Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 13 (construction): pile item

Find: 19:42 03/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction project of Duong Van Thi Secondary School, in Dai Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 13 (construction): pile item
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of Contractor Selection Plan (phase 4) New Construction Project of Duong Van Thi Secondary School in Dai Phuoc commune, Dong Nai city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đại Phước, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:30 12/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
290/QĐ-BQLDAĐTXD
Approval date
03/08/2026 19:39
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng thành phố Đồng Nai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
19:41 03/08/2026
to
14:30 12/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 12/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
261.315.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty one million three hundred fifteen thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HOAN THINH PHAT COMPANY LTD Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 84, Võ Thị Sáu, KP 1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG GIA KHANG Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 253/3, tổ 20, ấp Trung Nghĩa - - Phường Xuân Lộc - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số I10, đường D2, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting K03, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
5 TTG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số I10, đường D2, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN GIANG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results K03, khu 2, khu phố Tân Lại - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥ 50 tấn (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính.
1
2
Máy bơm nước, động cơ điện - công suất ≥ 2 kW (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính.
1
3
Máy đào gắn đầu búa thủy lực/hàm kẹp dung tích ≥ 1,25 m3 (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính.Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3 (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy ép cọc Robot thủy lực tự hành ≥ 860 tấn (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
3
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất ≥ 23 kW (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 750 lít (Đvt: Cái);Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính.
1
8
Cần cẩu bánh hơi - sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
9
Cần cẩu bánh xích - sức nâng ≥ 16 tấn (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng và giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
10
Kích nâng - sức nâng ≥ 250 tấn (Đvt: Cái); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực
1
11
Ô tô vận tải thùng - trọng tải ≥ 20 tấn (Đvt: Chiếc); Tài liệu chứng minh: + Đối với thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Đối với thiết bị sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê: hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê máy, giấy ĐKKD của đơn vị thuê, hợp đồng mua bán máy (nếu có), hóa đơn tài chính. + Nhà thầu cung cấp giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô; Tem kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KHỐI HÀNH CHÍNH QUẢN TRỊ (04 tầng)
2
Cung cấp cọc BTLT ứng suất trước D400, loại A, dày 80, 80Mpa
3797
m
3
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép)
37.95
100m
4
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép) (HSNC:0,75;HSMTC:0,75)
0.02
100m
5
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc ≤ 600mm
230
mối nối
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.578
100m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
5.96
m3
8
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.578
100m3
9
KHỐI PHỤC VỤ HỌC TẬP (04 tầng)
10
Cung cấp cọc BTLT ứng suất trước D400, loại A, dày 80, 80Mpa
5282
m
11
Khoan dẫn phục vụ đóng, ép cọc bằng máy khoan xoay, chiều sâu khoan dẫn 3m ÷ 12m, đường kính 300mm
36
m
12
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép)
52.8
100m
13
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép) (HSNC:0,75;HSMTC:0,75)
0.02
100m
14
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc ≤ 600mm
320
mối nối
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
0.468
100m3
16
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
11.27
m3
17
KHỐI 28 PHÒNG HỌC (04 tầng)
18
Cung cấp cọc BTLT ứng suất trước D400, loại A, dày 80, 80Mpa
7329
m
19
Khoan dẫn phục vụ đóng, ép cọc bằng máy khoan xoay, chiều sâu khoan dẫn 3m ÷ 12m, đường kính 300mm
60
m
20
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép)
73.26
100m
21
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép) (HSNC:0,75;HSMTC:0,75)
0.03
100m
22
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc ≤ 600mm
444
mối nối
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.835
100m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
43.37
m3
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.835
100m3
26
KHỐI NHÀ ĐA NĂNG (01 tầng)
27
Cung cấp cọc BTLT ứng suất trước D400, loại A, dày 80, 80Mpa
1454
m
28
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép)
14.52
100m
29
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép) (HSNC:0,75;HSMTC:0,75)
0.02
100m
30
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc ≤ 600mm
88
mối nối
31
HÀNH LANG CẦU NỐI SỐ 1+2 (04 tầng)
32
Cung cấp cọc BTLT ứng suất trước D400, loại A, dày 80, 80Mpa
330
m
33
Ép cọc ống bê tông cốt thép dự ứng lực bằng máy ép Robot thủy lực tự hành, đất cấp I, đường kính cọc 400mm (chỉ tính công ép)
3.3
100m
34
Nối cọc ống bê tông cốt thép, đường kính cọc ≤ 600mm
20
mối nối
35
CỔNG + TƯỜNG RÀO
36
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc cừ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông thương phẩm mác 300 (HSNC:0,6)
93.242
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
5.232
100m2
38
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
2.512
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
12.099
tấn
40
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
1.058
tấn
41
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
1.058
tấn
42
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
110
mối nối
43
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp I
14.988
100m
44
NHÀ BẢO VỆ
45
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc cừ đá 1x2, vữa bê tông thương phẩm mác 300 (HSNC:0,6)
6.781
m3
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.381
100m2
47
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.183
tấn
48
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.88
tấn
49
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
0.077
tấn
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện ≤ 20 kg
0.077
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 13 (construction): pile item". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 13 (construction): pile item" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second