Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 5 (Construction)

Find: 23:42 29/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of archives, traditional houses and equipment at the City Party Committee Headquarters
Bidding package name
Tender package No 5 (Construction)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 09/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
150 days
Approval ID
235/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
28/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý dự án thành phố Long Khánh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
23:40 29/11/2024
to
09:00 09/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 09/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG NAM CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 669D Đỗ Xuân Hợp, Phường Phước Long B, Thành phố Thủ Đức, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
2 PHU KHANH NAM COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 366, đường 21 tháng 4, Khu phố 1, Phường Phú Bình, Thành phố Long khánh, Tỉnh Đồng Nai
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Anh Hiếu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 2/4 Liên Khu 2-10 - Phường Bình Hưng Hòa A - Quận Bình Tân - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom, Phường 13, Quận 6, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Anh Hiếu E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 2/4 Liên Khu 2-10 - Phường Bình Hưng Hòa A - Quận Bình Tân - Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Giao Thông Số 10 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 110/15/15 Bà Hom, Phường 13, Quận 6, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi công suất: ≥ 1,5 kW (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu phải có xác nhận quyền sở hữu là hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc của nhà thầu. - Đối với máy móc thiết bị nhà thầu huy động phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc thuê mướn máy móc, thiết bị (Nếu thuê của cá nhân thì kèm theo căn cước công dân); hoá đơn tài chính chứng minh sở hữu máy móc thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê]. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250 lít (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê]. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
4
Máy hàn điện công suất ≥ 10 kW (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê]. (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan bản gốc hoặc bản scan bản pho tô có chứng thực của cơ quan có thẩm quyền)
1
5
Máy cắt gạch (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): hóa đơn GTGT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
6
Máy đào (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Dung tích gàu >= 0,8m3 Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
7
Xe cần cẩu (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Tải trọng >= 16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Giấy đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy kiểm định xe còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
8
Máy thủy bình (Đơn vị tính: chiếc) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và giấy chứng nhận an toàn hoặc giấy chứng nhiện hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1
9
Đà giáo (Đơn vị tính: bộ) Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động. [Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản scan (Bản gốc hoặc Bản sao được chứng thực): Hóa đơn VAT hoặc hóa đơn bán hàng và hợp đồng thuê thiết bị nếu nhà thầu đi thuê].
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO SỬA CHỮA NHÀ TRUYỀN THỐNG
2
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
184.432
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
190.48
m2
4
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=11cm
5.102
m3
5
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt bê tông
389.65
m2
6
Tháo dỡ trần
145.83
m2
7
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
98.42
m2
8
Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
1.416
m3
9
Tháo dỡ lan can
8.32
m2
10
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
162.62
m2
11
Lát đá bậc tam cấp
7.56
m2
12
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
5.887
m3
13
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
3.191
m3
14
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch ống 8x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
7.607
m3
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 4x8x18, chiều dày <=10cm, chiều cao <=6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.174
m3
16
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
2.156
m3
17
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.25
100m2
18
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.04
tấn
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.198
tấn
20
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <=6m đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.82
m3
21
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép công nghiệp có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống, ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.099
100m2
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.023
tấn
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép, cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.079
tấn
24
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=16mm, chiều sâu khoan <=20cm (Khoan tạo lỗ cấy thép + ramset)
84
lỗ khoan
25
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
137.701
m2
26
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
97.58
m2
27
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
6.797
m2
28
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường trong
270.037
m2
29
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường ngoài
529.593
m2
30
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
270.037
m2
31
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
529.593
m2
32
Lát nền gạch granite 600x600 vữa M75
70.93
m2
33
Lát nền, thảm đá hoa văn cổ điển
9.72
m2
34
Thi công mặt sàn lát gỗ công nghiệp mặt sàn 1400x160
65.7
m2
35
Lát đá granit ngạch cửa + bệ lan can
3.17
m2
36
Lát nền gạch granite 400x400 vữa M75
36.16
m2
37
Láng sê nô, chiều dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75
71.88
m2
38
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
71.88
m2
39
Thi công trần bằng tấm thạch cao 9mm khung chìm
143.5
m2
40
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
30.348
m
41
Đắp phào kép, vữa XM mác 75
89.472
m
42
Trát trang trí cột mặt tiền dày 10cm
1.392
m2
43
CC con tiện xi măng lan can
31
bộ
44
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 25kg
31
cấu kiện
45
CC con bọ xi măng
6
con
46
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 50kg
6
cấu kiện
47
Dán hoa văn trang trí tường vòm
1
cấu kiến
48
CC con bọ xi măng trang trí tường vòm
6
cái
49
Lắp đặt các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 25kg
6
cấu kiện
50
Trát gờ chỉ tường mặt tiền,Sê nô vữa XM mác 75
219.306
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH HIẾU as follows:

  • Has relationships with 5 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,314,071,406 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,157,097,422 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.81%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 5 (Construction)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 5 (Construction)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second