Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý phường An Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- Announced 51 investment development project, of which 7 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 123 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 50 packages (with 59 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 79 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 79 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.34%, Construction 74.58%, Consultancy 5.08%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 255,732,294,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 254,241,117,644 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý phường An Khê as follows:
- Has relationships with 59 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.34%, Construction 74.58%, Consulting 5.08%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 255,732,294,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 254,241,117,644 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý phường An Khê are as follows:
- Is the investor of 51 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 41 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 60 Tender Notices, of which 59 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê publishes the plan Renovating weak bridges and connection bridges on national highways (Phase II), using EDCF loans from the Korean Government; Category: Relocation of decorative gates with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 16:22
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Acclimatize green plants .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ PHƯỜNG AN KHÊ, TỈNH GIA LAI
29/12/2025 14:15
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Prune, clear, and support trees .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ PHƯỜNG AN KHÊ, TỈNH GIA LAI
29/12/2025 14:13
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
19/12/2025 11:19
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHÂN TRUNG
19/12/2025 11:17
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Repairing garbage compactors .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh garage Viễn
10/12/2025 13:44
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tám Ái
09/12/2025 10:58
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH ANH GIA LAI
09/12/2025 07:42
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tám Ái
09/12/2025 07:40
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA YÊN
08/12/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Conservation, embellishment and promotion of national historical values, especially Tay Son relics complex with 3 bidding package .
07/07/2025 14:01
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
02/07/2025 11:17
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
02/07/2025 11:15
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT TRẦN QUANG TRUNG
02/07/2025 11:13
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TV XD ĐÌNH DUY GIA LAI
18/06/2025 16:37
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction, procurement, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tám Ái, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TV XD ĐÌNH DUY GIA LAI
17/06/2025 08:51
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3 .
- Winning bidder: TSV VIETNAM EDUCATION INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
05/06/2025 09:49
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction, procurement, equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 11:15
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA YÊN
02/06/2025 09:07
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HN DOTNET
31/05/2025 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê publishes the plan Renovating weak bridges and connection bridges on national highways (Phase II), using EDCF loans from the Korean Government; Category: Relocation of decorative gates with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2025 16:22
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Acclimatize green plants .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ PHƯỜNG AN KHÊ, TỈNH GIA LAI
29/12/2025 14:15
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Prune, clear, and support trees .
- Winning bidder: BAN QUẢN LÝ PHƯỜNG AN KHÊ, TỈNH GIA LAI
29/12/2025 14:13
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
19/12/2025 11:19
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ NHÂN TRUNG
19/12/2025 11:17
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Repairing garbage compactors .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh garage Viễn
10/12/2025 13:44
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tám Ái
09/12/2025 10:58
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH ANH GIA LAI
09/12/2025 07:42
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Tám Ái
09/12/2025 07:40
Ban Quản lý phường An Khê announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA YÊN
08/12/2025 16:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 123 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has posted 59 Tender Notices in 50 bidding packages. Among these, 59 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has posted 79 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 79 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has a relationship with 59 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has a relationship with 53 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý phường An Khê has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects