Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 18:11 03/02/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing road surface of Km1726+00 - Km1728+00; Repairing and strengthening traffic safety segment Km1726+500 - Km1728+00; Repairing road surface and drainage system of Km1733+450 - Km1736+290 (section through Buon Ho town); Repairing and renovating the opening point between km1738+140, km1769+00 Ho Chi Minh road, Dak Lak province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing road surface of Km1726+00 - Km1728+00; Repairing and strengthening traffic safety segment Km1726+500 - Km1728+00; Repairing road surface and drainage system of Km1733+450 - Km1736+290 (section through Buon Ho town); Repairing and renovating the opening point between km1738+140, km1769+00 Ho Chi Minh road, Dak Lak province
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget funding source for career spending on road economic activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 03/03/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
145/QĐ-KQLĐBIII
Approval date
03/02/2026 18:05
Approval Authority
Khu Quản lý đường bộ III
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:09 03/02/2026
to
08:30 03/03/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 03/03/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
968.204.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred sixty eight million two hundred four thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH NAM LONG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 50 Hồ Quý Ly - - Phường Thanh Khê - Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 Ban Quản lý dự án 5 Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT số 10B Nguyễn Chí Thanh, phường Hải Châu, thành phố Đà Nẵng
3 Khu Quản lý đường bộ III E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results số 16 Lý Tự Trọng, phường Hải Châu, thành phố Đà Nẵng

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Phòng thí nghiệm hợp chuẩn: Đáp ứng đầy đủ điều kiện hoạt động theo quy định hiện hành: + Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng hoặc quyết định công nhận phòng thí nghiệm LAS-XD theo quy định còn hiệu lực), kèm theo tài liệu theo quy định để chứng minh: giấy chứng nhận kèm theo danh mục các phép thử phù hợp với công trình (như thí nghiệm BTN; thí nghiệm tái chế (nếu có)...) + Trường hợp nhà thầu không có phòng thí nghiệm đủ tiêu chuẩn hoặc có nhưng không thực hiện đầy đủ các phép thử của gói thầu thì phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê một hoặc nhiều đơn vị tư vấn chuyên ngành thí nghiệm đủ năng lực theo quy định (Trường hợp tổng hợp các danh mục phép thử không có đầy đủ các phép thử của gói thầu thì nhà thầu phải cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc bổ sung phòng thí nghiệm đáp ứng yêu cầu theo yêu cầu bổ sung, làm rõ E-HSDT của Chủ đầu tư)
1
2
Trạm trộn BTN nóng công suất ≥ 80T/h: Đáp ứng TCVN 14339:2025 “Trạm trộn hỗn hợp nhựa nóng – Yêu cầu chung. Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và khả năng sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
3
Máy rải bê tông nhựa nóng, công suất máy ≥ 90kW: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu; - Hiện trong tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động
1
4
Lu bánh hơi có trọng lượng ≥ 16 tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
5
Lu bánh hơi có trọng lượng ≥ 25 tấn: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động
2
6
Máy cào bóc mặt đường: - Máy cào bóc (loại tương tự Wirtgen 1000); - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động
1
7
Máy tái chế có công suất không nhỏ hơn 450HP: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
8
Lu rung chân cừu có trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 11T và tải trọng động (khi rung) ≥ 30T: - Có tính năng kỹ thuật đáp ứng yêu cầu kỹ thuật công việc của gói thầu; - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1
9
Thiết bị sơn dẻo nhiệt là máy tự động (dạng phun hoặc ép đẩy sơn dẻo nhiệt, phun áp lực hạt thủy tinh): - Hiện có tình trạng hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng để huy động.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Giá long môn phân làn bao gồm: Cung cấp lắp đặt cột, hệ dàn bằng tổ hợp thép ống, thép tấm mạ kẽm liên kết với nhau thông qua đường hàn và bu lông; móng bằng BTXM 16Mpa trên lớp dăm sạn đệm, liên kết bằng bulong mạ kẽm 8M24 dài 1,6m thép d14mm định vị; đào đất hố móng, đập bỏ betong vỉa hè; biển báo dán màng phản quang series 4000 hình chữ nhật KT(1,08x1,44)m dày 2mm.
