Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:16 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Other categories
Name of project
Repair, embellish, supply and install furniture and equipment for common meeting rooms at the Ministry of Finance agency
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repair, embellish, supply and install furniture and equipment for common meeting rooms at the Ministry of Finance agency
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Cửa Nam, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
10:00 13/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
2612/QĐ-VP
Approval date
04/09/2026 15:12
Approval Authority
Văn phòng Bộ Tài chính
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:13 04/09/2026
to
10:00 13/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 13/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
110.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 79 ngõ 454 Minh Khai, phường Vĩnh Tuy, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates C4, lô 171, khu đô thị Đại Kim, Định Công, phường Định Công, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 1078 đường Đê La Thành, Phường Giảng Võ, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tòa nhà Nic, Ngõ 7 Tôn Thất Thuyết, phường Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting C4, lô 171, khu đô thị Đại Kim, Định Công, phường Định Công, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CENTER FOR PROCUREMENT SUPPORT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tòa nhà Nic, Ngõ 7 Tôn Thất Thuyết, phường Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
7 VINALIGHT ARCHITECTURE AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results C4, lô 171, khu đô thị Đại Kim, Định Công, phường Định Công, Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form no. BD.DT.02.2657:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu chuyên dụng cho đèn led trần xuyên sáng - Bluetooth to DALI\DMX\0-10V, 3 in 1 module
3
bộ
Bộ chuyển đổi tín hiệu chuyên dụng cho đèn led trần xuyên sáng - Bluetooth to DALI\DMX\0-10V, 3 in 1 module
2
Bộ đổi nguồn chuyên dụng cho đèn led trần xuyên sáng - CV DALI2 DT6 Dimmable Driver 240W 24VDC NFC
55
bộ
Bộ đổi nguồn chuyên dụng cho đèn led trần xuyên sáng - CV DALI2 DT6 Dimmable Driver 240W 24VDC NFC
3
Bộ điều khiển gắn tường - [SP-GW-4S-CG] Super Panel 4S , cho phép kết nối điều khiển từ xa thông qua mạng internet và app trên điện thoại.
1
bộ
Bộ điều khiển gắn tường - [SP-GW-4S-CG] Super Panel 4S , cho phép kết nối điều khiển từ xa thông qua mạng internet và app trên điện thoại.
4
Khung sắt thép hộp 25x25x1.1mm gia cố cho ô trần
400
md
Khung sắt thép hộp 25x25x1.1mm gia cố cho ô trần
5
Giá treo nguồn
4
chiếc
Giá treo nguồn
6
Tháo dỡ hệ thống âm thanh từ phòng 9.25 sang phòng khác:
1
gói
Tháo dỡ hệ thống âm thanh từ phòng 9.25 sang phòng khác:
7
Lắp đặt hệ thống âm thanh của phòng khác sau khi chuyển từ phòng 9.25 sang:
1
gói
Lắp đặt hệ thống âm thanh của phòng khác sau khi chuyển từ phòng 9.25 sang:
8
Tháo dỡ hệ thống âm thanh từ phòng khác sang phòng 9.25:
1
gói
Tháo dỡ hệ thống âm thanh từ phòng khác sang phòng 9.25:
9
Lắp đặt hệ thống âm thanh của phòng 9.25 sau khi chuyển từ phòng khác sang:
1
gói
Lắp đặt hệ thống âm thanh của phòng 9.25 sau khi chuyển từ phòng khác sang:
10
Vật tư đấu nối hệ thống, chạy thử, bàn giao
1
gói
Vật tư đấu nối hệ thống, chạy thử, bàn giao
11
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cấp nguồn Cu/XLPE/PVC 1x(4x10)mm2
50
m
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cấp nguồn Cu/XLPE/PVC 1x(4x10)mm2
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây tiếp địa E 1x6mm2
50
m
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây tiếp địa E 1x6mm2
13
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cấp nguồn Cu/PVC 1x(1x6)mm2
200
m
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cấp nguồn Cu/PVC 1x(1x6)mm2
14
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat MCB 3P 40A 16kA
1
cái
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Aptomat MCB 3P 40A 16kA
