Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4

    Watching    
Find: 15:46 11/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Shopping for educational equipment in 2025
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan of estimates: Purchasing educational equipment in 2025
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500198492_2505111430
Approval date
11/05/2025 14:32
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư Xây dựng thị xã An Khê
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:44 11/05/2025
to
08:00 21/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và Dịch vụ tài sản Toàn Cầu Valuation consulting số 360 đường Lạc Long Quân - Phường 5 - Quận 11 - TP. Hồ Chí Minh
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 161 phố Đông Thiên - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 44C, Ngõ 14 Quang Trung, Tổ 8 - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn và Đầu tư xây dựng Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 161 phố Đông Thiên - Phường Vĩnh Hưng - Quận Hoàng Mai - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 TB CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 44C, Ngõ 14 Quang Trung, Tổ 8 - Phường La Khê - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC TRẦN PHÚ
15
15
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (c1, c2, g3)
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
3
Bộ thiết bị hình học thực hành phân số
18
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
4
Recorder
20
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
5
Xylophone
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
6
Handbells
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
7
Quả địa cầu
3
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
8
Video công nghệ trong đời sống
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
9
Video Một số nhà sáng chế nổi tiếng
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
10
Video Các công việc chính khi thiết kế
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
11
Video sử dụng tủ lạnh
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
12
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
13
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt Trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
14
Nhiệt kế
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
15
Các hình khối cơ bản
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
16
Màu Goát
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
17
Bảng yếu tố và nguyên lý tạo hình
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
18
Hoa văn, họa tiết dân tộc
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
19
Máy tính xách tay
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
20
Bộ học liệu điện tử Bộ học liệu điện tử - Hoạt Động Trải Nghiệm lớp 5
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
21
Bộ thẻ các gương mặt cảm xúc cơ bản
3
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
22
Màn hình hiển thị (Tivi)
4
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
23
Bộ thiết bị vẽ bảng trong dạy học hình học
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM ĐỒNG
15
15
24
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (c1)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
25
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (c2)
60
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
26
Bộ thiết bị dạy hình phẳng và hình khối (g3)
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
27
Bộ thiết bị dạy học yếu tố xác suất
12
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
28
Bộ thiết bị hình học dạy phân số
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
29
Phần mềm toán học hình học và đo lường
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
30
Phần mềm toán học thống kê và xác suất
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
31
Bộ tranh an toàn về điện
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
32
Bộ lắp mạch điện đơn giản
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
33
Mô hình phát điện sử dụng năng lượng Mặt trời, năng lượng gió hoặc năng lượng nước chảy
5
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
34
Bộ tranh biết ơn những người có công với quê hương đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
35
Bộ tranh về bảo vệ môi trường
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
36
Bộ tranh về phòng tránh xâm hại
14
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
37
Bộ clip biết ơn những người có công với quê hương, đất nước
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
38
Bộ clip vượt qua khó khăn
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
39
Bộ clip bảo vệ cái đúng, cái tốt
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
40
Bộ clip bảo vệ môi trường sống
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
41
Bộ clip lập kế hoạch cá nhân
2
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
42
Quả địa cầu tự nhiên
5
Quả
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
43
Bản đồ Địa lí tự nhiên Việt Nam (Dành cho Tiểu học)
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
44
Đền tháp Champa
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
45
Lược đồ chiến thắng Chi Lăng
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
46
Lược đồ chiến dịch Hồ Chí Minh năm 1975
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
47
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Lào
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
48
Bản đồ tự nhiên nước Campuchia
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
49
Bản đồ Hành chính - Chính trị Đông Nam Á
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15
50
Bản đồ tự nhiên Trung Quốc
2
Tờ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
nt
15
15

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second