Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Equipment and installation costs

    Watching    
Find: 11:34 20/09/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Purchasing equipment sets for 5-6 year olds and outdoor toys to serve the teaching and learning work in 2023 of Sao Mai 1 Kindergarten
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Equipment and installation costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
12:00 27/09/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
43/QĐ-MNSM1
Approval date
18/09/2023 11:25
Approval Authority
Trường mầm non Sao Mai 1
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:33 20/09/2023
to
12:00 27/09/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
12:00 27/09/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Song Tý Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 287 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Phường Đúc, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Song Tý E-HSDT assessment consulting số 287 Bùi Thị Xuân, phường Phường Đúc, thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Anh Sơn Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK5 - 18, Khu C, Royal Park, phường Thủy Vân, Thành phố Huế, tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Giá phơi khăn mặt
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 1
3
7
2
Bình ủ nước+ giá để
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 2
3
7
3
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 3
3
7
4
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 4
3
7
5
Giường
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 5
3
7
6
Thùng đựng nước có vòi
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 6
3
7
7
Bàn cho trẻ
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 7
3
7
8
Ghế cho trẻ
35
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 8
3
7
9
Bàn giáo viên
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 9
3
7
10
Ghế giáo viên
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 10
3
7
11
Giá đồ chơi và học liệu
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 11
3
7
12
Cột ném bóng
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 12
3
7
13
Bộ dinh dưỡng 1
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 13
3
7
14
Bộ dinh dưỡng 2
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 14
3
7
15
Bộ dinh dưỡng 3
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 15
3
7
16
Bộ dinh dưỡng 4
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 16
3
7
17
Đồ chơi dụng cụ chăm sóc cây
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 17
3
7
18
Bộ luồn hạt
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 18
3
7
19
Bộ lắp ghép khối X
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 19
3
7
20
Đồ chơi các phương tiện giao thông
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 20
3
7
21
Bộ động vật sống dưới nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 21
3
7
22
Bộ động vật sống trong rừng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 22
3
7
23
Bộ động vật nuôi trong gia đình
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 23
3
7
24
Bộ côn trùng
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 24
3
7
25
Cân chia vạch
1
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 25
3
7
26
Ghép nút lớn
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 26
3
7
27
Bộ ghép hình hoa
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 27
3
7
28
Đồng hồ học số, học hình
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 28
3
7
29
Bàn tính học đếm
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 29
3
7
30
Bộ làm quen với toán
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 30
3
7
31
Bộ nhận biết hình phẳng
29
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 31
3
7
32
Bộ chữ cái
15
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 32
3
7
33
Lô tô lắp ghép các khái niệm tương phản
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 33
3
7
34
Tranh ảnh một số nghề phổ biến
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 34
3
7
35
Bộ đồ chơi nhà bếp
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 35
3
7
36
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng gia đình
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 36
3
7
37
Bộ đồ chơi đồ dùng ăn uống
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 37
3
7
38
Bộ trang phục nấu ăn
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 38
3
7
39
Búp bê bé trai
2
Con
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 39
3
7
40
Gạch xây dựng
1
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 40
3
7
41
Hàng rào lắp ghép
3
Túi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 41
3
7
42
Bìa màu
1
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 42
3
7
43
Hệ thống vui chơi số 92
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 43
3
7
44
Hệ thống vui chơi số 41
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 44
3
7
45
Hệ thống vui chơi số 43
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tại Trường mầm non Sao Mai 45
3
7

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Equipment and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Equipment and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second