Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 7: All construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 16:48 26/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Nam Dong District Forest Ranger Office
Bidding package name
Tender package No 7: All construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget capital in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
06:00 31/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
190/QĐ-HKL
Approval date
23/08/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Hạt Kiểm lâm huyện Nam Đông
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:46 26/08/2024
to
06:00 31/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
06:00 31/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Phúc Nguyên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 205/14 Bà Triệu, Phường Xuân Phú, Thành phố Huế, Thừa Thiên Huế
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Tư vấn xây dựng PHP 186 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation KQH dân cư phía Bắc Hương Sơ (Khu vực 2), Phường Hương Sơ, Thành phố Huế, Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BL Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 37/63 Điện Biên Phủ, - Phường Trường An - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHƯƠNG E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30 Điện Biên Phủ - Phường Phường Đúc - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BL E-HSDT assessment consulting 37/63 Điện Biên Phủ, - Phường Trường An - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHƯƠNG Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30 Điện Biên Phủ - Phường Phường Đúc - Thành phố Huế - Tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt
1
2
Máy trộn
1
3
Máy khoan
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ 5T (Có chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực) Có giấy tờ gốc để đối chiếu tại buổi đối chiếu E-HSDT
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
17
1 cấu kiện
2
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.0536
100m2
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0371
tấn
4
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2
0.2682
m3
5
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM M75
5.3644
m2
6
V/ Sân:
7
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
10.455
1m3
8
Đệm bột đá tạo mặt phẳng
0.0209
100m3
9
Trải bạt xanh đỏ
0.4182
100m2
10
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2
4.182
m3
11
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
6.8245
m2
12
Vệ sinh nền bê tông
6.8245
m2
13
Bù vữa nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M100
6.8245
m2
14
Lát sân, nền đường vỉa hè bằng gạch Terrazzo, vữa XM M100
49.22
m2
15
Đục lỗ thông đan bê tông - Chiều dày ≤11cm, tiết diện lỗ ≤0,04m2
24
lỗ
16
I/Mái che:
17
Tháo dỡ mái tôn bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m
236.2428
m2
18
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - xà, dầm, giằng
0.1276
tấn
19
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
1.0107
tấn
20
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - cột thép
0.2778
tấn
21
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tấm che tường
1.6444
100m2
22
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
1
cây
23
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤40cm
1
gốc
24
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
2.3715
m3
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
18.3015
1m3
26
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
12.263
m3
27
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.24
100m2
28
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 4x6
1.1315
m3
29
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2
4.907
m3
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1356
tấn
31
Đắp bột đá công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0062
100m3
32
Trải bạt xanh đỏ
0.1238
100m2
33
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2
1.2375
m3
34
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0238
tấn
35
Khoan lỗ sắt thép tôn dày 5 - 22mm, lỗ khoan Fi 14 - 27mm, ngang cần
4.4
10 lỗ
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.0238
tấn
37
GCLD Bulong neo móng cột M16*450mm
7
bộ
38
GCLD Bulong vít nở M16
4
bộ
39
GCLD Bulong vít nở M16
2
bộ
40
Gia công cột bằng thép ống
0.3789
tấn
41
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.3789
tấn
42
Gia công vì kèo thép hộp 50x100x1,4mm, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.6378
tấn
43
Gia công vì kèo thép hộp 30x60x1,4mm, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.1773
tấn
44
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.8151
tấn
45
Gia công xà gồ thép thép hộp 50x100x1,4mm
0.6449
tấn
46
Gia công xà gồ thép hộp 20x20x1,2mm
0.0288
tấn
47
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.6737
tấn
48
Gia công hệ khung dàn thép hộp 20x20x1,2mm
0.1137
tấn
49
Gia công hệ khung dàn thép hộp 20x40x1,4mm
0.137
tấn
50
Lắp dựng kết cấu thép hệ khung dàn, sàn đạo trên cạn
0.2507
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 7: All construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 7: All construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second