Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

Find: 15:10 21/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road improvement and drainage in alley 69B (even side), alley 71/39 and alleys 69B/45/6, 69B/45/16, 69B/45/18 Hoang Van Thai street, Khuong Trung ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 30/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
545/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
21/12/2024 13:43
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:08 21/12/2024
to
09:00 30/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 30/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.597.760 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million five hundred ninety seven thousand seven hundred sixty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HALECO COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 3- Số 18 ngách 7/4 đường Thanh Lãm - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối 11 - Xã Phù Lỗ - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HALECO COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 3- Số 18 ngách 7/4 đường Thanh Lãm - Phường Phú Lãm - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối 11 - Xã Phù Lỗ - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Bắc Dương Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn Vĩnh Ninh - Xã Vĩnh Quỳnh - Huyện Thanh Trì - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 2,5 tấn (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 4 kw(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông dung tích ≥ 150L (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại ≥ 1kw(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy hàn 14 - 23 KW(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,5 KW(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
7
Máy lu tự hành ≥ 5 tấn (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 50 kw (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 125kg
363.67
cấu kiện
2
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
22.0602
m3
3
Đóng bùn vào bao tải (50 bao/m3)
1103.01
bao
4
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển bùn các loại
22.0602
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.2206
100m3/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.2206
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 10km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.2206
100m3/1km
8
Cắt khe bê tông đường để đào rãnh mới, ga mới
90.916
10m
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
54.606
m3
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
23.5339
m3
11
Đào rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
173.3968
m3
12
Đắp cát chèn mang rãnh bằng thủ công
84.034
m3
13
Làm lớp đá đăm đệm, loại đá 2x4
13.9229
m3
14
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông đáy rãnh
0.4262
100m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
20.8843
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
53.4772
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ ván khuôn cổ rãnh
3.0406
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ rãnh, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
25.173
m3
19
Trát tường trong rãnh gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường,chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
313.6664
m2
20
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
42.621
m2
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
1.3997
100m2
22
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
23.3597
m3
23
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
3.7655
tấn
24
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
448.4333
1 cấu kiện
25
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan
0.0792
100m2
26
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.784
m3
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.2457
tấn
28
Bộ khung, nắp, lưới ngăn mùi composite 530x960mm
14
bộ
29
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
28
1 cấu kiện
30
Đào móng hố ga bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m-đất cấp III
60.0189
m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công
17.94
m3
32
Thi công lớp đá 2x4 đệm móng
5.06
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn bê tông đáy ga
0.2098
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
7.705
m3
35
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.33
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cổ ga
0.1541
100m2
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cổ ga đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.53
m3
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cổ ga
0.1341
tấn
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
66.01
m2
40
Láng đáy hố ga, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
16.008
m2
41
Bộ khung, nắp, lưới ngăn mùi composite 530x960mm
23
bộ
42
Bộ khung, nắp ghi gang chắc rác khung vuông nắp tròn 850*850mm
23
bộ
43
Lắp đặt bộ lưới thu composite bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
46
1 cấu kiện
44
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.84
m3
45
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.4317
tấn
46
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1863
100m2
47
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
23
1 cấu kiện
48
Rải lớp nilong đổ BTXM mặt đường
225.47
m2
49
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông hoàn trả mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường 10 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
19.8772
m3
50
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện ≤ 150kg, tháo dỡ đan hố ga
12
cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second