Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment

Find: 22:45 09/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a working house for the Military Executive Committee of Hien Ninh commune
Bidding package name
Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
09:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
441/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/12/2024 22:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
22:43 09/12/2024
to
09:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
84.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Ba Hàng, Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
2 THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Mạnh Tân, Xã Thuỵ Lâm, Huyện Đông Anh, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần thẩm định giá V&P Việt Nam Valuation consulting số 43, ngách 54/53 đường Ngọc Hồi, Thị Trấn Văn Điển, Huyện Thanh Trì, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
4 Nhà thầu giám sát Gói thầu số 9: Toàn bộ phần xây dựng và thiết bị Consulting on contract performance, testing Nhà thầu giám sát Gói thầu số 9: Toàn bộ phần xây dựng và thiết bị
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 51, thôn Thượng, Đức Hoà, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Lĩnh An, Thôn Yên Sào, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
7 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và dịch vụ thương mại HTB E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 51, thôn Thượng, Đức Hoà, Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
8 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ, thương mại và tư vấn Gia Huy Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 24, ngõ 2, đường Lĩnh An, Thôn Yên Sào, xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Hà Nội
9 NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Xóm Thá, Xã Xuân Giang, Huyện Sóc Sơn, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ: Có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực, kèm tài liệu chứng minh: quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
2
Máy đào: Có giấy đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực, kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
3
Máy trộn vữa: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
5
Máy cắt uốn thép: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
6
Máy hàn điện: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bàn: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê
1
9
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc toàn đạc: Kèm tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng nguyên tắc (nếu đi thuê) và các tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu của bên cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.24
100m
2
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 40mm
16
cái
3
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
11
cái
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 20mm, chiều dày 2,8mm
0.7
100m
5
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 2,9mm
0.36
100m
6
Măng sông hàn nhiệt PPR; DN20
20
cái
7
Măng sông hàn nhiệt PPR; DN32
12
cái
8
(T) Tê hàn nhiệt PPR; DN20
20
cái
9
Cút ren trong hàn nhiệt DN20
16
cái
10
Cút hàn nhiệt PPR; DN32
6
cái
11
Cút hàn nhiệt PPR; DN20
22
cái
12
Van cổng hàn nhiệt PPR; DN32
1
cái
13
nút bịt
16
cái
14
Xúc xả đường ống + thử áp(toàn bộ hệ thống)
1
bộ
15
Máy bơm Q=2m3/h; h20m
1
cái
16
Rơle phao tự động
1
bộ
17
ĐIỆN NGOÀI NHÀ + CHIẾU SÁNG NGOÀI NHÀ
18
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột <= 1mm2- 2x1mm2
30
m
19
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
90
m
20
Ống luồn dây tròn PVC D16,đi chìm
90
m
21
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.88
100m3
22
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.88
100m3
23
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.88
100m3/1km
24
Gạch thẻ làm dấu
18.3333
viên
25
Rải lưới báo cáp ngầm
0.825
100m2
26
Lắp đặt ống gân xoắn HDPE đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính 40mm
185
m
27
đèn LED chiếu sáng đường phố 1x150W
3
bộ
28
Lắp dựng cột đèn bằng thủ công, cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột 8m
3
cột
29
Lắp đèn ở độ cao 8m .
3
bộ
30
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
2.496
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.024
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.024
100m3/1km
33
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
1.59
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.084
100m2
35
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
3
bảng
36
Khung móng cột M24 300x300x750
3
bộ
37
Luồn cáp ngầm cửa cột
3
đầu cáp
38
Lắp cửa cột
3
cửa
39
Đóng cọc chống sét L63x63x6, L=2,5m
3
cọc
40
Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, loại dây thép D10mm
7.5
m
41
BỂ PHỐT
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90%)
0.1575
100m3
43
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II (10%)
1.7503
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.175
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T trong phạm vi 4km tiếp theo, đất cấp II
0.175
100m3/1km
46
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0112
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.748
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0156
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.1058
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
0.96
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 9: Complete construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second