Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Testing samples to serve the professional program to implement the project Improve quality, processing and develop consumer markets for agricultural, forestry and fishery products in Hanoi City by 2030

    Watching    
Find: 05:43 20/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Implement the project to improve quality, processing and develop agricultural, forestry and fishery consumption markets in Hanoi city until 2030;
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Testing samples to serve the professional program to implement the project Improve quality, processing and develop consumer markets for agricultural, forestry and fishery products in Hanoi City by 2030
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Implement the project to improve quality, processing and develop agricultural, forestry and fishery product consumption markets in Hanoi city until 2030
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Hanoi city budget in 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1474/QĐ-SNNMT
Approval date
20/06/2026 05:42
Approval Authority
Sở Nông nghiệp và Môi trường thành phố Hà Nội
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
05:42 20/06/2026
to
08:30 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
47.940.975 VND
Amount in words
Forty seven million nine hundred forty thousand nine hundred seventy five dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 NGAN PHAT CONSULTING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 11, đường Đền Vẽ - - Phường Phú Lương - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for unit price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu: (Mẫu rau; Mẫu quả)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Mẫu rau: 50 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
50
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
3
Mẫu rau: 50 mẫu. Kim loại năng (As, Pb); AOAC 999.11; AOAC 999.15 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
50
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
4
Mẫu quả: 50 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018). (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
50
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
5
Giám sát cảnh báo chất lượng, ATTP chuyên đề sản phẩm từ động vật: 50 mẫu (35 mẫu thịt gia súc và 15 mẫu thịt gia cầm)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Dư lượng nhóm Beta agonist (Salbutamol, Ractopamine); MKL-HH609 Ref.AEMS-2015, page58-61 hoặc tương đương
35
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
7
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortetracyclin); MKL-HH605 Ref. ORIENTAL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY India, 2017. Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Public Health hoặc tương đương
35
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
8
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Kim loại năng (Cd, Pb); AOAC 999.11 hoặc MKL HH960. Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
35
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
9
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortetracyclin); MKL-HH605 Ref. ORIENTAL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY India, 2017. Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Public Health hoặc tương đương
15
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
10
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Hàm lượng Chloramphenicol; MKL-HH601 Ref. FDA/ORA/DFS No. 4290 hoăc tương đương
15
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
11
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Kim loại năng (Cd, Pb); AOAC 999.11 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoăc tương đương
15
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
12
Giám sát cảnh báo chất lượng ATTP sản phẩm thuỷ sản: 65 mẫu (45 mẫu thủy sản ngọt và 20 thủy sản biển)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản nước ngọt. Melachitegreen; MKL-HH604 Ref. Journal of AOAC International, Volume 95, Number 3:2012 hoặc tương đương
45
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
14
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản nước ngọt. Leuco (Malachitegreen); MKL-HH604 Ref. Journal of AOAC International, Volume 95, Number 3:2012 hoặc tương đương
45
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
15
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản nước ngọt. Dư lượng kháng sinh Quinolones(Ciprofloxacin, Enrofloxacin); MKL-HH600 Ref. Journal of Food and Drµg Analysis, Vol. 18, No. 2, 2010, Pages 87-97 hoặc tương đương
45
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
16
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản nước ngọt. Hàm lượng Chloramphenicol; MKL-HH601 Ref. FDA/ORA/DFS No. 4290 hoặc tương đương
45
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
17
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản nước ngọt. Kim loại nặng: Hg, Cd; AOAC 999.11, 21 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
45
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
18
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản khai thác. Hàm lượng Chloramphenicol; MKL-HH601 Ref. FDA/ORA/DFS No. 4290 hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
19
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản khai thác. Kim loại nặng: Hg, As; AOAC 999.15, 21 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06n hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
20
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Phân tích chỉ tiêu hóa học; Thủy sản khai thác. Hàm lượng formaldehyde; 05.2-CL1/ST03.115 (LC-UV) hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
21
Giám sát chất lượng, ATTP chuyên đề trọng tâm đối với sản phẩm thực phẩm nông lâm thủy sản là sản phẩm OCOP và sản phẩm Làng nghề truyền thống lưu thông trên thị trường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu gạo: 20 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018). (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
23
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu gạo: 20 mẫu. Hàm lượng Aflatoxin tổng; MKL-HH307 Ref. TCVN 7596:2007 (ISO 16050:2003) hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
24
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu gạo: 20 mẫu. Hàm lượng kim loại nặng: As, Cd, Pb, Hg; AOAC 999.11, 15, 21 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
25
