Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3- Construction

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:02 04/09/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading asphalt concrete ND40
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3- Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading asphalt concrete ND40
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The provincial budget provides targeted support and the commune budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Tân Lập, Province Tây Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:00 15/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
150 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
244/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/09/2026 10:59
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xã Tân Lập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:00 04/09/2026
to
08:00 15/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 15/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Viện Đào tạo Kiến trúc, Xây dựng và Giao thông Trường Đại học Thủ Dầu Một Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 06, Trần Văn Ơn, Phường Phú Lợi, TP Hồ Chí Minh
2 TAY NINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates số 490, đường 30/4, Phường Tân Ninh, Tỉnh Tây Ninh, Việt Nam.
3 VIET TRE CONSTRUCTION DESIGNING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents số 28 cư xá Vicasa, khu phố Khu Công Nghiệp, phường Trấn Biên, Tp. Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào bánh xích dung tích gàu > = 0,8 m3. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
2
Máy ủi công suất > = 110cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành trọng lượng tĩnh > = 25T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi trọng lượng tĩnh > = 16T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành trọng lượng tĩnh > = 16T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
6
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành trọng lượng tĩnh > = 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành trọng lượng tĩnh > = 8,5T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
8
Máy lu rung >= 25T (tải trọng tĩnh >= 12T). Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
9
Máy nén khí. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường công suất >= 190cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
11
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm chuyên dụng (hoặc có chức năng rải đá dăm), năng suất 50 - 60 m3/h hoặc máy san gạt công suất 110cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
12
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa công suất >= 130cv. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe máy + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu.
1
13
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải >= 10T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
14
Ô tô tưới nước (hoặc ô tô chở bồn tưới) dung tích bồn >= 5m3. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
15
Ô tô vận tải thùng trọng tải >= 2,5T. Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT hoặc GCN đăng ký xe + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê, giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1
16
Thiết bị sơn đường . Tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị (hóa đơn VAT + hợp đồng thuê nếu đi thuê). Có cam kết cung cấp bản gốc khi được vào đối chiếu tài liệu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ủi quang hai bên tuyến
14.0777
100m2
2
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm, độ chặt k=0,95 (TT08_2025)
19.3054
100m3
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
26.5055
100m3
4
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
6.3445
100m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
12.8629
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
21.9789
100m3
7
Cung cấp sỏi đỏ đắp nền đường
2001.7
m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥0,98, lớp trên
12.8629
100m3
9
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 1,0kg/m2
64.3515
100m2
10
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày đã lèn ép 6cm
64.3515
100m2
11
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
15
cái
12
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 2,35m
13
cái
13
Cung cấp trụ biển báo Ø90 dài 3,00m
1
cái
14
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm
14
cái
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.1691
100m2
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.17
m3
17
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.27
m3
18
Gia công thép hình
0.0709
tấn
19
Mạ kẽm thép hình
70.89
kg
20
Cung cấp bu lông M16x500 liên kết chân trụ biển báo
56
cái
21
Cung cấp bu lông M8x120 liên kết biển báo
30
cái
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.0044
tấn
23
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2mm
47
m2
24
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp dưới)
29.7
m2
25
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 3mm (lớp trên)
29.7
m2
26
Cung cấp Biển báo hình chữ nhật (1x2)m
2
cái
27
Cung cấp trụ biển báo L=3,55m
4
trụ
28
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x50 cm
4
cái
29
Gia công thép hình
0.0022
tấn
30
Gia công thép hộp
0.0199
tấn
31
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Vỏ bao che
0.0221
tấn
32
Sơn phản quang
0.62
m2
33
Lắp đặt đèn tín hiệu
2
bộ
34
Cung cấp biển báo tam giác cạnh 70 cm
4
cái
35
Ống PVC phi 90 dày 3.5mm
21
m
36
Dán phản quang
0.53
m2
37
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng trụ biển báo đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.67
m3
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính 6mm
0.0019
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3- Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3- Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 0

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second