15
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D32
50
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D32
16
Lắp đặt ống gen mềm D20
m
Lắp đặt ống gen mềm D20
17
TỦ ĐIỆN KIM LOẠI KT 500X400X200MM, SƠN TĨNH ĐIỆN
1
hộp
TỦ ĐIỆN KIM LOẠI KT 500X400X200MM, SƠN TĨNH ĐIỆN
18
Cầu chì ống 2A
3
cái
Cầu chì ống 2A
19
BỘ ĐÈN BÁO PHA (ĐỎ, VÀNG, XANH)
3
cái
BỘ ĐÈN BÁO PHA (ĐỎ, VÀNG, XANH)
20
MCCB 3P-30A-15kA
1
cái
MCCB 3P-30A-15kA
21
MCB 3P-25A-10kA
1
cái
MCB 3P-25A-10kA
22
RCBO-1P-16A-30MA
2
cái
RCBO-1P-16A-30MA
23
MCB 1P-10A-6kA
1
cái
MCB 1P-10A-6kA
24
Thanh đồng 50x5 L=800mm
7
kg
Thanh đồng 50x5 L=800mm
25
Đèn rọi tranh bóng led, ánh sáng vàng
3
bộ
Đèn rọi tranh bóng led, ánh sáng vàng
26
Đèn tường 12W-220W
8
bộ
Đèn tường 12W-220W
27
Đèn Dowlight D110-9W âm trần
38
bộ
Đèn Dowlight D110-9W âm trần
28
Ổ cắm đôi 3 cực loại chìm 250V-16A âm tường
16
cái
Ổ cắm đôi 3 cực loại chìm 250V-16A âm tường
29
Ổ cắm đôi 3 cực loại chìm 250V-16A âm sàn
22
cái
Ổ cắm đôi 3 cực loại chìm 250V-16A âm sàn
30
CÁP ĐIỆN RUỘT ĐỒNG CXV (4*6)MM2
30
m
CÁP ĐIỆN RUỘT ĐỒNG CXV (4*6)MM2
31
DÂY DẪN 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*1.5)MM2
519
m
DÂY DẪN 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*1.5)MM2
32
DÂY DẪN 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*2.5)MM2
211
m
DÂY DẪN 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*2.5)MM2
33
DÂY BẢO VỆ 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*2,5)-E VÀNG XANH
106
m
DÂY BẢO VỆ 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*2,5)-E VÀNG XANH
34
DÂY BẢO VỆ 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*6)-E VÀNG XANH
30
m
DÂY BẢO VỆ 1 RUỘT ĐỒNG CU/PVC (1*6)-E VÀNG XANH
35
ỐNG NHỰA TỰ CHỐNG CHÁY LUỒN DÂY ĐIỆN D25 - SP
105.12
m
ỐNG NHỰA TỰ CHỐNG CHÁY LUỒN DÂY ĐIỆN D25 - SP
36
ỐNG NHỰA TỰ CHỐNG CHÁY LUỒN DÂY ĐIỆN D32 - SP
14.6
m
ỐNG NHỰA TỰ CHỐNG CHÁY LUỒN DÂY ĐIỆN D32 - SP
37
ỐNG RUỘT GÀ D20
100
m
ỐNG RUỘT GÀ D20
38
HỘP NỐI PHÂN DÂY KT 185*185*80-SP
2
hộp
HỘP NỐI PHÂN DÂY KT 185*185*80-SP
39
HỘP NỐI PHÂN DÂY KT 110*110*80-SP
38
hộp
HỘP NỐI PHÂN DÂY KT 110*110*80-SP
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bộ rơle 02 kênh 10A để kết nối hệ thống điều khiển chiếu sáng vào hệ thống quản lý chung
3
bộ
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bộ rơle 02 kênh 10A để kết nối hệ thống điều khiển chiếu sáng vào hệ thống quản lý chung
41
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bộ công tắc điều khiển 02 hạt để kết nối hệ thống chiếu sáng vào hệ thống quản lý chung
3
bộ
Cung cấp, lắp đặt Bộ công tắc điều khiển 02 hạt để kết nối hệ thống chiếu sáng vào hệ thống quản lý chung
42
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cáp mạng Cat6
60
m
Cung cấp, lắp đặt dây cáp mạng Cat6
43
Đấu nối hệ thống, lập trình lại hệ thống trên phần mềm quản lý, chuyển giao,..
1
gói
Đấu nối hệ thống, lập trình lại hệ thống trên phần mềm quản lý, chuyển giao,..
44
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
85
m2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt gỗ
45
Xử lý các vết xước sàn gỗ cũ bằng thiết bị và vật dụng chuyên dụng
85
m2
Xử lý các vết xước sàn gỗ cũ bằng thiết bị và vật dụng chuyên dụng
46
Sơn phủ PU làm mới lại bề mặt sàn gỗ, sơn 3 lớp
85
1m2
Sơn phủ PU làm mới lại bề mặt sàn gỗ, sơn 3 lớp
47
Sơn tạo bóng 2 lớp cho bề mặt sàn gỗ, gia tăng độ bền cho bề mặt sàn gỗ
85
1m2
Sơn tạo bóng 2 lớp cho bề mặt sàn gỗ, gia tăng độ bền cho bề mặt sàn gỗ
48
Biện pháp che chắn bảo vệ màn hình led sân khấu Hội trường, che bảo vệ rèm sân khấu, các vách tường xung quanh, các thiết bị Hội trường, chống bụi hội trường
1
gói
Biện pháp che chắn bảo vệ màn hình led sân khấu Hội trường, che bảo vệ rèm sân khấu, các vách tường xung quanh, các thiết bị Hội trường, chống bụi hội trường
49
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D32
50
m
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D32
50
Lắp đặt ống gen mềm D20
100
m
Lắp đặt ống gen mềm D20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 2

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second