2
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
V. HỆ THỐNG AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
1. Sơn an toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng dày 2mm
1045.32
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu trắng dày 3mm
1233.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng dày 3mm
663.71
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang màu vàng dày 4mm (vạch giảm tốc)
440.52
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
2. Hạ đầu hộ lan hiện trạng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Khối lượng bổ sung tấm đầu: Cung cấp, lắp đặt tấm đầu L=2634x310mm, tôn dày 3mm (hạ xuống đất); Cột thép D140 dày 4.5mm, L = 1,2m; bulong M16 liên kết cột dài 178mm; bulong M16 liên kết tấm dài 47mm; tấm đệm 650x70x5mm; mắt phản quang; móng cột hộ lan bằng BTXM 16Mpa đá 2x4 trên đá dăm đệm 10cm
3
vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Khối lượng bổ sung tấm cuối: Cung cấp, lắp đặt tấm cuối 715x310x3mm, tôn dày 3mm; bulong M16 liên kết cột dài 178mm; bulong M16 liên kết tấm dài 47mm
3
Vị trí
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Bổ sung hộ lan tôn sóng: Cung cấp và lắp đặt lại hộ lan tôn sóng 2320x310x3mm; Tấm cuối 715x310x3mm, tôn dày 3mm, bo tròn; Tấm nối mạ kẽm nhúng nóng 715x310x3mm (chuyển tiếp hạ đầu); Cột thép D141 dày 4.5mm, L = 1,55m, L= 1,05m; Móng cột hộ lan bằng BTXM 16Mpa; gia cố lề đến chân hộ lan: BTXM 16Mpa trên đá dăm đệm 10cm; Bê tông chôn tấm sóng: BTXM 16Mpa trên đá dăm đệm 10cm
156
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đinh phản quang KT (130x110x25)mm
179
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Bổ sung Biển báo tam giác: Cung cấp và lắp đặt bộ biển báo tam giác KT A=70cm + cột D90mm dài 2,5m; dán màng phản quang trụ biển báo; đào đất hố móng, móng đúc sẵn BTXM 16Mpa.
7
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Bổ sung Biển báo tam giác: Cung cấp và lắp đặt bộ biển báo tam giác KT A=90cm + cột D90mm dài 2,4m; dán màng phản quang trụ biển báo; đào đất hố móng, móng đúc sẵn BTXM 16Mpa.
1
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Bổ sung Biển báo bát giác A70: Cung cấp và lắp đặt bộ biển báo bát giác KT A70cm + Biển phụ KT (80x50)cm + cột D90mm dài 2,9m; dán màng phản quang trụ biển báo; đào đất hố móng, móng đúc sẵn BTXM 16Mpa.
26
biển
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Bổ sung tiêu dẫn hướng dạng mũi tên: Cung cấp và lắp đặt tiêu phản quang dạng mũi tên chỉ hướng KT(30x50)cm mỗi cột 2 mũi tên (màng phản quang series 4000 trắng và vàng; Cột biển báo D76mm dày 2mm, L=2,3m; dán màng phản quang trụ biển báo; đào đất hố móng, móng đúc sẵn BTXM 16Mpa.
34
cột
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bọc tôn, dán màng phản quang cột H hiện hữu: Gia công thép tấm mạ kẽm; Dán màng phản quang series 3900
44
cọc
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Gắn biển báo R.421 lên cần vươn, bao gồm: Cung cấp và lắp đặt Cột cần vươn trụ thép cao 7m, 2 tay vươn dài 4,5m, dày 5mm; ống thép mạ kẽm D60mm dày 2mm; Móng: đào đất hố móng, betong móng đổ tại chỗ 16Mpa trên lớp dăm đệm dày 10cm; khung bulong móng 12M24x1500; gắn biển báo lên cần vươn: Sản xuất và lắp đặt biển báo HCN KT(2,2x1,8)m dày 2mm, màng phản quang series 4000 lên cột cần vươn bằng liên kết thép hộp 20x40 mạ kẽm dày 2mm, thép tấm dày 5mm, đường hàn và bulong .
