Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction

Find: 16:23 29/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road improvement and drainage in alleys 80/1, 80/3, 80/7, 80/27, 58/12 Hoang Dao Thanh street, Kim Giang ward
Bidding package name
Tender package No 4: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 07/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2400621379_2412282159
Approval date
29/12/2024 16:04
Approval Authority
UBND PHƯỜNG KIM GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:22 29/12/2024
to
08:30 07/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 07/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
26.056.160 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million fifty six thousand one hundred sixty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Sông Đáy Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 5 ngõ 486 đường Xuân Đỉnh - Phường Xuân Đỉnh - Quận Bắc Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khối 11 - Xã Phù Lỗ - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Sông Đáy Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5 ngõ 486 đường Xuân Đỉnh - Phường Xuân Đỉnh - Quận Bắc Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khối 11 - Xã Phù Lỗ - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng Sông Đáy E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5 ngõ 486 đường Xuân Đỉnh - Phường Xuân Đỉnh - Quận Bắc Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 TRUNG DUNG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khối 11 - Xã Phù Lỗ - Huyện Sóc sơn - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 HA NOI URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số 52 tổ dân phố Tân Nhuệ - Phường Thụy Phương - Quận Bắc Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 2,5 tấn (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 4 kw(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa, bê tông dung tích ≥ 150L (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông các loại ≥ 1kw(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy hàn 14 - 23 KW(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy khoan bê tông ≥ 1,5 KW(kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
2
7
Máy lu tự hành ≥ 5 tấn (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
8
Máy rải bê tông nhựa ≥ 50 kw (kèm theo hoá đơn hoặc giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
I. THOÁT NƯỚC
2
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
28.041
m3
3
Bao đựng (50 bao cho 1 m3)
1402.05
bao
4
Bốc xếp đất các loại
28.041
m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.2804
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.2804
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.2804
100m3/1km
8
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
74
cấu kiện
9
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
16.2294
m3
10
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
17.7048
m3
11
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
37.6342
m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
37.6342
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
37.6342
m3
14
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=50 kg
44
cấu kiện
15
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=20 kg
44
cấu kiện
16
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
3.3
m3
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.3
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
3.3
m3
19
Tháo dỡ các cấu kiện bằng bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <=100 kg
393
cấu kiện
20
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn
27.5506
m3
21
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
25.9763
m3
22
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
53.5269
m3
23
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
53.5269
m3
24
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
53.5269
m3
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.3306
100m3
26
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
14.1689
m3
27
Bốc xếp đất các loại
47.2296
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.4723
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.4723
100m3/1km
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.4723
100m3/1km
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
47.2296
m3
32
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
17.3175
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.0206
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
26.4306
m3
35
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
472.296
m2
36
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
118.074
m2
37
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp III
0.3995
100m3
38
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
39.9504
m3
39
Bốc xếp đất các loại
79.9007
m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
0.799
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
0.799
100m3/1km
42
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
0.799
100m3/1km
43
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp móng đường ống
39.7155
m3
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
13.695
m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
20.5425
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.4505
100m2
47
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
30.129
m3
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
9.0965
m3
49
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
164.34
m2
50
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
41.085
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second