,7/2x0,23kV)- 37,5KVA
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
FCO 27kV - 100A - 12KA
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Chống sét van LA 18kV - 10kA - Polymer
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
MCCB 3P-600V-250A - 36KA
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
TU 8.400[12.000]/120V (Điện lực cấp)
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
TI 24 kV (Điện lực cấp)
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Điện kế 3P-4D-380V-5A (Điện lực cấp)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Tủ tụ bù hạ thế 45KVA (3 cấp điều khiển)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
PHẦN THÍ NGHIỆM THIẾT BỊ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Thí nghiệm máy biến áp U: 3kv - 15kv, máy biến áp 1 pha <=100KVA
3
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thí nghiệm dao cách ly thao tác bằng cơ khí, điện áp <=35kv, 3 pha
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Thí nghiệm chống sét van đến 15KV, điện áp 10- 15kv, 1 pha
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Thí nghiệm Aptomat và khởi động từ <=300A, dòng điện <=300A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Thí nghiệm tụ điện, điện áp <=1000v
3
tụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
LẮP ĐẶT THIẾT BỊ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Công suất máy biến áp 1 pha (15) ; (10) ; (6) /0,4 KV, loại ≤ 50KVA
3
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Lắp đặt cầu chì 35 (22) kV
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lắp đặt chống sét van ≤ 35kV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Lắp đặt áptômát - Khởi động từ ≤ 300A
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Lắp đặt máy biến dòng điện loại ≤ 10kV
1
máy
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Lắp đặt điện kế 3 pha
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
BỘ XÀ LẮP FCO, LA (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt xà thép cho loại cột đỡ, trọng lượng xà <=15kg
2
1 bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Lắp đặt dây đồng tiết diện dây <=95mm2
6
1 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Boulon 16x400 VRS + 02 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Boulon 16x150 + 2 LĐV 18(50x50x2,5)
4
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Cosse ép Cu-Al 50mm2
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
BỘ TIẾP ĐỊA TRAM + HTĐĐ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa dài L=2,5m xuống đất, cấp đất I
0.3
10 cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Lắp dựng tiếp địa cột điện, đường kính Ø8÷10mm
0.07
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp ống PVC (10m)
0.2
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp đặt dây đồng tiết diện dây <=95mm2
6
1 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đai thép
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Kẹp nối ép WR tiếp địa
4
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ống nối dây trung hòa
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
BỘ DÂY DẪN HẠ THẾ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp đặt dây đồng xuống thiết bị, loại ≤ 150mm2
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Lắp đặt dây đồng tiết diện dây <=95mm2, cáp CV-70mm2
16
1 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Lắp đặt dây đồng tiết diện dây <=95mm2, CVV 4x4mm2
5
1 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Ép đầu cốt tiết diện cáp <=50mm2, cose Cu-95mm2
0.6
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Ép đầu cốt tiết diện cáp <=50mm2, cose Cu-70mm2
0.2
10 đầu cốt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
ỐNG BẢO VỆ DÂY DẪN (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp ống PVC (10m), ống PVC phi 60
0.8
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp ống PVC (10m), ống PVC phi 42
0.2
10 m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Co PVC phi 60
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Co nối PVC phi 42
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Nút bịt nhựa PVC phi 60
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Đai thép
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
THÙNG ĐIỆN KẾ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT) (BAO GỒM CẢ VẬT TƯ, THIẾT BỊ (NÊU CÓ))
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp đặt tủ điều khiển , dao cách ly, dao tiếp địa
1
1 tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 13: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 13: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second