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Nâng đầu hộ lan: Tháo dỡ và lắp đặt lại hộ lan + nâng cột thép D141 dày 4,5mm dài trung bình 0,19m; Thép gia cường dày 3mm; Khoan lỗ và bổ sung bulong D16x180 liên kết đường hàn 5mm.
479
md
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
3. Dải phân cách giữa
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Sơn trắng đỏ đốt bê tông dải phân cách giữa: Vạch sơn đứng trên dải phân cách, màu đỏ trắng xem kẻ rộng 15cm (03 lớp)
2832.9
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Cung cấp, lắp đặt đinh phản quang KT (130x110x25)mm
208
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Cung cấp và lắp đặt tiêu phản quang nhựa dẻo 2 đầu dải phân cách giữa, L=18m (3m/tiêu): Khoan lỗ D=22mm vào BTXM, L=3cm; lắp đặt tiêu phản quang nhựa dẻo (chân đường kính 22cm, L=3cm), keo expoxy chèn lỗ khoan
96
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
VI. Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
1419.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
VII. ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG KHI THI CÔNG
1
Toàn bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
I. SỬA CHỮA MẶT ĐƯỜNG ĐOẠN KM1726+00 - KM1728+00
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
1. Sửa chữa hư hỏng nặng, trải dài trên phạm vi làn xe cơ giới B=2x3.7m, 2 bên trái+phải - Kết cấu 1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Cào bóc mặt đường hư hỏng dày 7cm
14866.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
1040.63
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Cào bóc tái sinh nguội tại chỗ móng đường bằng xi măng dày 18cm; Láng nhũ tương nhựa đường axit 02 lớp TC 2,7 kg/m2 (dày tb 1cm)
14866.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Tưới nhũ tương nhựa đường a xít CRS-1 dính bám TC 0,5 lít/m2; Thảm BTNC 19 dày trung bình 6cm
14866.16
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Vận chuyển BTN
2206.14
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
2. Sửa chữa mặt đường BTN hư hỏng rạn nứt mai rùa mức độ vừa và nhẹ (dạng L,M) - Kết cấu 2 bao gồm: Thi công cào bóc mặt đường hư hỏng dày TB 6cm và vận chuyển đổ đi; Tưới nhũ tương nhựa đường a xít CRS-1 dính bám TC 0,5 lít/m2; Thảm BTNC 19 dày trung bình 6cm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Sửa chữa mặt đường BTN hư hỏng rạn nứt mai rùa mức độ vừa và nhẹ (dạng L,M) - Kết cấu 2 bao gồm: Thi công cào bóc mặt đường hư hỏng dày TB 6cm; Tưới nhũ tương nhựa đường a xít CRS-1 dính bám TC 0,5 lít/m2; Thảm BTNC 19 dày trung bình 6cm
135.54
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
8.13
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Vận chuyển BTN
20.11
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
3. Thảm BTN bảo trì mặt đường - Kết cấu 4
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Thảm BTNP16 dày 6cm, bao gồm: Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1 tiêu chuẩn 0,5 lít/m2;
22115.01
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bù vênh BTNP 16 mặt đường (Htb=1,25cm)
7243.41
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Vận chuyển BTN
3493.52
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
4. Vuốt nối về mặt đường cũ hai đầu các đoạn thảm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Cào bóc mặt đường BTN dày TB 3cm, bao gồm: Thi công cào bóc mặt đường dày TB 3cm
168.72
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
5.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Thảm BTNP16, bao gồm: Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1 tiêu chuẩn 0,5 lít/m2; Thảm lớp BTNP 16 dày trung bình 6cm
108.88
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Vận chuyển BTN
16.1
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vuốt nối đường ngang dân sinh
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Vuốt nối đường ngang là đất, bao gồm: Đắp bằng vật liệu cào bóc dày tb 3cm
6.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Vuốt nối đường ngang là BTN, BTXM, bao gồm: Tưới nhũ tương dính bám CRS-1 tiêu chuẩn 0,5 lít/m2(Đã bao gồm tưới); Thảm BTNP 16 dày trung bình 3cm
339.82
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Vận chuyển BTN
25.13
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
5. Nền đường, lề đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second