Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3

    Watching    
Find: 17:06 22/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of equipment, tools, supplies, and chemicals for practical teaching for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Unit capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 05/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500023730_2501221518
Approval date
22/01/2025 15:53
Approval Authority
Trường Cao đẳng Cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:04 22/01/2025
to
08:00 05/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 05/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
9.500.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million five hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Giám định và Thẩm định tài sản Việt Nam - Chi nhánh Hồ Chí Minh Valuation consulting Số 44 Lê Đình Thám, Phường Tân Quý, Quận Tân Phú, Tp. Hồ Chí Minh.
2 COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 80A1, Đường Trần Phú - phường 4 - Tp. Vĩnh Long - tỉnh Vĩnh Long
3 Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 326, ấp Phước Ngươn A, xã Phước Hậu, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long
4 COVICO CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 80A1, Đường Trần Phú - phường 4 - Tp. Vĩnh Long - tỉnh Vĩnh Long
5 Phat Lam Son Consultion Contruction Investment Company Limited Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 326, ấp Phước Ngươn A, xã Phước Hậu, huyện Long Hồ, tỉnh Vĩnh Long

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Khoa Kỹ thuật Công nghệ
khoa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
2
Laptop các loại qua sử dụng
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
3
Laptop
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
4
Bộ Tô Vít Đa Năng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
5
Vít 3 ke
5
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
6
Card test main đa năng
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
7
Pin Laptop các loại
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
8
Bàn phím Laptop
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
9
Adapter Laptop các loại
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
10
Bộ đầu dây cấp nguồn đa năng laptop 46 đầu, dùng cho máy cấp dòng laptop
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
11
Camera Wifi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
12
Giắc BNC (cáp đồng trục)
40
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
13
Cáp đồng trục
100
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
14
Đầu RJ45 (hộp 100 đầu)
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
15
Router Wifi
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
16
Drum 12A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
17
Trục từ 12A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
18
Gạc lớn 12A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
19
Gạc nhỏ 12A
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
20
Giấy A4
12
Gram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
21
Chai mực Laser
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
22
Hộp mực 12A
2
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
23
Cọ lớn
5
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
24
Cọ nhỏ
5
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
25
Bông gòn
3
Bịt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
26
Cardtridge 12a
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
27
Giấy A3
4
Gram
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
28
Viết chì 3B hoặc 4B
60
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
29
Hộp màu nước loại tốt
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
30
Hộp màu viết chì sáp 24 màu loại tốt
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
31
Bộ cọ vẽ loại tốt
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
32
Phôm 3ly 1m22x2m44
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
33
Phôm 5ly 1m22x2m44
12
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
34
Led ruồi liền dây
20
Chùm 100 led
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
35
LED Đúc
20
50 bóng/Dây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
36
Ốc đuôi cá 2 phân
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
37
Máy khoan và vặn vít dùng pin
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
38
Bộ tuốc nơ vít (tô vít) 6 chi tiết
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
39
Dao rọc giấy lớn Deli 2043 + Bộ lưởi dao
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
40
Dây điện đơn
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
41
Thước dây 5M bảng to
3
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
42
Led Thanh 7020 Trắng, Vàng
20
Cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
43
Module 3 Bóng 5054
150
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
44
Nguồn
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
45
Nguồn Tổ Ong
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
46
Module led
16
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
47
Card sử dụng cho biển LED ma trận 1 màu , 3 màu
8
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
48
Module LED
16
Tấm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
49
Khoa điện - Điện tử
khoa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45
50
Nghề Kỹ thuật máy lạnh và điều hòa không khí
nghề
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trường Cao đẳng cộng đồng Đồng Tháp
10
45

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second