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm từ Trà, chè có nguồn gốc từ thực vật: 20 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018). (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
26
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm từ Trà, chè có nguồn gốc từ thực vật: 20 mẫu. Hàm lượng kim loại nặng: As, Cd, Pb, Hg; AOAC 999.11, 15, 21 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
27
Giám sát, cảnh báo chất lượng, ATTP nhóm sản phẩm tươi sống nguồn gốc thực vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu rau:100 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
100
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
29
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu rau:100 mẫu. Kim loại năng (As, Pb); AOAC 999.11; AOAC 999.15 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
100
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
30
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu quả: 20 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
20
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
31
Giám sát cảnh báo chất lượng, ATTP chuyên đề sản phẩm từ động vật: 20 mẫu (10 mẫu thịt gia súc và 10 mẫu thịt gia cầm)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Hàm lượng Chloramphenicol; 05.2-CL1/ST 03.68 (LC-MS/MS) hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
33
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortettracyclin ); MKL-HH605 Ref. ORIENTAL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY India, 2017. Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Public Health hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
34
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia súc. Kim loại năng (Cd, Pb); AOAC 999.11 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoăc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
35
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortetracyclin); MKL-HH605 Ref. ORIENTAL JOURNAL OF CHEMISTRY India, 2017. Tokyo Metropolitan Institute of Public Health hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
36
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Hàm lượng Chloramphenicol ; 05.2-CL1/ST 03.68 (LC-MS/MS) hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
37
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Thịt gia cầm. Kim loại năng (Cd, Pb); OAC 999.11 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoăc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
38
Giám sát cảnh báo chất lượng sản phẩm chế biến các sản phẩm chế biến nông lâm thủy sản
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia súc. Salmonella; ISO 6579-1:2017/Amd1:2020 TCVN 10780-1:2017 hoặc tương đương
40
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
40
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia súc. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines; (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortettracyclin ); 05.2-CL1/ST 03.82 (LC-MS/MS) hoặc tương đương
40
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
41
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia súc. Hàm lượng chất bảo quản (acid benzoic, acid sorbic, natribenzoat, kalisorbat); (Lựa chọn 02 chỉ tiêu); 05.2-CL1/ST 03.94 (HPLC-PDA) hoặc tương đương
40
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
42
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia cầm. Salmonella; ISO 6579-1:2017/Amd1:2020 TCVN 10780-1:2017 hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
43
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia cầm. Dư lượng nhóm Tetracyclines; (Tetracyclin, Oxytetracyclin, Chlortettracyclin ); 05.2-CL1/ST 03.82 (LC-MS/MS) hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
44
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm chế biến từ thịt gia cầm. Hàm lượng chất bảo quản (acid benzoic, acid sorbic, natribenzoat, kalisorbat); (Lựa chọn 02 chỉ tiêu); 05.2-CL1/ST 03.94 (HPLC-PDA) hoặc tương đương
10
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
45
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm từ rau, củ, quả , hạt nông sản khô, măng ...(các sản phẩm có nguồn gốc thực vật). Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật ( đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018). (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
30
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
46
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm từ rau, củ, quả , hạt nông sản khô, măng ...(các sản phẩm có nguồn gốc thực vật). Hàm lượng kim loại nặng: Pb; AOAC 999.11 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
30
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
47
Chi phí phân tích mẫu; Sản phẩm từ rau, củ, quả , hạt nông sản khô, măng ...(các sản phẩm có nguồn gốc thực vật). Hàm lượng chất bảo quản (acid benzoic, acid sorbic, natribenzoat, kalisorbat); (Lựa chọn 02 chỉ tiêu); 05.2-CL1/ST 03.94 (HPLC-PDA) hoặc tương đương
30
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
48
Giám sát chất lượng, ATTP đối với sản phẩm nông lâm thủy sản theo Thông tư 08/TT-BNNPTNT tại các cơ sở sơ chế, chế biến, thu gom, phân phối sản phẩm nông lâm thủy sản trên địa bàn Hà Nội để có số liệu khắc phục điểm nghẽn. Giám sát, cảnh báo chất lượng, ATTP chuyên đề sản phẩm tươi sống có nguồn gốc từ thực vật
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu rau: 100 mẫu. Dư lượng thuốc bảo vệ thực vật (đa dư lượng); AOAC 2007.01 hoặc MKL-HH700 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) hoặc MKL-HH735 (Ref. AOAC 2007.01 BS EN 15662:2018) (Tối thiểu 56 hoạt chất/mẫu) hoặc tương đương
100
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày
50
Chi phí Phân tích mẫu; Mẫu rau: 100 mẫu. Kim loại năng As, Pb, Cd, Hg ; AOAC 999.11, 15, 21 hoặc MKL HH960 Ref. AOAC 2013.06 hoặc tương đương
100
Mẫu
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn thành phố Hà Nội
180 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Testing samples to serve the professional program to implement the project Improve quality, processing and develop consumer markets for agricultural, forestry and fishery products in Hanoi City by 2030". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Testing samples to serve the professional program to implement the project Improve quality, processing and develop consumer markets for agricultural, forestry and fishery products in Hanoi City by 2030" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second