Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 14

Find: 21:59 02/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
HV6
Bidding package name
Tender package No 14
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan of LCNT phase 3 of the HV6 project
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hoài Đức, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
08:00 12/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
348/QĐ-HVKHQS
Approval date
02/02/2026 11:38
Approval Authority
HỌC VIỆN KHOA HỌC QUÂN SỰ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:58 02/02/2026
to
08:00 12/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 12/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 THE CORPORATION FOR ARCHITECTURE AND HIGH BUILDING SOLUTIONS Design advice 22 Lê Quý Đôn - - Phường Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Viet Nam Green House Construction Company Limited Consulting on contract performance, testing Số nhà 50 Lô 2 – Khu tái định cư mở rộng Xuân Phương, Phường Xuân Phương, TP. Hà Nội
3 HOANG LINH IC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Sàn văn phòng A5+B5.01 Chung cư Tân Việt - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Tổ thẩm định/Chủ đầu tư E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Ngõ 322, đường Lê Trọng Tấn, phường Phương Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HOANG LINH IC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Sàn văn phòng A5+B5.01 Chung cư Tân Việt - - Xã Hoài Đức - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Tổ thẩm định/Chủ đầu tư Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Ngõ 322, đường Lê Trọng Tấn, phường Phương Liệt, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 Các nhà thầu ư vấn khác mà các dịch vụ tư vấn này có phần công việc liên quan trực tiếp tới gói thầu Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Địa chỉ các nahf thầu tư vấn khác

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Thang máy tải trọng 1000kg (5 điểm dừng, tốc độ V 1,5m/s).
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
2
Thang máy tải trọng 750kg (5 điểm dừng, tốc độ V 1,5m/s).
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
3
Bàn học KT:1200x500x750
72
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
4
Ghế học viên 420x450x1000
144
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
5
Bục đa năng 1000x500x1070
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
6
Ghế giáo viên
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
7
Bảng từ viết phấn KT 3000x1200
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
8
Tivi 65 inch
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
9
Bộ máy tính bàn giáo viên (bao gồm case, màn hình, bàn phím, chuột)
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
10
Bàn họp KT 3600x1200x750
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
11
Ghế họp 450x480x1000
11
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
12
Giường đơn: 1200x2000
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
13
Tab 400x450x450
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
14
Bàn 700x1400x750
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
15
Ghế làm việc
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
16
Tivi 32 inch (TV và giá treo tường)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
17
Tủ lạnh 120lit
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
18
Giường đơn: 1200x2000
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
19
Tab 400x450x450
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
20
Tủ quần áo 1100x550x2150
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
21
Bàn học viên 900x550x750
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
22
Ghế học viên 420x450x1000
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
23
Tivi 32 inch
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
24
Tủ lạnh 120lit
9
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
25
Giường đơn: 1200x2000
78
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
26
Tủ quần áo 1800x550x2150
26
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
27
Bàn học viên 900x550x750
78
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
28
ghế học viên
78
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
29
Tivi 32 inch
26
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày
30
Tủ lạnh 120lit
26
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Xã Hoài Đức, TP. Hà Nội
60 ngày
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 14". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 14" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second