Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 15

Find: 16:23 10/09/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Naval Region 1 Training Battalion
Bidding package name
Tender package No 15
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
4050/QĐ-BTL
Approval date
10/09/2024 16:00
Approval Authority
Bộ Tư lệnh vùng 1 Hải quân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 10/09/2024
to
09:00 17/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.535.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million five hundred thirty five thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh 13-5 và Minh Đạt. Design advice TP Hải Phòng
2 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TP Hà Nội
3 DAI SON CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting TP Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Tủ quần áo 2 buồng
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
2
Giường y tế
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
3
Giường gỗ 1,2m
11
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
4
Bàn làm việc Chỉ huy
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
5
Bàn làm việc trợ lý
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
6
Bàn giao ban cấp c,d
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
7
Bộ bàn ghế uống nước
4
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
8
Kệ tivi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
9
Bàn nước (cỡ trung) Bộ bàn ghế giả cổ phòng tiếp khách
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
10
Ghế Bộ bàn ghế giả cổ phòng tiếp khách
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
11
Bàn nhỏ (kẹp) Bộ bàn ghế giả cổ phòng tiếp khách
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
12
Rè, kéo ngăn phòng y tế
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
13
Bục + tượng bác
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
14
Phông rèm(phông hậu, phông cờ)
28.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
15
Bảng trích
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
16
Bảng chủ đề
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
17
Bộ sao búa liềm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
18
Băng "Đảng Cộng Sản…."
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
19
Ghế làm việc nhà trực ban
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
20
Tủ tài liệu nhà trực ban
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
21
Giường gỗ 1,2m nhà trực ban
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
22
Bàn làm việc nhân viên nhà trực ban
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
23
Bộ bàn ăn 6 ghế
63
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
24
Giường gỗ 1,2m
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
25
Ghế tựa gỗ
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
26
Tủ tài liệu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
27
Bàn làm việc nhân viên
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
28
Xe đẩy 1 tầng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
29
Xe đẩy 3 tầng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
30
Giá nan 4 tầng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
31
Giá phẳng 4 tầng
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
32
Giá để gạo
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
33
Bàn giá dưới
9
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
34
Thùng rác
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
35
Tum hút mùi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
36
Giá nan treo tường 2 tầng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
37
Tủ mát 1200l
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
38
Tủ đông 1200l
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
39
Giường sắt 2 tầng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
40
Bàn ăn mặt tròn K15
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
41
Ghế tựa K16
48
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
42
Bàn giá dưới
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
43
Xe đẩy 3 tầng
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
44
Giá nan treo tường 2 tầng
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
45
Thùng rác
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
46
Giá nan 4 tầng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
47
Giá phẳng 4 tầng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
48
Ghế tựa gỗ
200
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
49
Bàn sinh hoạt chung
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60
50
Kệ tivi
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Phường Đại Yên, TP Hạ Long, tỉnh Quảng Ninh
45
60

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 15". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 15" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second