Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 13: Construction No. 02

Find: 18:11 21/10/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding Xuan Giang High School
Bidding package name
Tender package No 13: Construction No. 02
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support city budget and district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 08/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
830/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
18/10/2024 17:14
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Sóc Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:09 21/10/2024
to
10:00 08/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 08/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BÌNH MINH - VIỆT NHẬT - ĐIỆN VIỆT (Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và công nghệ Bình Minh; Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại PCCC Việt Nhật; Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn, xây dựng và dịch vụ điện Việt) Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation ,
2 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần TEXO tư vấn và đầu tư - Công ty cổ phần tư vấn quản lý dự án Việt Nam Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation .
3 Công ty Cổ phần thẩm định giá V&P Việt Nam; Valuation consulting .
4 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
5 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Sóc Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 50 đường Núi Đôi, TT Sóc Sơn, H Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nội.
6 VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngõ 125, đường Tân Xuân, phường Xuân Đỉnh, quận Bắc Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Sóc Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 50 đường Núi Đôi, TT Sóc Sơn, H Sóc Sơn, TP Hà Nội.
8 Đơn vị trúng thầu thuộc dự án trên; Gói thầu số 14: Giám sát thi công xây dựng và lắp đặt thiết bị; Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package .
9 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc và xây dựng ATT - Công ty Cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và công nghệ Bình Minh - Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại PCCC Việt Nhật Consultancy on making feasibility study report .
10 CONSULTANCY AND INVESTMENT TEXO JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of Feasibility Study Report .

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
2
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc hoặc máy kinh vĩ: Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1
3
Máy đào: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực, Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
4
Máy lu: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông hoặc máy trộn vữa: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
6
Máy cắt uốn thép: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
7
Máy cắt gạch đá: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
8
Máy hàn điện: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
9
Máy hàn nhiệt: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
10
Đầm cóc: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
11
Đầm dùi: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
12
Đầm bàn: Còn sử dụng tốt kèm tài liệu chứng minh
2
13
Máy san hoặc máy ủi: Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Có kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê (nếu thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ LỚP HỌC 4 TẦNG - PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
15.419
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
81.86
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng >250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 300, PCB30
318.014
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Ván khuôn móng dài
7.25
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.081
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
3.145
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
16.301
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
11.615
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
101.044
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.41
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ đất cấp II
5.009
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.808
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
64.576
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
4.718
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.016
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ đất cấp II
0.031
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.211
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.806
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đắp cát công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.161
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
5.466
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.071
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.22
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.026
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.058
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.07
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ đất cấp II
0.15
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.8
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.234
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.378
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.045
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.004
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.022
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.771
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.016
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.068
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 35kg
2
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 50, PCB30
1.787
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
19.884
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
26.032
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.148
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
11.16
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đổ bê tông cột, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
77.565
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.057
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.859
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
20.984
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
18.102
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.152
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
20.801
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 13: Construction No. 02". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 13: Construction No. 02" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second